resultados Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

marcadores Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SC Hauenstein 21 10 1 0 21 3 5 1 4 18 11 15 2 4 39 14 25 47
2 Saar 05 Saarbruecken 21 7 2 1 22 7 7 3 1 18 9 14 5 2 40 16 24 47
3 Pfeddersheim 21 7 3 1 19 6 5 1 4 14 13 12 4 5 33 19 14 40
4 Arminia Ludwigshafen 21 6 2 3 26 14 5 2 3 22 16 11 4 6 48 30 18 37
5 Elversberg II 21 5 1 5 18 21 6 2 2 21 10 11 3 7 39 31 8 36
6 SV Gonsenheim 21 8 0 2 24 6 3 3 5 9 24 11 3 7 33 30 3 36
7 FSV Salmrohr 21 6 2 3 21 14 4 1 5 14 17 10 3 8 35 31 4 33
8 TSV Schott Mainz 21 3 4 4 18 24 5 4 1 25 15 8 8 5 43 39 4 32
9 Wirges 21 4 4 2 16 11 4 2 5 17 13 8 6 7 33 24 9 30
10 SV Roechling 21 5 5 0 20 9 2 4 5 13 22 7 9 5 33 31 2 30
11 Hertha Wiesbach 21 5 2 3 25 13 3 3 5 22 23 8 5 8 47 36 11 29
12 Neunkirchen 21 6 2 2 26 14 2 3 6 8 12 8 5 8 34 26 8 29
13 TuS Mechtersheim 20 5 1 5 21 15 1 3 5 12 18 6 4 10 33 33 0 22
14 SpVgg Burgbrohl 21 4 1 5 11 16 2 3 6 14 23 6 4 11 25 39 -14 22
15 FV Diefflen 21 3 5 3 19 21 1 2 7 9 26 4 7 10 28 47 -19 19
16 SC Idar-Oberstein 21 4 1 5 19 19 1 2 8 8 24 5 3 13 27 43 -16 18
17 Saarbruecken II 21 2 2 6 14 26 1 0 10 13 33 3 2 16 27 59 -32 11
18 Betzdorf 20 1 1 8 3 24 1 0 9 6 34 2 1 17 9 58 -49 7

Oberliga Bayern South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Pipinsried 23 8 1 2 26 17 9 3 0 34 9 17 4 2 60 26 34 55
2 SV Pullach 22 9 2 1 35 13 7 1 2 17 6 16 3 3 52 19 33 51
3 TSV Rain/Lech 22 7 1 2 25 9 7 2 3 27 12 14 3 5 52 21 31 45
4 TSV Bogen 22 5 3 2 15 7 6 4 2 13 8 11 7 4 28 15 13 40
5 FC Unterfoehring 24 5 3 4 26 12 6 4 2 19 10 11 7 6 45 22 23 40
6 TSV Landsberg 24 7 1 4 29 16 4 3 5 23 22 11 4 9 52 38 14 37
7 FC Sonthofen 23 6 3 3 21 12 4 3 4 16 16 10 6 7 37 28 9 36
8 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 22 7 4 1 21 8 3 1 6 10 19 10 5 7 31 27 4 35
9 BCF Wolfratshausen 24 4 3 6 17 21 5 1 5 16 16 9 4 11 33 37 -4 31
10 DJK Vilzing 24 4 3 5 14 16 3 6 3 18 23 7 9 8 32 39 -7 30
11 VfB Eichstatt 24 4 5 3 17 18 2 5 5 12 16 6 10 8 29 34 -5 28
12 SV Raisting 22 5 4 2 19 14 1 3 7 9 15 6 7 9 28 29 -1 25
13 SpVgg Landshut 24 3 4 5 19 21 3 3 6 13 26 6 7 11 32 47 -15 25
14 TSV Schwabmuenchen 22 4 2 5 13 15 2 4 5 11 21 6 6 10 24 36 -12 24
15 FC Bad Koetzting 24 5 3 3 20 16 1 3 9 13 34 6 6 12 33 50 -17 24
16 1860 Rosenheim 24 3 6 4 12 14 3 0 8 14 33 6 6 12 26 47 -21 24
17 TSV Dachau 24 4 2 5 17 21 2 3 8 16 30 6 5 13 33 51 -18 23
18 Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 23 4 2 7 26 31 2 1 7 10 22 6 3 14 36 53 -17 21
19 Unterhaching II 23 3 1 6 13 23 0 3 10 13 47 3 4 16 26 70 -44 13

Oberliga Bayern North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SpVgg Weiden 22 6 2 2 19 8 8 1 3 22 6 14 3 5 41 14 27 45
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 22 7 3 1 27 10 5 4 2 29 16 12 7 3 56 26 30 43
3 FC Amberg 22 6 2 3 26 12 7 2 2 24 10 13 4 5 50 22 28 43
4 TSV Grossbardorf 21 7 1 2 19 7 6 3 2 13 7 13 4 4 32 14 18 43
5 Jahn Forchheim 22 6 1 3 21 17 6 5 1 22 9 12 6 4 43 26 17 42
6 Jahn Regensburg II 21 7 0 4 22 13 5 1 4 20 20 12 1 8 42 33 9 37
7 SC Eltersdorf 22 5 4 3 20 16 5 1 4 19 20 10 5 7 39 36 3 35
8 SpVgg Bayern Hof 21 4 3 4 14 10 4 5 1 13 4 8 8 5 27 14 13 32
9 Alemannia Haibach 22 3 5 3 13 17 4 3 4 17 21 7 8 7 30 38 -8 29
10 Wurzburger 22 3 4 4 13 15 4 3 4 12 12 7 7 8 25 27 -2 28
11 TSV Aubstadt 22 3 3 5 10 20 5 0 6 13 11 8 3 11 23 31 -8 27
12 VfL Frohnlach 22 4 0 6 18 20 3 5 4 15 21 7 5 10 33 41 -8 26
13 SV Erlenbach 21 4 6 0 11 7 0 6 5 7 14 4 12 5 18 21 -3 24
14 Ansbach 22 2 2 8 10 22 4 1 5 19 23 6 3 13 29 45 -16 21
15 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 22 2 3 5 12 19 3 3 6 14 21 5 6 11 26 40 -14 21
16 DJK Ammerthal 22 2 2 7 7 26 2 3 6 10 22 4 5 13 17 48 -31 17
17 TSV Neudrossenfeld 22 3 6 3 19 18 0 1 9 11 28 3 7 12 30 46 -16 16
18 SV Memmelsdorf 22 1 3 8 5 30 0 3 7 7 21 1 6 15 12 51 -39 9

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Spielberg 20 8 0 1 23 6 6 3 2 23 18 14 3 3 46 24 22 45
2 TSG Balingen 20 7 2 1 22 12 5 2 3 19 12 12 4 4 41 24 17 40
3 Bahlinger SC 20 7 2 1 22 7 4 4 2 23 14 11 6 3 45 21 24 39
4 Karlsruher SC II 20 5 4 0 17 6 5 3 3 22 17 10 7 3 39 23 16 37
5 FV Ravensburg 20 5 2 3 21 15 5 2 3 15 13 10 4 6 36 28 8 34
6 Ulm 20 7 3 1 24 15 2 2 5 8 13 9 5 6 32 28 4 32
7 FSV Hollenbach 20 5 2 4 21 17 3 5 1 16 11 8 7 5 37 28 9 31
8 Freiberg 19 6 3 1 27 9 2 3 4 11 14 8 6 5 38 23 15 30
9 Reutlingen 20 4 2 4 16 16 4 2 4 14 13 8 4 8 30 29 1 28
10 Germania Friedrichstal 20 4 5 1 22 11 3 1 6 15 20 7 6 7 37 31 6 27
11 VfR Aalen II 20 6 2 2 16 13 1 2 7 12 27 7 4 9 28 40 -12 25
12 SC Pfullendorf 20 4 1 5 12 22 3 2 5 10 19 7 3 10 22 41 -19 24
13 Kehler FV 20 3 5 2 16 15 2 3 5 11 15 5 8 7 27 30 -3 23
14 Stuttgarter Kickers II 20 2 6 2 15 17 2 2 6 12 25 4 8 8 27 42 -15 20
15 SV Kickers Pforzheim 20 3 3 4 12 16 2 2 6 9 21 5 5 10 21 37 -16 20
16 FC 08 Villingen 20 3 3 4 21 18 0 5 5 8 18 3 8 9 29 36 -7 17
17 Freiburger FC 20 2 3 5 12 15 1 3 6 14 25 3 6 11 26 40 -14 15
18 Vfr Mannheim 19 0 0 9 2 18 0 2 8 6 26 0 2 17 8 44 -36 2

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Drochtersen/Assel 19 6 3 0 23 6 7 1 2 25 10 13 4 2 48 16 32 43
2 VfV Hildesheim 19 4 0 4 16 8 9 2 0 25 6 13 2 4 41 14 27 41
3 SSV Jeddeloh 19 8 2 0 33 8 4 3 2 17 20 12 5 2 50 28 22 41
4 FC Wunstorf 18 5 2 2 14 7 5 0 4 20 18 10 2 6 34 25 9 32
5 Spelle-Venhaus 18 5 1 3 22 13 4 1 4 17 15 9 2 7 39 28 11 29
6 Eintracht Northeim 18 4 1 4 21 17 4 3 2 13 11 8 4 6 34 28 6 28
7 Arminia Hannover 19 4 3 2 12 14 4 1 5 13 21 8 4 7 25 35 -10 28
8 Osnabrueck II 19 5 2 2 18 13 3 1 6 13 20 8 3 8 31 33 -2 27
9 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 18 4 3 3 14 13 3 2 3 14 10 7 5 6 28 23 5 26
10 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 18 5 1 4 21 12 2 3 3 12 13 7 4 7 33 25 8 25
11 VfL Oldenburg 19 4 2 3 19 17 3 1 6 13 16 7 3 9 32 33 -1 24
12 TB Uphusen 19 3 2 4 19 19 3 2 5 11 26 6 4 9 30 45 -15 22
13 SV Teutonia Uelzen 17 4 1 4 9 12 1 2 5 6 15 5 3 9 15 27 -12 18
14 TSV Ottersberg 19 2 0 8 7 20 2 4 3 8 15 4 4 11 15 35 -20 16
15 Rotenburger SV 19 1 2 7 7 20 2 0 7 13 23 3 2 14 20 43 -23 11
16 SC Goettingen 05 18 1 2 6 12 28 0 1 8 7 28 1 3 14 19 56 -37 6

Oberliga Hessen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Steinbach 21 9 1 1 32 9 7 2 1 12 5 16 3 2 44 14 30 51
2 Bayern Alzenau 21 7 1 2 27 13 5 3 3 12 8 12 4 5 39 21 18 38
3 TSV Lehnerz 20 4 2 2 13 7 7 2 3 28 12 11 4 5 41 19 22 37
4 SpVgg 1922 Hadamar 20 8 1 1 25 8 3 3 4 14 12 11 4 5 39 20 19 37
5 SV Wiesbaden 21 6 1 3 23 13 5 1 5 19 14 11 2 8 42 27 15 35
6 Wehen II 20 6 3 2 17 10 4 0 5 13 14 10 3 7 30 24 6 33
7 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 21 4 2 4 15 12 5 3 3 25 21 9 5 7 40 33 7 32
8 OSC Vellmar 20 3 3 3 18 17 6 0 5 19 22 9 3 8 37 39 -2 30
9 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 21 5 3 2 27 15 3 2 6 15 23 8 5 8 42 38 4 29
10 Eschborn 21 4 2 5 18 16 4 3 3 16 16 8 5 8 34 32 2 29
11 SpVgg Oberrad 21 3 3 4 14 20 3 5 3 17 23 6 8 7 31 43 -12 26
12 Buchonia Flieden 20 4 3 4 24 21 2 3 4 17 23 6 6 8 41 44 -3 24
13 FSC Lohfelden 20 2 2 7 14 26 5 1 3 17 13 7 3 10 31 39 -8 24
14 FC Ederbergland 20 4 3 4 10 10 2 1 6 10 16 6 4 10 20 26 -6 22
15 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 21 3 3 5 14 17 2 1 7 8 23 5 4 12 22 40 -18 19
16 Rot-Weiss Darmstadt 21 3 1 6 15 23 1 4 6 14 29 4 5 12 29 52 -23 17
17 FC Schwalmstadt 21 1 1 9 7 25 0 1 9 6 39 1 2 18 13 64 -51 5

Oberliga Niederrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Velbert 19 8 1 1 31 8 4 3 2 22 14 12 4 3 53 22 31 40
2 Wuppertal 19 5 3 1 20 10 7 1 2 19 7 12 4 3 39 17 22 40
3 Ratinger SV 19 5 1 4 20 16 6 2 1 17 6 11 3 5 37 22 15 36
4 Duisburg II 19 6 2 1 21 4 4 3 3 20 14 10 5 4 41 18 23 35
5 VfR Krefeld Fischeln 19 5 1 3 18 14 6 0 4 14 12 11 1 7 32 26 6 34
6 FC Bocholt 18 7 1 1 26 9 2 3 4 7 10 9 4 5 33 19 14 31
7 SV Hoennepel Niedermoermter 19 4 5 0 14 6 4 2 4 18 20 8 7 4 32 26 6 31
8 Oberhausen II 19 5 2 2 19 13 4 2 4 15 17 9 4 6 34 30 4 31
9 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 19 2 5 2 11 13 6 0 4 28 18 8 5 6 39 31 8 29
10 VfB Hilden 19 4 2 4 21 21 4 1 4 22 23 8 3 8 43 44 -1 27
11 SC Kapellen Erft 19 4 2 4 17 13 3 0 6 13 22 7 2 10 30 35 -5 23
12 TuRU Duesseldorf 19 4 2 3 14 13 3 0 7 9 16 7 2 10 23 29 -6 23
13 TuS Boesinghoven 19 5 1 4 26 20 1 2 6 10 22 6 3 10 36 42 -6 21
14 Nievenheim 19 4 1 6 15 26 2 1 5 10 29 6 2 11 25 55 -30 20
15 SW Essen 18 2 1 6 9 11 3 2 4 12 11 5 3 10 21 22 -1 18
16 SV Sonsbeck 19 4 0 6 11 24 0 4 5 3 17 4 4 11 14 41 -27 16
17 Sportfreunde Baumberg 19 3 0 6 7 18 1 3 6 11 25 4 3 12 18 43 -25 15
18 VfB Homberg 19 1 1 7 9 17 1 2 7 6 26 2 3 14 15 43 -28 9

Oberliga Hamburg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Victoria Hamburg 21 8 2 1 33 13 4 4 2 15 11 12 6 3 48 24 24 42
2 VfL Pinneberg 20 7 3 0 27 9 5 3 2 13 11 12 6 2 40 20 20 42
3 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 21 7 2 1 26 8 5 3 3 30 20 12 5 4 56 28 28 41
4 TuS Dassendorf 21 7 1 2 28 16 5 2 4 19 12 12 3 6 47 28 19 39
5 Meiendorfer SV 21 6 1 3 21 19 6 2 3 16 12 12 3 6 37 31 6 39
6 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 21 5 2 4 15 10 6 3 1 28 12 11 5 5 43 22 21 38
7 TSV Buchholz 20 2 6 2 13 12 6 2 2 24 11 8 8 4 37 23 14 32
8 SV Rugenbergen 20 3 3 4 7 12 6 1 3 16 13 9 4 7 23 25 -2 31
9 Altonaer FC 93 20 4 2 4 19 12 4 3 3 19 14 8 5 7 38 26 12 29
10 Niendorfer TSV 20 7 1 2 25 14 1 3 6 12 18 8 4 8 37 32 5 28
11 Condor Hamburg 21 2 6 2 18 13 4 3 4 19 22 6 9 6 37 35 2 27
12 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 20 3 6 1 16 14 3 3 4 18 19 6 9 5 34 33 1 27
13 FC Suederelbe 21 3 0 7 13 19 2 4 5 9 17 5 4 12 22 36 -14 19
14 BSV Buxtehude 21 4 1 5 14 16 1 1 9 10 30 5 2 14 24 46 -22 17
15 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 21 5 1 6 18 27 0 1 8 5 30 5 2 14 23 57 -34 17
16 SC Vier- und Marschlande 21 1 1 9 8 33 2 0 8 14 28 3 1 17 22 61 -39 10
17 TuS Germania Schnelsen 20 2 1 7 10 27 0 1 9 7 31 2 2 16 17 58 -41 8

Oberliga Bremen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bremer SV 20 10 1 0 42 6 8 1 0 41 5 18 2 0 83 11 72 56
2 Brinkumer SV 20 7 2 1 39 11 8 0 2 37 7 15 2 3 76 18 58 47
3 FC Sparta Bremerhaven 19 6 0 3 22 11 7 2 1 25 9 13 2 4 47 20 27 41
4 TuS Schwachhausen 20 5 3 2 21 20 6 1 3 29 18 11 4 5 50 38 12 37
5 SG Aumund-Vegesack 20 5 3 1 22 11 5 1 5 17 14 10 4 6 39 25 14 34
6 Blumenthaler SV 20 6 1 3 19 13 4 2 4 25 16 10 3 7 44 29 15 33
7 OSC Bremerhaven 20 6 1 4 32 16 4 1 4 30 16 10 2 8 62 32 30 32
8 Werder Bremen III 20 4 3 4 22 22 5 1 3 23 12 9 4 7 45 34 11 31
9 Habenhauser FV 20 5 0 5 17 14 2 4 4 19 25 7 4 9 36 39 -3 25
10 Leher 20 3 2 4 16 24 3 3 5 13 16 6 5 9 29 40 -11 23
11 Vatan Sport Bremen 20 2 2 5 12 24 4 1 6 24 30 6 3 11 36 54 -18 21
12 FC Union 60 20 3 1 6 21 44 3 2 5 10 18 6 3 11 31 62 -31 21
13 VfL Bremen 20 4 2 5 15 16 1 2 6 10 26 5 4 11 25 42 -17 19
14 SV Grohn 20 2 2 6 14 35 2 1 7 15 36 4 3 13 29 71 -42 15
15 TSV Grolland 20 1 0 9 10 41 2 1 7 17 41 3 1 16 27 82 -55 10
16 Tuerkspor Bremen 19 1 1 7 8 35 1 1 8 8 43 2 2 15 16 78 -62 8

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Schilksee 22 7 3 0 31 8 8 2 2 32 14 15 5 2 63 22 41 50
2 SV Eichede II 23 8 2 2 39 18 6 2 3 25 17 14 4 5 64 35 29 46
3 Holstein Kiel II 22 7 2 2 34 12 6 3 2 27 14 13 5 4 61 26 35 44
4 Eutin 08 22 7 0 5 21 17 6 2 2 22 14 13 2 7 43 31 12 41
5 SV Todesfelde 23 7 2 3 31 16 5 2 4 30 21 12 4 7 61 37 24 40
6 TuS Hartenholm 23 6 3 2 31 23 5 3 4 22 23 11 6 6 53 46 7 39
7 TSV Kropp 22 5 3 3 24 20 4 2 5 21 21 9 5 8 45 41 4 32
8 TuRa Meldorf 22 6 3 2 25 15 2 3 6 16 22 8 6 8 41 37 4 30
9 Preetzer TSV 22 3 1 6 17 17 6 2 4 25 23 9 3 10 42 40 2 30
10 NTSV Strand 22 5 1 5 23 26 4 1 6 15 24 9 2 11 38 50 -12 29
11 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 22 6 1 4 24 20 3 0 8 15 41 9 1 12 39 61 -22 28
12 Union Neumuenster 21 4 5 3 24 20 3 1 5 13 24 7 6 8 37 44 -7 27
13 TSV Altenholz 21 5 2 4 29 21 2 2 6 17 24 7 4 10 46 45 1 25
14 Heider SV 23 4 3 4 16 17 2 3 7 11 20 6 6 11 27 37 -10 24
15 Flensburg 08 21 5 0 5 29 22 2 2 7 18 32 7 2 12 47 54 -7 23
16 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 21 5 1 5 17 22 1 2 7 14 40 6 3 12 31 62 -31 21
17 TSV Bordesholm 23 4 2 6 20 33 1 2 8 11 28 5 4 14 31 61 -30 19
18 FC Angeln 02 21 1 1 7 6 25 2 1 9 18 39 3 2 16 24 64 -40 11

Oberliga Westfalen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 RW Ahlen 16 9 0 0 24 5 4 1 2 18 13 13 1 2 42 18 24 40
2 TuS Erndtebrueck 18 7 0 2 28 6 4 3 2 14 7 11 3 4 42 13 29 36
3 SC Roland Beckum 19 7 2 1 17 7 4 0 5 14 12 11 2 6 31 19 12 35
4 SpVgg Erkenschwick 18 5 4 0 11 6 4 2 3 14 6 9 6 3 25 12 13 33
5 Westfalia Rhynern 16 6 1 1 26 4 4 1 3 10 12 10 2 4 36 16 20 32
6 SuS Stadtlohn 17 5 1 2 15 10 4 1 4 12 15 9 2 6 27 25 2 29
7 Arminia Bielefeld II 19 5 0 5 21 17 3 2 4 14 13 8 2 9 35 30 5 26
8 Eintracht Rheine 18 6 1 3 17 13 2 1 5 11 17 8 2 8 28 30 -2 26
9 TuS Ennepetal 19 5 2 2 15 13 2 2 6 10 16 7 4 8 25 29 -4 25
10 FC Guetersloh 18 4 2 3 11 11 2 4 3 11 17 6 6 6 22 28 -6 24
11 Lippstadt 17 4 3 3 20 11 2 2 3 10 13 6 5 6 30 24 6 23
12 ASC Dortmund 18 5 2 2 20 16 1 3 5 13 22 6 5 7 33 38 -5 23
13 VfB Huels 18 2 4 2 15 15 3 2 5 13 17 5 6 7 28 32 -4 21
14 TSG Sprockhoevel 19 5 2 2 12 9 0 2 8 10 27 5 4 10 22 36 -14 19
15 Hammer SpVg 19 1 1 7 3 22 4 3 3 17 14 5 4 10 20 36 -16 19
16 SuS Neuenkirchen 18 2 4 3 11 17 1 3 5 11 23 3 7 8 22 40 -18 16
17 SV Zweckel 18 2 5 1 8 9 0 3 7 7 18 2 8 8 15 27 -12 14
18 Westfalia Herne 17 0 2 6 8 23 1 1 7 5 20 1 3 13 13 43 -30 6

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 RasenBallsport Leipzig ll 16 7 1 1 31 9 6 1 0 20 4 13 2 1 51 13 38 41
2 SSV Markranstaedt 16 4 1 2 14 10 6 2 1 19 9 10 3 3 33 19 14 33
3 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 16 6 1 0 23 1 3 4 2 17 11 9 5 2 40 12 28 32
4 Chemnitzer FC II 16 3 4 1 16 9 4 3 1 18 10 7 7 2 34 19 15 28
5 Lokomotive Leipzig 16 5 4 2 15 10 2 1 2 7 6 7 5 4 22 16 6 26
6 VfL Halle 96 16 5 0 2 15 8 3 1 5 7 12 8 1 7 22 20 2 25
7 Eisenach 16 5 1 1 11 7 3 0 6 11 34 8 1 7 22 41 -19 25
8 RW Erfurt II 16 5 0 3 18 11 1 3 4 8 13 6 3 7 26 24 2 21
9 Energie Cottbus II 16 4 1 3 14 13 2 2 4 13 25 6 3 7 27 38 -11 21
10 Erzgebirge Aue II 16 4 2 2 13 9 0 5 3 6 16 4 7 5 19 25 -6 19
11 Carl Zeiss Jena II 16 4 1 2 9 7 1 2 6 8 16 5 3 8 17 23 -6 18
12 SV Schott Jena 16 3 2 3 16 14 1 2 5 6 16 4 4 8 22 30 -8 16
13 Askania Bernburg 16 0 3 5 10 17 4 0 4 12 15 4 3 9 22 32 -10 15
14 Union Sandersdorf 16 3 2 4 14 18 1 0 6 8 16 4 2 10 22 34 -12 14
15 Dynamo Dresden II 16 1 2 4 11 13 2 0 7 11 23 3 2 11 22 36 -14 11
16 Einheit Rudolstadt 16 0 4 5 8 20 1 3 3 5 12 1 7 8 13 32 -19 10

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FSV Luckenwalde 16 3 3 1 15 9 8 1 0 27 8 11 4 1 42 17 25 37
2 Optik Rathenow 16 6 2 1 19 11 4 1 2 17 12 10 3 3 36 23 13 33
3 FC Schoenberg 95 16 4 2 1 29 11 5 3 1 14 7 9 5 2 43 18 25 32
4 Malchower SV 16 4 2 3 15 18 4 3 0 14 7 8 5 3 29 25 4 29
5 SV Altluedersdorf 16 4 2 1 14 6 3 3 3 16 13 7 5 4 30 19 11 26
6 SV Waren 09 16 3 1 3 7 11 5 1 3 16 12 8 2 6 23 23 0 26
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 16 5 1 3 19 10 3 0 4 12 14 8 1 7 31 24 7 25
8 FC Neubrandenburg 04 16 5 3 1 19 12 2 1 4 10 14 7 4 5 29 26 3 25
9 Brandenburger SC Sued 16 5 1 3 17 12 2 1 4 11 17 7 2 7 28 29 -1 23
10 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 16 4 0 4 10 11 3 2 3 9 10 7 2 7 19 21 -2 23
11 Hansa Rostock II 16 4 1 4 17 13 2 3 2 8 13 6 4 6 25 26 -1 22
12 Hertha Zehlendorf 16 3 1 4 15 11 2 1 5 13 16 5 2 9 28 27 1 17
13 Germania Schoeneiche 16 3 1 4 10 16 1 2 5 5 20 4 3 9 15 36 -21 15
14 FC Strausberg 16 4 1 3 12 12 0 0 8 7 19 4 1 11 19 31 -12 13
15 FC Pommern Greifswald 16 2 0 5 6 12 1 0 8 7 23 3 0 13 13 35 -22 9
16 BSV Hurturkel Berlin 16 2 1 4 13 17 0 0 9 6 32 2 1 13 19 49 -30 7

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bonner SC 16 8 0 1 22 11 4 3 0 13 5 12 3 1 35 16 19 39
2 TSC Euskirchen 16 3 2 1 13 6 8 0 2 34 15 11 2 3 47 21 26 35
3 FC Wegberg-Beeck 15 5 1 1 21 8 6 0 2 21 9 11 1 3 42 17 25 34
4 FC Huerth 16 5 0 2 13 7 4 3 2 23 15 9 3 4 36 22 14 30
5 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 16 4 3 2 25 14 4 0 3 13 7 8 3 5 38 21 17 27
6 Borussia Freialdenhoven 15 5 2 1 19 8 2 2 3 11 11 7 4 4 30 19 11 25
7 VfL Alfter 16 3 2 4 11 18 4 1 2 16 13 7 3 6 27 31 -4 24
8 SV Eilendorf 16 3 0 4 12 15 5 0 4 11 15 8 0 8 23 30 -7 24
9 Aachen II 16 4 0 3 16 11 3 2 4 10 14 7 2 7 26 25 1 23
10 Bergisch Gladbach 16 2 3 3 11 12 3 1 4 15 17 5 4 7 26 29 -3 19
11 Bruehl 16 3 1 5 9 11 2 1 4 7 11 5 2 9 16 22 -6 17
12 Germania Windeck 16 2 1 4 7 15 3 1 5 8 18 5 2 9 15 33 -18 17
13 TSV Hertha Walheim 16 3 1 6 10 24 1 2 3 4 9 4 3 9 14 33 -19 15
14 VfL Leverkusen 16 1 3 4 11 16 2 1 5 10 16 3 4 9 21 32 -11 13
15 Hilal Maroc Bergheim 16 2 1 5 13 22 1 2 5 13 27 3 3 10 26 49 -23 12
16 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 16 2 0 6 8 19 0 1 7 8 19 2 1 13 16 38 -22 7
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis