resultados Danmarksserien Grp. 2

marcadores Danmarksserien Grp. 2

Danmarksserien Grp. 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Taastrup FC 4 2 0 0 7 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 2 0 8 1 7 8
2 Herlev 3 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
3 Vanloese 3 1 0 1 5 3 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
4 KFUM Roskilde 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
5 Stenloese BK 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Kastrup B. 4 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
7 Jaegersborg 3 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
8 Virum-Sorgenfri 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
9 Hilleroed 2 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
10 Kalundborg 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 8 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0

Danmarksserien Grp. 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 3 2 0 0 9 2 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 13 3 10 9
2 Skovshoved 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 6 1 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
3 Avedoere 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
4 GVI 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
5 AB Taarnby 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
6 B 1908 3 1 0 1 5 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
7 Rishoej 3 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
8 Fremad Valby 3 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
9 Herlufsholm GF 3 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
10 Karlslunde IF 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 3 8 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0

Danmarksserien Grp. 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Ringkoebing 3 1 1 0 5 2 1 0 0 5 0 2 1 0 10 2 8 7
2 Tarup/Paarup 3 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 5 1 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
3 Kolding B 3 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
4 B 1913 3 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
5 Esbjerg fB II 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
6 Fredericia fF 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
7 SSV Hoejfyn 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
8 Oure FA 3 1 0 1 6 4 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
9 Varde 3 0 1 1 1 6 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8 1
10 FC Soenderborg 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 7 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0

Danmarksserien Grp. 4

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Aarhus Fremad II 3 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 6 2 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
2 IF Lyseng 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 2 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
3 Vatanspor 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 3 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 5
4 Lystrup IF 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 7 6 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
5 Randers Freja 3 1 1 1 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4
6 Holstebro 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
7 AaB II 3 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
8 FC Skanderborg 3 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
9 VSK Aarhus II 3 0 2 1 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
10 Saeby IF Skjold 3 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: