resultados 3. Division Grp. B

marcadores 3. Division Grp. B

3. Division Grp. A

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FCV Dender EH 24 8 3 0 33 11 5 5 3 24 17 13 8 3 57 28 29 47
2 UR La Louvière Centre 24 7 3 2 27 13 6 1 5 19 16 13 4 7 46 29 17 43
3 Hamme 24 6 2 4 19 14 7 1 4 26 14 13 3 8 45 28 17 42
4 Temse 24 9 1 2 30 15 4 2 6 12 17 13 3 8 42 32 10 42
5 KSV Oudenaarde 24 7 3 2 31 16 5 3 4 22 18 12 6 6 53 34 19 42
6 Eendracht Aalst 23 7 4 1 23 12 4 4 3 25 18 11 8 4 48 30 18 41
7 Londerzeel 24 9 1 2 28 11 3 3 6 12 16 12 4 8 40 27 13 40
8 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 24 7 3 1 19 11 3 7 3 23 23 10 10 4 42 34 8 40
9 Sparta Petegem 24 7 2 4 25 19 4 4 3 19 16 11 6 7 44 35 9 39
10 FC Gullegem 24 5 5 2 18 11 4 5 3 22 20 9 10 5 40 31 9 37
11 Olsa Brakel 24 6 4 2 23 11 2 5 5 15 23 8 9 7 38 34 4 33
12 Sint-Niklaas 24 5 4 3 27 24 3 2 7 13 22 8 6 10 40 46 -6 30
13 Gent-Zeehaven 24 4 5 3 22 17 3 3 6 13 22 7 8 9 35 39 -4 29
14 Bornem 23 6 4 2 22 18 1 4 6 11 19 7 8 8 33 37 -4 29
15 Izegem 24 2 2 8 14 26 2 4 6 24 27 4 6 14 38 53 -15 18
16 Torhout 24 3 2 7 14 26 1 0 11 5 37 4 2 18 19 63 -44 14
17 RES Acren 24 1 5 6 9 24 1 2 9 11 33 2 7 15 20 57 -37 13
18 KRC Mechelen 24 1 4 7 12 25 0 2 10 8 38 1 6 17 20 63 -43 9

3. Division Grp. B

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 23 10 1 1 25 10 5 2 4 17 17 15 3 5 42 27 15 48
2 Oosterzonen 23 9 4 0 25 10 4 5 1 23 19 13 9 1 48 29 19 48
3 Bocholt 24 9 3 2 27 14 4 3 3 7 14 13 6 5 34 28 6 45
4 Cappellen FC 25 9 2 2 27 12 3 2 7 13 24 12 4 9 40 36 4 40
5 Walhain 24 4 6 1 17 10 6 3 4 20 18 10 9 5 37 28 9 39
6 Kermt-Hasselt 23 7 2 3 24 10 4 2 5 12 13 11 4 8 36 23 13 37
7 Hamoir 24 8 2 3 29 18 3 2 6 14 25 11 4 9 43 43 0 37
8 Berchem 24 6 1 5 17 19 5 2 5 20 18 11 3 10 37 37 0 36
9 RUW Ciney 24 5 4 2 15 7 5 2 6 19 20 10 6 8 34 27 7 36
10 FC Liege 24 7 1 3 27 18 3 5 5 15 22 10 6 8 42 40 2 36
11 Tempo Overijse 24 3 5 4 14 13 5 2 5 22 22 8 7 9 36 35 1 31
12 Rupel Boom 24 2 3 6 19 21 6 2 5 19 18 8 5 11 38 39 -1 29
13 Sprimont C. 24 5 2 4 24 19 2 4 7 11 17 7 6 11 35 36 -1 27
14 Hoogstraten 25 3 4 6 17 25 4 2 6 23 23 7 6 12 40 48 -8 27
15 Tienen 23 2 5 4 15 17 4 2 6 21 19 6 7 10 36 36 0 25
16 Kelmis 25 5 1 6 18 16 2 2 9 11 25 7 3 15 29 41 -12 24
17 Grimbergen 24 3 2 6 12 16 3 3 7 10 18 6 5 13 22 34 -12 23
18 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 24 4 1 7 14 21 2 3 7 7 18 6 4 14 21 39 -18 22
19 Diegem 23 5 1 6 14 16 1 2 8 8 30 6 3 14 22 46 -24 21
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis