resultados 3. Division Grp. A

marcadores 3. Division Grp. A

3. Division Grp. A

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Coxyde 19 9 1 0 32 8 6 1 2 19 15 15 2 2 51 23 28 47
2 Deinze 19 6 1 2 16 10 4 4 2 14 8 10 5 4 30 18 12 35
3 Temse 20 2 5 2 13 9 7 3 1 27 13 9 8 3 40 22 18 35
4 Londerzeel 19 5 4 1 20 9 4 3 2 13 9 9 7 3 33 18 15 34
5 Rupel Boom 19 5 0 4 17 12 5 2 3 14 15 10 2 7 31 27 4 32
6 Hamme 19 4 5 0 18 9 4 2 4 16 20 8 7 4 34 29 5 31
7 Torhout 19 6 2 2 12 5 2 4 3 7 8 8 6 5 19 13 6 30
8 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 19 4 2 3 14 12 4 2 4 18 20 8 4 7 32 32 0 28
9 Gent-Zeehaven 19 5 1 4 16 11 2 4 3 11 15 7 5 7 27 26 1 26
10 FC Gullegem 20 1 6 4 10 13 5 2 2 11 7 6 8 6 21 20 1 26
11 KSV Oudenaarde 19 2 3 4 13 15 4 4 2 14 11 6 7 6 27 26 1 25
12 Olsa Brakel 19 3 4 3 14 15 3 3 3 9 10 6 7 6 23 25 -2 25
13 Bornem 19 2 4 4 13 15 3 2 4 9 18 5 6 8 22 33 -11 21
14 Eendracht Zele 19 4 2 4 15 17 2 0 7 11 19 6 2 11 26 36 -10 20
15 Geants Athois 19 3 2 4 10 11 2 2 6 10 16 5 4 10 20 27 -7 19
16 Izegem 19 3 1 5 16 20 1 3 6 5 18 4 4 11 21 38 -17 16
17 FCV Dender EH 19 3 1 5 11 11 0 4 6 7 21 3 5 11 18 32 -14 14
18 Tournai 19 2 1 7 10 19 0 0 9 6 27 2 1 16 16 46 -30 7

3. Division Grp. B

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Cappellen FC 19 7 2 0 18 5 8 0 2 50 14 15 2 2 68 19 49 47
2 RUW Ciney 19 10 0 0 31 8 3 4 2 18 15 13 4 2 49 23 26 43
3 Kermt-Hasselt 19 7 2 1 18 7 4 3 2 18 8 11 5 3 36 15 21 38
4 Union St.-Gilloise 19 7 1 2 18 6 4 3 2 13 12 11 4 4 31 18 13 37
5 Bocholt 19 8 2 0 26 4 2 4 3 18 15 10 6 3 44 19 25 36
6 UR La Louvière Centre 19 7 1 2 26 15 3 3 3 10 10 10 4 5 36 25 11 34
7 Sprimont C. 19 3 4 2 15 13 6 1 3 16 6 9 5 5 31 19 12 32
8 Kelmis 19 4 1 5 21 17 5 2 2 13 12 9 3 7 34 29 5 30
9 Hoogstraten 19 5 2 2 18 11 3 2 5 13 15 8 4 7 31 26 5 28
10 Walhain 19 5 2 2 17 10 3 1 6 9 13 8 3 8 26 23 3 27
11 Oosterzonen 19 5 2 2 23 10 2 1 7 13 21 7 3 9 36 31 5 24
12 Tienen 19 4 1 4 14 14 3 2 5 19 20 7 3 9 33 34 -1 24
13 Berchem 19 2 2 5 10 25 5 0 5 23 20 7 2 10 33 45 -12 23
14 CS Vise 19 3 1 6 12 28 2 0 7 10 25 5 1 13 22 53 -31 16
15 Grimbergen 19 2 2 6 8 17 2 2 5 10 15 4 4 11 18 32 -14 16
16 Vervietois 19 1 4 4 12 29 1 1 8 8 28 2 5 12 20 57 -37 11
17 Diegem 19 1 1 7 8 20 1 3 6 9 22 2 4 13 17 42 -25 10
18 Turnhout 19 1 2 7 9 38 0 0 9 7 33 1 2 16 16 71 -55 5
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis