resultados Regionalliga Playoff

marcadores Regionalliga Playoff

Regionalliga West

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Wattens 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2 Seekirchen 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
3 SC Bregenz 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
4 Dornbirn 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5 St. Johann 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
6 USK Anif 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
7 Schwaz 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
8 USC Eugendorf 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
9 Altach (A) 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
10 Hard 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
11 Reichenau 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
12 Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
13 TSV Neumarkt 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
14 Kufstein 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
15 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
16 FC Kitzbuehel 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

Regionalliga East

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Admira Moedling (A) 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2 Parndorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
3 Austria Wien (A) 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 SV Horn 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 Sollenau 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6 FC Stadlau 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7 Vienna FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
8 ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 Amstetten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 Ritzing 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 Schwechat 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 SKN St. Poelten (A) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Wiener SK 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
15 Rapid Wien (A) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 Oberwart 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

Regionalliga Middle

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 BW Linz 2 1 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
2 Vorwaerts Steyr 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
3 Wolfsberger AC (A) 2 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
4 Hartberg 2 1 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 3 3 1 1 0 8 3 5 4
5 Sturm Graz (A) 2 1 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 6 1 5 4
6 Union Gurten 2 1 0 0 5 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 7 5 2 4
7 Allerheiligen 2 1 1 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
8 St.Florian 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
9 ATSV Stadl Paura 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 5 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
10 SV Wallern 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
11 Deutschlandsberger SC 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
12 SC Weiz 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 5 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
13 Kalsdorf 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
14 SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
15 SV Lafnitz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
16 Annabichler SV 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis