resultados Regionalliga Playoff

marcadores Regionalliga Playoff

Regionalliga West

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Wattens 6 3 0 0 12 2 3 0 0 10 1 6 0 0 22 3 19 18
2 USK Anif 6 3 0 0 10 4 2 0 1 7 3 5 0 1 17 7 10 15
3 Dornbirn 6 3 0 0 12 6 0 1 2 1 5 3 1 2 13 11 2 10
4 Schwaz 6 3 0 1 8 4 0 1 1 1 3 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
5 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 6 2 0 0 7 1 1 0 3 6 8 3 0 3 13 9 4 9
6 Hard 6 2 0 1 6 2 1 0 2 3 6 3 0 3 9 8 1 9
7 Seekirchen 6 2 0 1 5 5 1 0 2 2 7 3 0 3 7 12 -5 9
8 USC Eugendorf 6 2 0 0 5 1 1 0 3 5 15 3 0 3 10 16 -6 9
9 TSV Neumarkt 6 1 1 2 8 7 1 1 0 3 2 2 2 2 11 9 2 8
10 St. Johann 6 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 6 5 2 2 2 10 9 1 8
11 Kufstein 6 1 1 0 5 1 1 1 2 4 11 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
12 Pinzgau Saalfelden 6 1 1 1 4 4 1 0 2 6 7 2 1 3 10 11 -1 7
13 SC Bregenz 6 2 0 2 8 10 0 1 1 3 4 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7
14 Altach (A) 6 2 0 1 7 2 0 0 3 0 8 2 0 4 7 10 -3 6
15 FC Kitzbuehel 6 1 0 2 3 5 0 0 3 4 10 1 0 5 7 15 -8 3
16 Reichenau 6 0 2 1 3 6 0 0 3 3 12 0 2 4 6 18 -12 2

Regionalliga East

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Horn 5 3 0 0 12 3 0 1 1 2 3 3 1 1 14 6 8 10
2 Vienna FC 5 2 0 0 9 2 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 11 4 7 10
3 FC Stadlau 5 3 0 0 6 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 1 1 6 3 3 10
4 Parndorf 5 1 1 0 6 2 1 2 0 6 4 2 3 0 12 6 6 9
5 Sollenau 5 2 0 1 5 5 1 0 1 4 5 3 0 2 9 10 -1 9
6 SKN St. Poelten (A) 5 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 1 4 3 2 2 1 7 4 3 8
7 Amstetten 5 2 1 0 5 2 0 0 2 1 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
8 Admira Moedling (A) 5 2 0 1 9 5 0 1 1 2 8 2 1 2 11 13 -2 7
9 ASK Ebreichsdorf 5 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 5 5 1 3 1 7 7 0 6
10 Schwechat 5 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 2 4 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
11 Austria Wien (A) 5 1 2 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 4 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
12 Ritzing 5 1 1 0 4 2 0 1 2 2 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
13 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 5 1 1 1 4 3 0 1 1 2 4 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
14 Oberwart 5 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 2 12 1 2 2 4 13 -9 5
15 Rapid Wien (A) 5 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 3 3 8 1 1 3 5 9 -4 4
16 Wiener SK 5 0 1 2 2 6 0 1 1 1 2 0 2 3 3 8 -5 2

Regionalliga Middle

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 BW Linz 6 3 0 0 13 2 2 1 0 8 3 5 1 0 21 5 16 16
2 Vorwaerts Steyr 6 2 1 0 4 2 2 1 0 6 2 4 2 0 10 4 6 14
3 Hartberg 6 3 0 0 12 4 1 1 1 5 6 4 1 1 17 10 7 13
4 ATSV Stadl Paura 6 4 0 0 10 1 0 1 1 4 6 4 1 1 14 7 7 13
5 Allerheiligen 6 3 1 0 11 7 1 0 1 3 4 4 1 1 14 11 3 13
6 St.Florian 6 1 2 0 4 2 1 1 1 5 4 2 3 1 9 6 3 9
7 Sturm Graz (A) 6 2 1 0 9 2 0 1 2 3 8 2 2 2 12 10 2 8
8 Union Gurten 6 2 0 1 8 5 0 1 2 3 5 2 1 3 11 10 1 7
9 SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors 6 0 1 1 4 6 2 0 2 8 7 2 1 3 12 13 -1 7
10 Kalsdorf 6 2 0 1 6 4 0 1 2 5 9 2 1 3 11 13 -2 7
11 Wolfsberger AC (A) 6 1 0 2 5 7 1 0 2 4 6 2 0 4 9 13 -4 6
12 SC Weiz 6 1 2 1 7 7 0 1 1 2 7 1 3 2 9 14 -5 6
13 SV Lafnitz 6 1 0 1 6 6 1 0 3 5 11 2 0 4 11 17 -6 6
14 Deutschlandsberger SC 6 1 2 0 5 4 0 0 3 2 9 1 2 3 7 13 -6 5
15 SV Wallern 6 0 0 2 0 5 1 1 2 7 10 1 1 4 7 15 -8 4
16 Annabichler SV 6 0 0 3 2 7 0 0 3 1 9 0 0 6 3 16 -13 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis