resultados Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

marcadores Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Oberliga Bayern South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Landsberg 9 4 0 0 11 3 2 2 1 8 5 6 2 1 19 8 11 20
2 VfR Garching 9 4 0 1 16 3 2 0 2 9 7 6 0 3 25 10 15 18
3 FC Unterfoehring 9 4 0 1 9 4 1 2 1 6 7 5 2 2 15 11 4 17
4 DJK Vilzing 9 2 1 2 5 5 3 1 0 5 1 5 2 2 10 6 4 17
5 SV Heimstetten 9 3 0 1 11 3 2 1 2 7 9 5 1 3 18 12 6 16
6 FC Sonthofen 9 2 2 0 9 7 2 2 1 5 4 4 4 1 14 11 3 16
7 1860 Rosenheim 9 2 0 2 6 6 2 2 1 9 6 4 2 3 15 12 3 14
8 TSV Bogen 9 1 3 0 7 6 2 1 2 8 10 3 4 2 15 16 -1 13
9 BCF Wolfratshausen 9 1 3 1 9 12 2 1 1 6 5 3 4 2 15 17 -2 13
10 TSV Kottern 9 2 1 1 9 6 1 2 2 11 10 3 3 3 20 16 4 12
11 TSV Dachau 9 2 2 1 7 4 1 1 2 5 6 3 3 3 12 10 2 12
12 TSV Schwabmuenchen 9 2 2 1 6 6 1 1 2 3 7 3 3 3 9 13 -4 12
13 SV Kirchanschoring 9 0 3 2 5 7 2 1 1 6 6 2 4 3 11 13 -2 10
14 SV Pullach 9 1 2 1 6 3 1 2 2 6 12 2 4 3 12 15 -3 10
15 SV Erlbach 9 2 2 2 9 8 0 0 3 1 8 2 2 5 10 16 -6 8
16 FC Pipinsried 9 1 1 2 6 6 0 2 3 6 10 1 3 5 12 16 -4 6
17 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 9 0 0 3 0 8 1 1 4 4 14 1 1 7 4 22 -18 4
18 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 9 0 1 4 5 10 0 1 3 2 9 0 2 7 7 19 -12 2

Oberliga Bayern North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 VfB Eichstatt 10 4 1 0 12 1 3 1 1 10 7 7 2 1 22 8 14 23
2 TSV Grossbardorf 9 3 1 0 10 3 2 3 0 4 2 5 4 0 14 5 9 19
3 SV Seligenporten 8 3 0 1 7 2 2 1 1 11 9 5 1 2 18 11 7 16
4 TSV Aubstadt 9 2 2 1 10 5 2 1 1 6 7 4 3 2 16 12 4 15
5 ASV Burglengenfeld 9 3 1 1 8 6 1 2 1 4 6 4 3 2 12 12 0 15
6 SV Erlenbach 9 2 2 1 8 7 2 1 1 4 6 4 3 2 12 13 -1 15
7 Feucht 9 1 1 3 9 7 3 0 1 9 5 4 1 4 18 12 6 13
8 Alemannia Haibach 9 1 2 1 3 6 2 2 1 10 8 3 4 2 13 14 -1 13
9 SpVgg Bayern Hof 9 2 1 2 10 10 2 0 2 6 8 4 1 4 16 18 -2 13
10 Eintracht Bamberg 9 1 3 0 8 7 2 0 3 9 10 3 3 3 17 17 0 12
11 Jahn Regensburg II 9 1 1 2 6 8 2 1 2 11 8 3 2 4 17 16 1 11
12 SC Eltersdorf 9 2 1 1 9 6 0 3 2 7 9 2 4 3 16 15 1 10
13 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 9 1 1 3 5 7 2 0 2 5 9 3 1 5 10 16 -6 10
14 VfL Frohnlach 8 1 2 0 5 1 0 4 1 3 5 1 6 1 8 6 2 9
15 SpVgg Weiden 9 1 1 2 5 4 1 2 2 6 7 2 3 4 11 11 0 9
16 Jahn Forchheim 9 2 1 2 9 12 0 2 2 2 5 2 3 4 11 17 -6 9
17 FC Sand 9 0 1 4 4 13 1 0 3 5 9 1 1 7 9 22 -13 4
18 Wurzburger 10 0 1 4 4 11 1 0 4 4 12 1 1 8 8 23 -15 4

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SC Hauenstein 6 3 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 1 0 11 3 8 16
2 Koblenz 6 3 0 0 9 1 1 1 1 2 3 4 1 1 11 4 7 13
3 SV Gonsenheim 6 1 1 1 5 4 3 0 0 5 2 4 1 1 10 6 4 13
4 Arminia Ludwigshafen 6 2 0 1 2 4 2 0 1 5 4 4 0 2 7 8 -1 12
5 TSV Schott Mainz 6 2 1 0 7 2 1 0 2 9 6 3 1 2 16 8 8 10
6 FSV Jaegersburg 6 2 0 1 6 3 1 1 1 5 3 3 1 2 11 6 5 10
7 Hertha Wiesbach 6 1 0 2 3 4 2 1 0 10 5 3 1 2 13 9 4 10
8 FC Karbach 6 1 1 1 2 2 2 0 1 5 4 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
9 SV Roechling 6 1 0 2 4 6 2 1 0 4 2 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
10 SV Mehring 6 2 0 1 5 6 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 2 7 8 -1 10
11 SpVgg Burgbrohl 6 2 0 1 10 4 1 0 2 4 5 3 0 3 14 9 5 9
12 Pfeddersheim 6 2 0 1 4 2 1 0 2 6 7 3 0 3 10 9 1 9
13 Pirmasens II 6 0 1 2 2 4 2 1 0 7 2 2 2 2 9 6 3 8
14 Neunkirchen 6 0 1 2 0 3 2 0 1 7 4 2 1 3 7 7 0 7
15 Elversberg II 6 0 0 3 3 12 2 0 1 4 5 2 0 4 7 17 -10 6
16 Wirges 6 0 2 1 5 6 0 0 3 1 8 0 2 4 6 14 -8 2
17 FSV Salmrohr 6 0 0 3 5 9 0 0 3 2 10 0 0 6 7 19 -12 0
18 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken 6 0 0 3 2 9 0 0 3 1 8 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Anker Wismar 3 2 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
2 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3 1 1 0 6 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
3 Tennis Borussia 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
4 Malchower SV 3 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
5 Brandenburger SC Sued 3 2 0 0 5 2 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
6 FC Neubrandenburg 04 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
7 SV Altluedersdorf 3 1 2 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
8 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 1 1 0 5 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
9 SV Victoria Seelow 3 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
10 Hansa Rostock II 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
11 FC Strausberg 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
12 1. FC Frankfurt 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 7 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
13 CFC Hertha 06 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 5 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
14 Germania Schoeneiche 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
15 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
16 BSV Hurturkel Berlin 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 6 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 VfL Halle 96 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 7 0 2 1 0 8 0 8 7
2 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
3 Energie Cottbus II 3 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 1 4 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
4 SSV Markranstaedt 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
5 Lokomotive Leipzig 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
6 Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 7 2 1 1 1 9 4 5 4
7 FSV Barleben 1911 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
8 RW Erfurt II 3 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
9 Union Sandersdorf 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
10 Einheit Rudolstadt 3 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
11 SV Schott Jena 3 1 0 1 2 7 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 8 -6 3
12 Askania Bernburg 3 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
13 Plauen 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
14 BSG Wismut Gera 3 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 1 3 6 0 2 1 6 9 -3 2
15 FC International Leipzig 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
16 Eisenach 3 0 0 2 0 10 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0

Oberliga Hessen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 RW Frankfurt 6 3 0 0 11 4 3 0 0 12 1 6 0 0 23 5 18 18
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 6 2 1 0 8 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 1 0 16 6 10 16
3 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 6 2 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 3 3 4 0 2 6 4 2 12
4 SV Wiesbaden 5 2 0 1 9 4 1 1 0 4 2 3 1 1 13 6 7 10
5 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 5 1 1 0 8 3 2 0 1 6 5 3 1 1 14 8 6 10
6 FSC Lohfelden 6 1 1 1 5 5 2 0 1 4 1 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
7 SpVgg 1922 Hadamar 4 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 2 5 2 1 1 5 6 -1 7
8 Eschborn 6 1 1 1 5 4 1 0 2 6 10 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7
9 TSV Lehnerz 6 2 0 1 5 5 0 1 2 2 5 2 1 3 7 10 -3 7
10 KSV Baunatal 6 1 0 1 4 5 1 1 2 9 12 2 1 3 13 17 -4 7
11 Borussia Fulda 6 2 0 1 6 4 0 1 2 2 8 2 1 3 8 12 -4 7
12 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 5 2 0 1 4 3 0 0 2 2 8 2 0 3 6 11 -5 6
13 SC Hessen Dreieich 6 1 0 2 5 7 0 2 1 4 5 1 2 3 9 12 -3 5
14 Buchonia Flieden 4 0 0 2 2 5 1 1 0 5 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4
15 OSC Vellmar 5 1 0 2 7 7 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 4 9 12 -3 3
16 Bayern Alzenau 6 0 0 3 3 6 1 0 2 2 5 1 0 5 5 11 -6 3
17 SpVgg Oberrad 6 0 2 1 3 8 0 0 3 2 9 0 2 4 5 17 -12 2

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSC Euskirchen 4 2 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 8 0 4 0 0 18 2 16 12
2 Bergisch Gladbach 4 1 1 0 5 2 2 0 0 6 2 3 1 0 11 4 7 10
3 Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 9 0 9 9
4 Bonner SC 4 1 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 6 2 3 0 1 7 5 2 9
5 VfL Alfter 4 2 0 0 6 1 0 2 0 3 3 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
6 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 4 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
7 VfL Leverkusen 4 1 1 0 7 2 0 0 2 0 5 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
8 FC Hennef 05 3 0 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
9 Germania Windeck 3 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
10 SV Eilendorf 4 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 1 1 2 5 8 -3 4
11 TV Herkenrath 4 0 0 2 1 5 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
12 Alemannia Aachen II 3 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 3 8 1 0 2 4 12 -8 3
13 FC Huerth 3 0 1 1 0 4 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 5 -4 2
14 SV Breinig 4 0 1 1 1 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 6 -5 2
15 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 0 0 2 0 6 0 1 1 3 5 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
16 DJK BW Friesdorf 3 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

Oberliga Hamburg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TuS Dassendorf 5 2 0 0 7 2 2 1 0 11 2 4 1 0 18 4 14 13
2 Victoria Hamburg 5 2 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 12 5 4 0 1 15 6 9 12
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 9 1 8 12
4 Condor Hamburg 5 1 1 0 4 2 2 0 1 5 3 3 1 1 9 5 4 10
5 SV Rugenbergen 5 2 0 0 6 1 1 1 1 2 4 3 1 1 8 5 3 10
6 TSV Buchholz 5 2 0 1 8 4 1 0 1 4 2 3 0 2 12 6 6 9
7 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 5 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 2 5 8 3 0 2 11 8 3 9
8 FC Suederelbe 5 3 0 0 8 2 0 0 2 2 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
9 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 6 5 3 0 1 8 6 2 9
10 Concordia Hamburg 5 1 2 0 12 3 1 0 1 5 4 2 2 1 17 7 10 8
11 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 1 1 5 5 1 0 1 3 7 2 1 2 8 12 -4 7
12 Niendorfer TSV 5 0 1 2 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 1 2 2 6 6 0 5
13 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 5 1 0 2 5 6 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 3 7 9 -2 4
14 VfL Pinneberg 5 1 0 2 4 10 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 3 6 13 -7 4
15 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 5 0 0 3 1 8 1 0 1 5 4 1 0 4 6 12 -6 3
16 BSV Buxtehude 5 0 1 1 2 5 0 1 2 3 6 0 2 3 5 11 -6 2
17 Altonaer FC 93 5 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 3 1 9 0 0 5 3 13 -10 0
18 SV Lurup 5 0 0 3 1 17 0 0 2 0 11 0 0 5 1 28 -27 0

Oberliga Westfalen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SuS Neuenkirchen 3 2 0 0 8 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
2 TSG Sprockhoevel 3 1 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
3 Arminia Bielefeld II 3 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
4 TSV Marl-Hüls 3 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 3 6 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
5 Lippstadt 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 1 1 2 0 6 2 4 5
6 Hammer SpVg 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 5 1 4 5
7 SV Schermbeck 3 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 5 2 3 5
8 SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
9 SC Roland Beckum 3 1 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
10 Eintracht Rheine 3 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
11 SV Zweckel 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
12 FC Guetersloh 3 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
13 ASC Dortmund 3 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 5 7 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
14 TuS Ennepetal 3 0 0 1 1 4 0 2 0 3 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2
15 SuS Stadtlohn 3 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 2 1 1 5 -4 2
16 Sportfreunde Siegen 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 2 1 0 4 -4 2
17 Westfalia Rhynern 3 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 5 0 2 1 2 7 -5 2
18 SC Paderborn 07 II 2 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0

Oberliga Niederrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 VfR Krefeld Fischeln 4 2 0 0 8 3 2 0 0 8 3 4 0 0 16 6 10 12
2 SpVg Schonnebeck 4 2 0 0 6 1 1 1 0 2 0 3 1 0 8 1 7 10
3 SC Duesseldorf West 4 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 0 5 3 3 1 0 10 6 4 10
4 TSV Meerbusch 4 1 1 0 4 1 1 1 0 3 2 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 KFC Uerdingen 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 1 2 2 0 5 1 4 8
6 Wuppertal 4 1 0 1 7 3 1 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 10 4 6 7
7 TuRU Duesseldorf 4 1 0 1 5 5 1 1 0 7 5 2 1 1 12 10 2 7
8 Ratinger SV 4 2 0 0 4 0 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
9 SC Kapellen Erft 4 1 1 0 6 5 0 1 1 3 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
10 Duisburg II 4 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
11 VfB Hilden 4 1 1 0 5 4 0 0 2 3 11 1 1 2 8 15 -7 4
12 1. FC Moenchengladbach 4 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
13 Oberhausen II 4 0 0 2 3 7 1 0 1 3 5 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
14 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 4 0 1 1 3 5 0 1 1 3 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 2
15 FC Bocholt 4 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2
16 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 3 6 0 2 2 3 8 -5 2
17 SV Hoennepel Niedermoermter 3 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
18 SW Essen 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TuS Lingen 4 2 0 0 9 1 1 1 0 4 3 3 1 0 13 4 9 10
2 SVG Goettingen 4 1 1 0 5 2 2 0 0 7 1 3 1 0 12 3 9 10
3 Spelle-Venhaus 4 2 0 0 8 5 1 0 1 7 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 9
4 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 0 7 2 2 2 0 10 3 7 8
5 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 4 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 1 4 2 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
6 SSV Jeddeloh 4 1 1 0 6 2 0 2 0 5 5 1 3 0 11 7 4 6
7 Arminia Hannover 4 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 3 0 5 4 1 6
8 Eintracht Northeim 4 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 5 8 2 0 2 9 9 0 6
9 Heeslinger SC 4 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 1 4 6 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6
10 FC Wunstorf 4 1 0 1 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
11 VfL Oldenburg 4 0 1 1 3 7 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
12 FT Braunschweig 4 1 0 1 4 3 0 0 2 1 5 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
13 VfL Bueckeburg 4 1 0 1 3 6 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
14 Osnabrueck II 4 1 0 1 4 6 0 0 2 0 7 1 0 3 4 13 -9 3
15 TB Uphusen 4 0 1 1 3 5 0 1 1 2 5 0 2 2 5 10 -5 2
16 SV Teutonia Uelzen 4 0 0 2 3 9 0 0 2 3 8 0 0 4 6 17 -11 0

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Noettingen 4 3 0 0 14 2 1 0 0 4 2 4 0 0 18 4 14 12
2 FSV Hollenbach 5 2 0 1 5 2 2 0 0 6 1 4 0 1 11 3 8 12
3 SV Oberachern 5 1 1 1 4 4 2 0 0 7 2 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
4 FV Ravensburg 5 2 0 0 5 2 1 1 1 4 4 3 1 1 9 6 3 10
5 Ulm 5 1 0 1 3 4 2 1 0 4 2 3 1 1 7 6 1 10
6 Kehler FV 4 2 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 3 1 3 0 1 6 3 3 9
7 Karlsruher SC II 5 1 0 1 3 4 2 0 1 5 3 3 0 2 8 7 1 9
8 TSG Balingen 5 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 5 3 2 7
9 Freiburger FC 5 1 1 1 6 4 1 0 1 1 3 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
10 Freiberg 4 2 1 0 6 2 0 0 1 1 6 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7
11 SV Sandhausen ll 5 2 0 1 10 3 0 0 2 1 5 2 0 3 11 8 3 6
12 FC 08 Villingen 4 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
13 Reutlingen 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 6 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
14 1. CfR Pforzheim 4 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 3 4 5 -1 3
15 FSV 08 Bissingen 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 8 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
16 Stuttgarter Kickers II 5 0 1 1 1 5 0 1 2 3 9 0 2 3 4 14 -10 2
17 SC Pfullendorf 5 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 2 0 6 0 1 4 3 12 -9 1
18 Germania Friedrichstal 5 0 0 2 3 6 0 1 2 1 13 0 1 4 4 19 -15 1

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Eutin 08 7 3 0 0 16 2 3 0 1 7 3 6 0 1 23 5 18 18
2 Heider SV 7 4 0 0 11 3 2 0 1 5 4 6 0 1 16 7 9 18
3 TSB Flensburg 7 4 0 0 16 3 1 2 0 10 8 5 2 0 26 11 15 17
4 SV Eichede 7 2 0 1 7 5 3 1 0 12 5 5 1 1 19 10 9 16
5 Neumuenster 7 3 0 0 9 2 1 1 2 7 4 4 1 2 16 6 10 13
6 SV Todesfelde 7 4 0 0 10 3 0 1 2 4 11 4 1 2 14 14 0 13
7 TSV Kropp 7 2 0 1 5 4 2 0 2 9 5 4 0 3 14 9 5 12
8 TSV Altenholz 7 2 0 1 7 5 1 2 1 9 9 3 2 2 16 14 2 11
9 Union Neumuenster 7 2 1 1 7 5 1 0 2 5 10 3 1 3 12 15 -3 10
10 FC Kilia Kiel 7 2 1 1 8 9 1 0 2 5 9 3 1 3 13 18 -5 10
11 Holstein Kiel II 7 2 1 1 14 5 0 0 3 2 9 2 1 4 16 14 2 7
12 TuS Hartenholm 7 1 1 2 5 8 1 0 2 3 12 2 1 4 8 20 -12 7
13 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 7 1 0 2 7 8 1 0 3 3 8 2 0 5 10 16 -6 6
14 TuRa Meldorf 7 1 0 2 4 6 1 0 3 6 13 2 0 5 10 19 -9 6
15 Preetzer TSV 7 0 1 2 3 9 1 1 2 6 12 1 2 4 9 21 -12 5
16 Flensburg 08 7 0 1 2 6 9 1 0 3 7 11 1 1 5 13 20 -7 4
17 Oldenburger SV 7 0 1 3 6 12 1 0 2 6 8 1 1 5 12 20 -8 4
18 SG Reher-Puls 7 1 1 2 9 10 0 0 3 2 9 1 1 5 11 19 -8 4

Oberliga Bremen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Werder Bremen III 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 2 1 0 0 10 2 8 3
2 Blumenthaler SV 1 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
3 Bremer SV 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 TuS Schwachhausen 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
5 BTS Neustadt 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6 Geestemuende 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7 VfL Bremen 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
8 Brinkumer SV 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 SV Grohn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10 OSC Bremerhaven 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
11 Leher 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13 Vatan Sport Bremen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14 FC Union 60 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15 Habenhauser FV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
16 TSV Grolland 1 0 0 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 10 -8 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis