resultados 3. Division Grp. A

marcadores 3. Division Grp. A

3. Division Grp. A

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Hamme 33 9 3 4 25 14 11 2 4 38 17 20 5 8 63 31 32 65
2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 33 10 5 1 26 13 6 7 4 29 29 16 12 5 55 42 13 60
3 FCV Dender EH 33 11 5 1 43 17 5 6 5 26 25 16 11 6 69 42 27 59
4 KSV Oudenaarde 33 9 4 3 39 23 7 5 5 29 21 16 9 8 68 44 24 57
5 Londerzeel 33 11 2 3 36 15 5 6 6 20 22 16 8 9 56 37 19 56
6 Sparta Petegem 33 8 4 5 33 25 8 4 4 30 23 16 8 9 63 48 15 56
7 Eendracht Aalst 33 8 4 4 26 23 7 4 6 37 29 15 8 10 63 52 11 53
8 Temse 33 10 3 4 40 23 5 4 7 17 22 15 7 11 57 45 12 52
9 UR La Louvière Centre 33 7 5 4 30 19 7 2 8 23 24 14 7 12 53 43 10 49
10 Olsa Brakel 33 9 5 3 35 14 2 8 6 21 30 11 13 9 56 44 12 46
11 FC Gullegem 33 5 7 5 21 20 5 8 3 29 23 10 15 8 50 43 7 45
12 Sint-Niklaas 33 8 5 4 36 28 3 3 10 14 28 11 8 14 50 56 -6 41
13 Gent-Zeehaven 33 6 7 3 30 22 4 3 10 18 34 10 10 13 48 56 -8 40
14 Bornem 33 7 6 4 34 29 2 5 9 19 25 9 11 13 53 54 -1 38
15 Izegem 33 5 2 10 24 33 2 5 9 27 37 7 7 19 51 70 -19 28
16 Torhout 33 5 2 9 17 31 2 2 13 11 44 7 4 22 28 75 -47 25
17 KRC Mechelen 33 3 4 10 18 34 2 2 12 14 47 5 6 22 32 81 -49 21
18 RES Acren 33 3 6 7 17 33 1 3 13 14 50 4 9 20 31 83 -52 21

3. Division Grp. B

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 35 12 4 1 36 14 8 4 6 27 25 20 8 7 63 39 24 68
2 Oosterzonen 35 13 5 0 38 11 5 9 3 28 26 18 14 3 66 37 29 68
3 Bocholt 35 12 3 3 34 17 7 4 6 18 23 19 7 9 52 40 12 64
4 Kermt-Hasselt 35 9 4 5 36 20 8 2 7 25 21 17 6 12 61 41 20 57
5 RUW Ciney 35 10 4 4 30 14 7 2 8 27 26 17 6 12 57 40 17 57
6 Sprimont C. 35 9 3 5 35 25 6 5 7 19 18 15 8 12 54 43 11 53
7 FC Liege 35 11 1 5 38 26 4 7 7 18 27 15 8 12 56 53 3 53
8 Rupel Boom 35 7 3 8 37 29 8 3 6 28 24 15 6 14 65 53 12 51
9 Berchem 35 7 5 5 24 24 7 2 9 26 30 14 7 14 50 54 -4 49
10 Cappellen FC 36 9 4 5 30 20 5 3 10 21 36 14 7 15 51 56 -5 49
11 Hamoir 35 11 3 4 44 27 3 4 10 20 45 14 7 14 64 72 -8 49
12 Hoogstraten 35 6 5 7 26 28 6 4 7 32 31 12 9 14 58 59 -1 45
13 Tempo Overijse 35 5 6 6 19 18 7 3 8 28 36 12 9 14 47 54 -7 45
14 Walhain 35 5 7 6 23 26 6 4 7 22 29 11 11 13 45 55 -10 44
15 Kelmis 35 8 2 7 28 20 4 2 12 14 33 12 4 19 42 53 -11 40
16 Tienen 35 4 8 5 23 22 5 2 11 27 34 9 10 16 50 56 -6 37
17 Grimbergen 35 5 2 10 21 27 4 5 9 16 26 9 7 19 37 53 -16 34
18 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 35 6 2 10 21 28 3 3 11 12 32 9 5 21 33 60 -27 32
19 Diegem 35 7 2 8 20 24 1 5 12 12 41 8 7 20 32 65 -33 31
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis