resultados Cearense 1. Div. 1st group stage

marcadores Cearense 1. Div. 1st group stage

Piauiense 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Barras 7 1 0 3 5 8 1 2 0 3 2 2 2 3 8 10 -2 8
2 Flamengo PI 7 3 0 1 8 5 1 0 2 1 5 4 0 3 9 10 -1 12
3 Parnahyba 7 3 0 1 9 2 1 1 1 5 6 4 1 2 14 8 6 13
4 Piaui 7 0 3 0 4 4 1 2 1 7 8 1 5 1 11 12 -1 8
5 River AC 7 3 0 0 8 0 1 0 3 5 6 4 0 3 13 6 7 12
6 Cori-Sabba 7 2 1 1 5 4 1 0 2 3 7 3 1 3 8 11 -3 10
7 4 de Julho 7 2 0 1 5 2 2 1 1 7 3 4 1 2 12 5 7 13
8 Caicara 7 0 2 1 2 6 0 0 4 0 9 0 2 5 2 15 -13 2

Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Flamengo 15 5 2 1 19 13 7 0 0 17 3 12 2 1 36 16 20 38
2 Fluminense 15 5 2 1 18 9 4 2 1 13 7 9 4 2 31 16 15 31
3 Vasco da Gama 15 4 2 2 17 6 4 3 0 14 5 8 5 2 31 11 20 29
4 AD Cabofriense 15 6 1 0 13 7 1 3 4 8 13 7 4 4 21 20 1 25
5 Boavista 15 7 0 1 14 8 0 4 3 6 13 7 4 4 20 21 -1 25
6 Friburguense 15 4 1 2 9 6 2 3 3 9 18 6 4 5 18 24 -6 22
7 Macae 15 1 4 2 7 6 4 0 4 15 14 5 4 6 22 20 2 19
8 Nova Iguacu 15 2 4 1 11 9 2 3 3 9 10 4 7 4 20 19 1 19
9 Botafogo RJ 15 2 3 3 6 8 2 2 3 10 9 4 5 6 16 17 -1 17
10 Bangu 15 1 2 4 4 9 3 3 2 11 10 4 5 6 15 19 -4 17
11 Volta Redonda 15 2 2 3 8 8 2 3 3 7 11 4 5 6 15 19 -4 17
12 Madureira RJ 15 3 1 4 12 15 1 2 4 7 9 4 3 8 19 24 -5 15
13 Bonsucesso FC 15 1 3 3 4 6 2 3 3 11 12 3 6 6 15 18 -3 15
14 Resende 15 2 4 2 18 18 1 2 4 2 6 3 6 6 20 24 -4 15
15 Audax Rio EC 15 2 3 3 9 13 0 2 5 4 14 2 5 8 13 27 -14 11
16 Duque de Caxias 15 1 2 4 5 11 1 1 6 9 20 2 3 10 14 31 -17 9

Paulista A1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Santos FC 15 8 0 0 26 5 3 3 1 13 11 11 3 1 39 16 23 36
2 Palmeiras 15 7 1 0 13 4 4 1 2 14 9 11 2 2 27 13 14 35
3 Botafogo SP 15 7 0 1 17 8 2 1 4 6 12 9 1 5 23 20 3 28
4 Ituano FC 15 3 3 1 5 2 5 1 2 11 8 8 4 3 16 10 6 28
5 Sao Paulo 15 5 2 1 18 5 3 1 3 10 10 8 3 4 28 15 13 27
6 Ponte Preta 15 6 0 2 11 11 2 0 5 6 12 8 0 7 17 23 -6 24
7 Corinthians 15 4 1 3 13 9 3 2 2 11 10 7 3 5 24 19 5 24
8 Bragantino 15 5 1 1 11 5 2 1 5 6 13 7 2 6 17 18 -1 23
9 Sao Bernardo 15 3 3 1 16 11 3 2 3 7 7 6 5 4 23 18 5 23
10 Audax Sao Paulo 15 4 2 1 9 4 2 3 3 8 11 6 5 4 17 15 2 23
11 Portuguesa 15 5 0 2 17 9 1 2 5 6 10 6 2 7 23 19 4 20
12 Rio Claro 15 4 2 1 13 6 1 3 4 16 21 5 5 5 29 27 2 20
13 CA Penapolense 15 4 1 3 10 9 2 0 5 4 8 6 1 8 14 17 -3 19
14 XV de Piracicaba 15 4 1 3 14 11 1 3 3 4 7 5 4 6 18 18 0 19
15 Mogi Mirim 15 2 4 2 16 17 2 1 4 9 13 4 5 6 25 30 -5 17
16 Linense 15 3 1 4 6 11 2 0 5 3 10 5 1 9 9 21 -12 16
17 Comercial FC 15 2 1 4 6 8 1 2 5 7 13 3 3 9 13 21 -8 12
18 Oeste FC 15 3 1 3 7 7 0 1 7 9 21 3 2 10 16 28 -12 11
19 Atletico Sorocaba 15 1 3 3 7 12 1 2 5 9 17 2 5 8 16 29 -13 11
20 Paulista FC 15 0 3 4 7 12 0 1 7 7 19 0 4 11 14 31 -17 4

Cearense 1. Div. 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Fortaleza 10 4 1 0 13 5 1 3 1 8 7 5 4 1 21 12 9 21
2 Guarani de Juazeiro 10 0 3 2 6 9 0 2 3 2 8 0 5 5 8 17 -9 6
3 Horizonte 10 2 2 1 5 5 1 0 4 7 16 3 2 5 12 21 -9 11
4 Icasa 10 1 2 2 6 9 2 1 2 6 5 3 3 4 12 14 -2 12

Cearense 1. Div. 1st group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Quixada 16 6 0 2 18 8 1 2 5 7 15 7 2 7 25 23 2 23
2 Itapipoca 16 3 3 2 9 7 2 3 3 10 17 5 6 5 19 24 -5 21
3 Ferroviario 16 3 2 3 16 12 2 1 5 10 13 5 3 8 26 25 1 18
4 AE Tiradentes 16 2 2 4 16 15 0 4 4 10 17 2 6 8 26 32 -6 12
5 Crato 16 1 2 5 5 10 0 0 8 3 30 1 2 13 8 40 -32 5

Brasiliense 1st group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Luziania 11 4 0 1 6 3 3 2 1 5 2 7 2 2 11 5 6 23
2 Brasiliense 11 3 3 0 7 3 3 2 0 7 1 6 5 0 14 4 10 23
3 Brasilia 11 2 3 1 8 7 3 2 0 6 2 5 5 1 14 9 5 20
4 Sobradinho EC 11 3 1 2 13 8 3 0 2 9 4 6 1 4 22 12 10 19
5 Gama 11 4 0 2 8 4 0 3 2 3 5 4 3 4 11 9 2 15
6 Ceilandia 11 3 1 2 7 5 1 2 2 6 7 4 3 4 13 12 1 15
7 SE Unai Itapua 11 2 2 1 5 4 2 0 4 5 8 4 2 5 10 12 -2 14
8 Inter de Santa Maria 11 3 1 1 4 3 1 1 4 5 8 4 2 5 9 11 -2 14
9 Bosque Formosa EC 11 1 1 3 6 11 3 0 3 10 10 4 1 6 16 21 -5 13
10 Ceilandense 11 2 1 3 5 9 1 1 3 4 9 3 2 6 9 18 -9 11
11 Capital FC 11 0 1 4 2 7 2 1 3 6 8 2 2 7 8 15 -7 8
12 Legiao FC 11 0 2 3 4 8 1 2 3 6 11 1 4 6 10 19 -9 7

Capixaba

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Linhares 16 5 3 0 14 6 4 0 4 14 11 9 3 4 28 17 11 30
2 Sao Mateus 16 5 2 1 17 7 3 4 1 9 4 8 6 2 26 11 15 30
3 Estrela do Norte 16 5 2 1 13 2 3 3 2 9 11 8 5 3 22 13 9 29
4 Castelo FC 16 6 2 0 17 4 1 4 3 11 16 7 6 3 28 20 8 27
5 Vitoria ES 16 4 2 2 14 9 2 2 4 12 14 6 4 6 26 23 3 22
6 Desportiva Ferroviaria 16 6 1 1 16 5 0 2 6 5 17 6 3 7 21 22 -1 21
7 Real Noroeste 16 3 3 2 12 8 2 3 3 8 11 5 6 5 20 19 1 21
8 Colatina S.E 16 2 3 3 11 13 1 1 6 5 20 3 4 9 16 33 -17 13
9 Conilon 16 1 1 6 8 21 0 0 8 2 18 1 1 14 10 39 -29 -2

Paraibano 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 14 2 2 3 8 8 2 0 5 10 17 4 2 8 18 25 -7 14
2 Auto Esporte 14 3 2 2 7 6 1 2 4 12 13 4 4 6 19 19 0 16
3 Sousa 14 5 2 0 18 10 2 2 3 7 10 7 4 3 25 20 5 25
4 Campinense 14 5 2 0 14 5 3 2 2 9 6 8 4 2 23 11 12 28
5 Santa Cruz PB 14 2 0 5 12 17 0 1 6 6 23 2 1 11 18 40 -22 7
6 Atletico Cajazeirense 14 5 1 1 14 9 0 1 6 7 20 5 2 7 21 29 -8 17

Paraibano

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Queimadense 14 0 4 3 5 10 1 3 3 4 7 1 7 6 9 17 -8 10
2 Sport Campina 14 0 0 7 4 27 0 1 6 6 27 0 1 13 10 54 -44 1

Paranaense 1. Div. 1st group stage playoff

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Parana Clube 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0
2 Coritiba 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
3 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 4 3 1 0
4 Londrina EC 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0
5 J.Malucelli 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 Prudentopolis FC 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
7 Rio Branco PR 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 Atletico PR 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Paranaense Relegation Round

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Cianorte 6 0 0 3 1 6 0 1 2 2 7 0 1 5 3 13 -10 1
2 Operario Ferroviario 6 3 0 0 5 0 2 0 1 5 3 5 0 1 10 3 7 15
3 Arapongas EC 6 2 0 1 6 3 1 1 1 4 3 3 1 2 10 6 4 10
4 Toledo CW 6 1 2 0 5 4 1 0 2 2 4 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8

Sul-Matogrossense grp. A

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Costa Rica EC 12 4 1 1 13 3 3 2 1 9 10 7 3 2 22 13 9 24
2 CENE 12 4 1 1 13 6 2 4 0 6 4 6 5 1 19 10 9 23
3 Novoperario FC 12 3 3 0 12 4 2 2 2 8 7 5 5 2 20 11 9 20
4 Misto-MS 12 3 2 1 9 5 0 2 4 8 15 3 4 5 17 20 -3 13
5 Comercial MS 12 3 2 1 11 9 0 2 4 4 9 3 4 5 15 18 -3 13
6 Maracaju 12 2 3 1 9 8 0 1 5 4 20 2 4 6 13 28 -15 10
7 Aquidauanense 12 2 2 2 10 8 0 1 5 4 12 2 3 7 14 20 -6 9

Sul-Matogrossense grp. B

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Naviraiense 12 3 1 2 8 6 5 1 0 15 5 8 2 2 23 11 12 26
2 Aguia Negra 12 4 2 0 8 0 3 2 1 10 9 7 4 1 18 9 9 25
3 Ubiratan EC 12 3 1 2 11 4 3 2 1 11 3 6 3 3 22 7 15 21
4 Ivinhema 12 3 1 2 10 7 2 0 4 12 12 5 1 6 22 19 3 16
5 7 de Setembro 12 0 2 4 10 18 3 3 0 6 2 3 5 4 16 20 -4 14
6 Itapora 12 1 2 3 6 17 1 1 4 5 12 2 3 7 11 29 -18 9
7 URSO Mundo Novo 12 1 1 4 5 11 0 1 5 4 15 1 2 9 9 26 -17 5

Matogrossense 1st group stage grp. A

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Rondonopolis 6 3 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 5 1 0 10 4 6 16
2 Uniao Rondonopolis 6 2 0 1 5 2 1 0 2 4 4 3 0 3 9 6 3 9
3 Cuiaba 6 2 1 0 3 0 0 1 2 1 4 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
4 Cacerense 6 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 0 1 5 0 9 -9 1

Matogrossense 1st group stage grp. B

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Luverdense 8 4 0 0 10 1 3 0 1 10 3 7 0 1 20 4 16 21
2 Mixto 8 3 0 1 4 3 1 2 1 3 4 4 2 2 7 7 0 14
3 C.E.O.V 8 3 1 0 7 3 0 2 2 2 4 3 3 2 9 7 2 12
4 Sinop 8 1 2 1 4 4 1 0 3 1 6 2 2 4 5 10 -5 8
5 Mato Grosso EC 8 0 1 3 1 7 0 0 4 2 9 0 1 7 3 16 -13 1

Maranhense 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Moto Club MA 5 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 0 1 9 3 6 12
2 Araioses 5 2 0 1 4 3 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 3 4 6 -2 6
3 Imperatriz 5 3 0 0 7 1 0 2 0 2 2 3 2 0 9 3 6 11
4 EC Cordino 5 3 0 0 10 3 1 0 1 1 3 4 0 1 11 6 5 12
5 Sao Jose MA 5 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 2 3 3 2 1 2 7 4 3 7
6 Sampaio Correa 5 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 2 0 2 3 0 2 6 2 4 9
7 Santa Quiteria 5 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 4 2 3 0 2 5 3 2 9
8 Maranhao 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 4 6 0 2 3 4 7 -3 2
9 Balsas EC 5 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 3 1 10 1 0 4 3 14 -11 3
10 Bacabal 5 0 1 1 3 5 0 0 3 1 9 0 1 4 4 14 -10 1

Gaúcho 1. Div. 1st group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Internacional 15 7 1 0 19 4 5 1 1 9 5 12 2 1 28 9 19 38
2 Gremio 15 6 1 0 17 3 2 4 2 11 10 8 5 2 28 13 15 29
3 Brasil de Pelotas 15 5 1 1 12 2 3 4 1 6 4 8 5 2 18 6 12 29
4 Caxias 15 6 0 2 17 9 2 3 2 6 7 8 3 4 23 16 7 27
5 Veranopolis 15 3 5 0 8 5 2 2 3 8 8 5 7 3 16 13 3 22
6 Juventude 15 3 3 1 9 6 2 2 4 7 10 5 5 5 16 16 0 20
7 Novo Hamburgo 15 3 1 3 9 8 3 1 4 7 10 6 2 7 16 18 -2 20
8 Cruzeiro RS 15 2 6 0 10 8 2 1 4 7 14 4 7 4 17 22 -5 19
9 Sao Paulo RG 15 3 4 1 11 8 1 1 5 6 12 4 5 6 17 20 -3 17
10 EC Sao Jose 15 3 2 2 8 6 1 3 4 5 11 4 5 6 13 17 -4 17
11 CE Aimore 15 3 3 2 10 9 1 2 4 7 14 4 5 6 17 23 -6 17
12 CE Lajeadense 15 3 1 4 6 5 1 3 3 8 10 4 4 7 14 15 -1 16
13 Esportivo 15 3 2 2 11 11 1 2 5 5 13 4 4 7 16 24 -8 16
14 Passo Fundo 15 5 1 1 15 8 0 3 5 5 15 5 4 6 20 23 -3 11
15 Sao Luiz 15 1 2 4 6 7 1 3 4 7 14 2 5 8 13 21 -8 11
16 Pelotas 15 1 2 5 5 12 1 0 6 7 16 2 2 11 12 28 -16 8

Goiano

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Goias 14 5 2 0 16 4 5 2 0 13 4 10 4 0 29 8 21 34
2 Atletico GO 14 5 0 2 13 5 2 2 3 7 8 7 2 5 20 13 7 23
3 Anapolina 14 5 0 2 13 6 2 0 5 8 10 7 0 7 21 16 5 21
4 Goianesia 14 5 1 1 13 5 1 2 4 5 15 6 3 5 18 20 -2 21
5 Trindade 14 4 0 3 11 14 2 2 3 8 9 6 2 6 19 23 -4 20
6 Aparecidense 14 4 3 0 10 3 0 2 5 4 12 4 5 5 14 15 -1 17
7 CRAC 14 2 4 1 7 5 1 2 4 4 12 3 6 5 11 17 -6 15
8 Anapolis FC 14 1 4 2 2 6 1 4 2 8 6 2 8 4 10 12 -2 14
9 Gremio Anapolis 14 4 2 1 11 8 0 0 7 4 17 4 2 8 15 25 -10 14
10 Vila Nova 14 1 2 4 5 11 2 2 3 6 8 3 4 7 11 19 -8 13

Sergipano 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 AD Socorrense 18 7 1 1 22 10 2 2 5 6 9 9 3 6 28 19 9 30
2 AO Itabaiana 18 6 0 3 15 10 3 1 5 10 9 9 1 8 25 19 6 28
3 Itabaiana Coritiba FC 18 3 1 5 11 11 3 1 5 8 13 6 2 10 19 24 -5 20
4 CD Caninde Sao Francisco 18 2 3 4 13 16 3 0 6 13 22 5 3 10 26 38 -12 18
5 Estanciano EC 18 6 1 2 18 14 6 1 2 15 9 12 2 4 33 23 10 38
6 Amadense EC 18 4 3 2 13 8 1 1 7 8 19 5 4 9 21 27 -6 19
7 Lagarto AC 18 4 1 4 9 13 1 5 3 15 16 5 6 7 24 29 -5 21
8 Olímpico SE 18 0 0 9 0 27 0 0 9 0 27 0 0 18 0 54 -54 0

Mineiro I

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Cruzeiro 11 6 0 0 14 2 3 2 0 10 2 9 2 0 24 4 20 29
2 Atletico MG 11 4 1 1 10 5 3 1 1 10 3 7 2 2 20 8 12 23
3 America MG 11 3 2 0 7 3 2 1 3 7 9 5 3 3 14 12 2 18
4 Boa Esporte Clube 11 3 0 2 6 6 2 1 3 6 8 5 1 5 12 14 -2 16
5 Tupi 11 4 1 1 8 3 0 2 3 3 8 4 3 4 11 11 0 15
6 Villa Nova AC 11 4 0 2 11 10 0 3 2 4 7 4 3 4 15 17 -2 15
7 Tombense FC 11 0 5 1 3 6 3 0 2 8 5 3 5 3 11 11 0 14
8 Caldense 11 3 2 1 8 3 0 2 3 2 6 3 4 4 10 9 1 13
9 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 3 0 2 7 11 1 0 5 2 8 4 0 7 9 19 -10 12
10 Guarani MG 11 1 1 3 4 5 2 1 3 7 9 3 2 6 11 14 -3 11
11 National Sport Club 11 3 1 1 7 6 0 0 6 3 11 3 1 7 10 17 -7 10
12 Minas Futebol Brasil 11 2 1 2 6 6 0 1 5 4 15 2 2 7 10 21 -11 8

Sergipano 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Sergipe 18 6 2 1 19 8 7 1 1 27 5 13 3 2 46 13 33 42
2 Confianca 18 8 1 0 22 5 5 1 3 20 13 13 2 3 42 18 24 41

Alagoano 2nd stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 ASA 10 4 0 1 12 9 2 1 2 7 4 6 1 3 19 13 6 19
2 Santa Rita 10 0 3 2 3 7 2 2 1 8 8 2 5 3 11 15 -4 11
3 Coruripe 10 2 1 2 7 6 3 1 1 8 4 5 2 3 15 10 5 17
4 Murici 10 2 1 2 5 5 2 1 2 7 6 4 2 4 12 11 1 14
5 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 10 4 0 1 12 4 2 0 3 3 10 6 0 4 15 14 1 18
6 Penedense 10 1 3 1 6 6 1 0 4 7 14 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
7 CE Olhodaguense 10 1 2 2 3 6 1 1 3 6 9 2 3 5 9 15 -6 9
8 FC Comercial Vicosa 10 1 1 3 5 11 0 3 2 4 8 1 4 5 9 19 -10 7

Baiano 1. Div. 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 EC Jacuipense 8 1 1 2 7 5 1 1 2 7 8 2 2 4 14 13 1 8
2 Serrano Ba 8 2 0 2 6 8 0 1 3 1 12 2 1 5 7 20 -13 7
3 Juazeirense 8 1 1 2 5 6 0 2 2 7 9 1 3 4 12 15 -3 6
4 Galicia EC 8 2 1 1 6 3 1 2 1 5 5 3 3 2 11 8 3 12
5 Catuense Futebol 8 0 2 2 4 11 1 1 2 4 7 1 3 4 8 18 -10 6

Baiano 1. Div. 1st group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bahia de Feira 8 1 1 2 2 4 0 4 0 5 5 1 5 2 7 9 -2 8
2 Feirense FC 8 0 2 2 6 11 1 0 3 5 7 1 2 5 11 18 -7 5
3 Juazeiro 8 1 2 1 3 3 0 0 4 4 12 1 2 5 7 15 -8 5
4 Botafogo de Salvador 8 1 1 2 7 10 0 1 3 2 10 1 2 5 9 20 -11 5

Catarinense 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Metropolitano 6 0 2 1 1 5 0 1 2 1 3 0 3 3 2 8 -6 3
2 Criciuma 6 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 2 4 3 2 1 3 7 6 1 7
3 Joinville 8 2 2 0 4 2 1 2 1 3 3 3 4 1 7 5 2 13
4 Figueirense 8 3 0 1 7 4 1 2 1 6 6 4 2 2 13 10 3 14

Catarinense Relegation Group

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Chapecoense AF 10 4 0 1 9 3 2 2 1 6 4 6 2 2 15 7 8 20
2 Brusque 10 2 2 1 6 5 1 1 3 4 9 3 3 4 10 14 -4 12
3 Marcilio Dias 10 2 1 2 11 6 2 2 1 7 6 4 3 3 18 12 6 15
4 Avai FC 10 3 1 1 10 5 2 1 2 9 8 5 2 3 19 13 6 17
5 Juventus SC 10 1 2 2 5 6 1 0 4 5 15 2 2 6 10 21 -11 8
6 CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama 10 3 0 2 8 8 1 0 4 2 7 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12

Potiguar 2nd group stage 2nd round

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Globo FC 7 2 0 2 3 2 1 1 1 3 4 3 1 3 6 6 0 10
2 ABC 7 3 0 1 10 3 1 0 2 2 4 4 0 3 12 7 5 12
3 Alecrim 7 2 1 0 6 3 1 0 3 3 5 3 1 3 9 8 1 10

Potiguar 1st group stage Grp A

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Palmeira de Goianinha 6 0 3 0 4 4 0 1 2 1 7 0 4 2 5 11 -6 4

Potiguar 2nd group stage 2nd round

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Baraunas 7 1 1 2 5 5 0 0 3 4 10 1 1 5 9 15 -6 4
2 Santa Cruz RN 7 1 0 2 3 5 1 1 2 3 5 2 1 4 6 10 -4 7
3 Corintians RN 7 2 0 2 10 8 0 0 3 2 9 2 0 5 12 17 -5 6

Potiguar 1st group stage Grp B

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 AS Sociedade 6 0 0 3 2 6 0 1 2 1 4 0 1 5 3 10 -7 1

Amazonense 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Princesa do Solimoes 5 3 0 0 8 3 2 0 0 3 1 5 0 0 11 4 7 15
2 Fast Clube 5 1 2 0 7 6 0 1 1 2 3 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
3 Manaus FC 5 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 4 8 2 1 2 6 9 -3 7
4 Iranduba AM 5 1 0 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 3 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
5 Sul America 5 0 1 2 1 4 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 3 2 8 -6 4
6 Nacional AM 5 1 1 0 5 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 1 8 4 4 8
7 Nacional Borbense 5 1 1 0 5 2 0 1 2 0 4 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
8 Penarol Atletico Clube 5 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 2 1 9 6 3 8
9 Holanda AM 5 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 1 3 5 6 -1 4
10 Sao Raimundo AM 5 1 0 1 4 4 1 0 2 4 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6

Paraense 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Paysandu 7 2 1 0 5 1 2 2 0 10 5 4 3 0 15 6 9 15
2 Remo 7 2 1 0 6 2 1 3 0 7 6 3 4 0 13 8 5 13
3 Cameta 7 1 1 2 5 9 1 2 0 4 3 2 3 2 9 12 -3 9
4 Paragominas FC 7 2 0 1 5 4 0 0 4 3 8 2 0 5 8 12 -4 6
5 Independente PA 7 3 0 1 7 4 1 0 2 3 6 4 0 3 10 10 0 12
6 Sao Francisco PA 7 3 1 0 8 3 0 1 2 3 6 3 2 2 11 9 2 11
7 Gaviao Kyikateje FC 7 0 3 1 7 8 0 0 3 1 5 0 3 4 8 13 -5 3
8 Santa Cruz PA 7 0 2 1 5 7 1 1 2 7 9 1 3 3 12 16 -4 6

Rondoniense

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Vilhena 12 5 1 0 11 1 3 1 2 10 6 8 2 2 21 7 14 26
2 Ariquemes 12 6 0 0 13 2 2 2 2 7 6 8 2 2 20 8 12 26
3 CA Pimentense 12 5 1 0 17 6 1 1 4 5 9 6 2 4 22 15 7 20
4 Rolim de Moura 12 4 1 1 9 4 0 2 4 9 17 4 3 5 18 21 -3 15
5 Cacoalense SE 12 3 1 2 13 10 1 1 4 8 15 4 2 6 21 25 -4 14
6 Genus 12 2 2 2 10 10 2 0 4 4 10 4 2 6 14 20 -6 14
7 Ji-Parana FC 12 1 1 4 7 12 0 0 6 2 17 1 1 10 9 29 -20 4

Tocantinense 1st group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Gurupi 14 6 0 1 16 8 2 1 4 5 6 8 1 5 21 14 7 25
2 Tocantinopolis 14 5 1 1 14 5 2 2 3 16 14 7 3 4 30 19 11 24
3 Palmas 14 4 2 1 17 10 2 4 1 14 13 6 6 2 31 23 8 24
4 Interporto 14 2 3 2 7 6 4 1 2 11 5 6 4 4 18 11 7 22
5 Tocantins FC TO 14 4 2 1 14 9 1 2 4 9 12 5 4 5 23 21 2 19
6 Araguaina 14 3 1 3 10 12 2 3 2 8 9 5 4 5 18 21 -3 19
7 Colinas EC 14 1 5 1 12 15 1 1 5 7 19 2 6 6 19 34 -15 12
8 Guarai 14 1 2 4 6 10 0 2 5 5 18 1 4 9 11 28 -17 7

Amapaense 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Santos AP 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 4 1 3 9
2 EC Macapa 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
3 Sao Paulo AP 3 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
4 Santana 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Pernambucano 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Nautico 10 3 0 2 10 9 3 2 0 9 3 6 2 2 19 12 7 20
2 Sport 10 3 1 1 9 2 2 1 2 7 5 5 2 3 16 7 9 17
3 Santa Cruz 10 3 2 0 16 3 1 2 2 7 9 4 4 2 23 12 11 16
4 Salgueiro 10 2 2 1 6 6 2 0 3 3 12 4 2 4 9 18 -9 14
5 Central SC 10 2 2 1 5 5 1 2 2 9 7 3 4 3 14 12 2 13
6 CA Porto 10 1 0 4 2 12 0 0 5 2 12 1 0 9 4 24 -20 3

Baiano 1. Div. 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Vitoria 8 3 1 0 9 3 3 0 1 9 5 6 1 1 18 8 10 19
2 Bahia 8 2 1 1 6 4 3 1 0 7 4 5 2 1 13 8 5 17
3 Vitoria da Conquista 8 1 2 1 10 8 2 1 1 8 3 3 3 2 18 11 7 12

Potiguar 2nd group stage 2nd round

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 America RN 7 3 0 0 8 3 3 1 0 8 5 6 1 0 16 8 8 19
2 ACD Potiguar 7 1 2 0 4 3 2 1 1 7 7 3 3 1 11 10 1 12

Pernambucano Relegation group

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Pesqueira FC 10 4 0 1 6 2 2 2 1 6 4 6 2 2 12 6 6 20
2 Serra Talhada 10 3 2 0 4 1 2 1 2 7 9 5 3 2 11 10 1 18
3 America PE 10 3 0 2 6 6 1 2 2 1 3 4 2 4 7 9 -2 14
4 SE Ypiranga 10 1 4 0 3 1 2 1 2 7 5 3 5 2 10 6 4 14
5 Cha Grande 10 2 2 1 8 7 0 3 2 2 4 2 5 3 10 11 -1 11
6 Vitoria das Tabocas 10 0 1 4 4 11 1 0 4 5 6 1 1 8 9 17 -8 4

Alagoano 2nd stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 CRB 10 4 0 1 7 1 2 3 0 8 4 6 3 1 15 5 10 21
2 CS Alagoano 10 2 2 1 13 7 1 1 3 4 6 3 3 4 17 13 4 12

Roraimense 1st group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Sao Raimundo RR 5 2 0 0 7 2 2 1 0 5 2 4 1 0 12 4 8 13
2 Bare 5 1 0 2 6 3 2 0 0 7 1 3 0 2 13 4 9 9
3 Nautico RR 5 1 1 0 6 2 1 1 1 5 5 2 2 1 11 7 4 8
4 Atletico Roraima 5 0 1 2 4 10 1 1 0 4 3 1 2 2 8 13 -5 5
5 Rio Negro RR 5 2 1 0 6 2 0 0 2 1 9 2 1 2 7 11 -4 4
6 GAS 5 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 3 2 11 0 0 5 4 16 -12 0

Cearense 1. Div. 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Ceara 10 4 1 0 10 2 1 3 1 8 7 5 4 1 18 9 9 19
2 Guarany de Sobral 10 2 2 1 10 6 1 2 2 5 7 3 4 3 15 13 2 13

Acreano

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Atletico Acreano 14 5 2 0 13 4 6 1 0 16 5 11 3 0 29 9 20 36
2 Rio Branco 14 6 0 1 15 4 3 3 1 12 3 9 3 2 27 7 20 30
3 Plácido de Castro 14 5 0 2 16 7 3 1 3 12 6 8 1 5 28 13 15 25
4 Galvez EC 14 2 3 2 12 8 3 1 3 14 15 5 4 5 26 23 3 19
5 Vasco da Gama AC 14 1 2 4 12 15 3 1 3 16 14 4 3 7 28 29 -1 15
6 Náuas 14 3 2 3 11 11 1 1 4 8 16 4 3 7 19 27 -8 15
7 Alto Acre 14 1 1 6 6 25 2 1 3 9 14 3 2 9 15 39 -24 11
8 Andirá 14 0 0 5 4 20 2 1 6 7 16 2 1 11 11 36 -25 7

Paraibano 2nd group stage

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Botafogo PB 14 6 1 0 18 5 2 2 3 8 9 8 3 3 26 14 12 27
2 Treze 14 4 2 1 14 7 2 2 3 8 7 6 4 4 22 14 8 22
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis