resultados Regionalliga Playoff

marcadores Regionalliga Playoff

Regionalliga West

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Wattens 16 8 0 0 22 4 4 1 3 16 10 12 1 3 38 14 24 37
2 USK Anif 16 6 1 1 24 10 5 1 2 19 9 11 2 3 43 19 24 35
3 Dornbirn 16 5 3 0 30 12 3 1 4 11 10 8 4 4 41 22 19 28
4 Seekirchen 16 6 0 2 20 14 2 2 4 9 16 8 2 6 29 30 -1 26
5 Hard 16 4 3 1 10 4 3 1 4 10 15 7 4 5 20 19 1 25
6 Schwaz 16 6 0 3 16 9 1 4 2 6 13 7 4 5 22 22 0 25
7 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 16 4 1 3 16 13 3 1 4 14 13 7 2 7 30 26 4 23
8 St. Johann 16 4 1 3 17 10 2 3 3 12 12 6 4 6 29 22 7 22
9 USC Eugendorf 16 4 1 3 17 13 3 0 5 11 21 7 1 8 28 34 -6 22
10 Kufstein 16 2 4 2 11 9 3 1 4 12 17 5 5 6 23 26 -3 20
11 TSV Neumarkt 16 2 1 5 11 16 4 1 3 15 18 6 2 8 26 34 -8 20
12 Altach (A) 16 4 1 3 10 6 2 0 6 4 15 6 1 9 14 21 -7 19
13 Pinzgau Saalfelden 16 4 3 1 18 11 1 1 6 7 22 5 4 7 25 33 -8 19
14 FC Kitzbuehel 16 3 1 4 16 10 1 2 5 11 19 4 3 9 27 29 -2 15
15 SC Bregenz 16 4 0 4 13 18 0 3 5 10 21 4 3 9 23 39 -16 15
16 Reichenau 16 1 3 3 9 15 1 1 7 7 29 2 4 10 16 44 -28 10

Regionalliga East

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Horn 16 7 1 0 27 6 4 2 2 16 10 11 3 2 43 16 27 36
2 Vienna FC 16 7 1 0 25 6 3 4 1 11 5 10 5 1 36 11 25 35
3 FC Stadlau 16 5 2 1 13 8 3 4 1 10 7 8 6 2 23 15 8 30
4 Ritzing 16 5 2 1 21 9 2 1 5 11 12 7 3 6 32 21 11 24
5 Admira Moedling (A) 16 5 1 2 19 8 2 2 4 8 16 7 3 6 27 24 3 24
6 Amstetten 16 5 2 1 15 9 2 1 5 10 13 7 3 6 25 22 3 24
7 Parndorf 16 2 3 3 12 12 4 2 2 17 12 6 5 5 29 24 5 23
8 ASK Ebreichsdorf 16 3 4 1 11 6 3 1 4 10 11 6 5 5 21 17 4 23
9 Austria Wien (A) 16 4 3 1 12 6 1 3 4 10 13 5 6 5 22 19 3 21
10 SKN St. Poelten (A) 16 3 2 3 11 10 2 3 3 6 8 5 5 6 17 18 -1 20
11 Rapid Wien (A) 16 2 3 3 7 13 2 2 4 9 12 4 5 7 16 25 -9 17
12 Wiener SK 16 3 1 4 11 13 1 3 4 10 16 4 4 8 21 29 -8 16
13 Schwechat 16 3 1 4 11 15 1 2 5 10 18 4 3 9 21 33 -12 15
14 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 16 1 3 4 8 14 2 3 3 10 19 3 6 7 18 33 -15 15
15 Sollenau 16 2 4 2 11 13 1 0 7 6 25 3 4 9 17 38 -21 13
16 Oberwart 16 2 2 4 9 15 1 2 5 9 26 3 4 9 18 41 -23 13

Regionalliga Middle

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Hartberg 16 7 0 1 22 9 5 2 1 18 9 12 2 2 40 18 22 38
2 BW Linz 16 7 0 1 24 5 4 2 2 21 12 11 2 3 45 17 28 35
3 SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors 16 5 2 1 16 10 4 0 4 16 15 9 2 5 32 25 7 29
4 ATSV Stadl Paura 16 6 1 1 18 7 2 3 3 15 17 8 4 4 33 24 9 28
5 St.Florian 16 4 4 0 19 10 3 2 3 13 10 7 6 3 32 20 12 27
6 Allerheiligen 16 5 1 2 16 12 3 1 4 10 11 8 2 6 26 23 3 26
7 Union Gurten 16 5 1 2 15 9 2 3 3 10 9 7 4 5 25 18 7 25
8 Kalsdorf 16 6 0 2 15 8 2 1 5 11 17 8 1 7 26 25 1 25
9 Deutschlandsberger SC 16 4 3 1 17 11 2 1 5 7 13 6 4 6 24 24 0 22
10 SV Lafnitz 16 5 1 2 23 16 1 1 6 7 20 6 2 8 30 36 -6 20
11 Sturm Graz (A) 16 3 2 3 15 10 2 2 4 10 18 5 4 7 25 28 -3 19
12 Vorwaerts Steyr 16 2 3 3 7 12 3 1 4 11 10 5 4 7 18 22 -4 19
13 SC Weiz 16 2 3 3 12 13 2 1 5 10 23 4 4 8 22 36 -14 16
14 SV Wallern 16 2 0 6 11 20 2 1 5 12 20 4 1 11 23 40 -17 13
15 Wolfsberger AC (A) 16 2 1 5 10 16 1 0 7 7 23 3 1 12 17 39 -22 10
16 Annabichler SV 16 2 1 5 7 16 0 2 6 6 20 2 3 11 13 36 -23 9
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis