resultados Danmarksserien Grp. 2

marcadores Danmarksserien Grp. 2

Danmarksserien Grp. 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Kastrup B. 13 4 3 0 16 11 3 2 1 13 10 7 5 1 29 21 8 26
2 Herlev 13 4 1 2 13 6 3 2 1 12 7 7 3 3 25 13 12 24
3 GVI 13 4 1 1 15 8 3 1 3 8 8 7 2 4 23 16 7 23
4 Vanloese 13 3 3 1 13 8 3 2 1 9 8 6 5 2 22 16 6 23
5 Hilleroed 13 4 1 1 14 7 3 0 4 14 17 7 1 5 28 24 4 22
6 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 13 2 2 2 12 8 3 3 1 12 10 5 5 3 24 18 6 20
7 Fredensborg BI 13 1 4 2 6 11 4 0 2 8 6 5 4 4 14 17 -3 19
8 Avedoere 13 3 0 4 10 9 2 3 1 8 7 5 3 5 18 16 2 18
9 Virum-Sorgenfri 13 4 1 2 9 5 0 4 2 8 11 4 5 4 17 16 1 17
10 Soelleroed-Vedbaek 13 0 3 3 7 13 3 3 1 8 7 3 6 4 15 20 -5 15
11 Jaegersborg 13 0 3 3 8 15 3 1 3 9 11 3 4 6 17 26 -9 13
12 Skjold 13 1 2 3 5 9 1 3 3 7 12 2 5 6 12 21 -9 11
13 Alleroed FK 13 1 1 5 4 8 1 1 4 6 11 2 2 9 10 19 -9 8
14 FA 2000 13 1 2 3 8 13 0 2 5 9 15 1 4 8 17 28 -11 7

Danmarksserien Grp. 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Sydvest 05 13 6 0 1 23 8 4 1 1 15 11 10 1 2 38 19 19 31
2 KFUM Roskilde 13 5 0 1 16 4 4 0 3 14 14 9 0 4 30 18 12 27
3 FC Soenderborg 13 6 0 0 18 7 2 1 4 12 19 8 1 4 30 26 4 25
4 Greve 13 3 2 2 21 17 4 1 1 13 6 7 3 3 34 23 11 24
5 Kalundborg 13 5 0 1 16 9 3 0 4 12 12 8 0 5 28 21 7 24
6 B 1909 13 5 1 1 10 5 1 1 4 6 12 6 2 5 16 17 -1 20
7 Kolding B 13 2 1 3 13 11 2 4 1 14 11 4 5 4 27 22 5 17
8 Varde 13 3 0 4 12 16 2 0 4 6 14 5 0 8 18 30 -12 15
9 Taastrup FC 13 2 2 3 9 11 2 0 4 8 12 4 2 7 17 23 -6 14
10 Marstal/Rise 13 2 3 1 11 9 1 2 4 8 20 3 5 5 19 29 -10 14
11 Oure FA 13 2 1 4 12 13 2 0 4 10 15 4 1 8 22 28 -6 13
12 Rishoej 13 2 1 3 9 14 2 0 5 8 15 4 1 8 17 29 -12 13
13 Tarup/Paarup 13 2 1 3 10 8 1 2 4 13 17 3 3 7 23 25 -2 12
14 Tuse IF 13 2 1 4 11 14 1 1 4 7 13 3 2 8 18 27 -9 11

Danmarksserien Grp. 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Kjellerup 13 5 0 1 16 9 6 0 1 18 7 11 0 2 34 16 18 33
2 Vejgaard 13 4 2 0 12 6 5 2 0 15 6 9 4 0 27 12 15 31
3 FC Skanderborg 13 3 0 3 8 8 4 2 1 15 8 7 2 4 23 16 7 23
4 Randers Freja 13 3 2 1 12 7 3 1 3 12 12 6 3 4 24 19 5 21
5 AaB II 13 3 1 2 15 13 3 2 2 15 14 6 3 4 30 27 3 21
6 Lystrup IF 13 4 1 2 18 12 2 0 4 6 13 6 1 6 24 25 -1 19
7 IF Lyseng 13 2 1 4 9 11 3 1 2 11 8 5 2 6 20 19 1 17
8 Ringkoebing 13 1 3 3 7 8 3 1 2 8 10 4 4 5 15 18 -3 16
9 Viby IF 13 2 2 2 15 10 2 1 4 9 17 4 3 6 24 27 -3 15
10 Holstebro 13 3 0 4 9 11 1 3 2 7 11 4 3 6 16 22 -6 15
11 Aarhus Fremad II 13 2 3 1 7 8 1 1 5 11 21 3 4 6 18 29 -11 13
12 Noerresundby 13 2 1 4 16 17 1 1 4 8 10 3 2 8 24 27 -3 11
13 Aalborg Freja 13 2 1 4 11 14 1 1 4 8 14 3 2 8 19 28 -9 11
14 Aabyhoej IF 13 1 2 4 9 17 0 3 3 8 13 1 5 7 17 30 -13 8
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis