resultados Danmarksserien Grp. 3

marcadores Danmarksserien Grp. 3

Danmarksserien Grp. 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Herlev 4 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 6 2 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
2 Taastrup FC 4 2 0 0 7 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 2 0 8 1 7 8
3 Jaegersborg 4 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 7 4 2 0 2 9 5 4 6
4 Vanloese 4 1 0 1 5 3 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 2 7 4 3 6
5 Virum-Sorgenfri 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
6 KFUM Roskilde 4 1 0 1 5 6 1 0 1 4 6 2 0 2 9 12 -3 6
7 Hilleroed 3 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8 Kastrup B. 4 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
9 Stenloese BK 4 1 0 1 5 6 0 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4
10 Kalundborg 4 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 2 1 8 0 0 4 2 13 -11 0

Danmarksserien Grp. 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Skovshoved 4 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 6 1 4 0 0 12 1 11 12
2 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 4 2 0 0 9 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 1 13 6 7 9
3 AB Taarnby 4 2 0 0 8 2 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
4 Avedoere 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 1 1 6 7 -1 7
5 GVI 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 7
6 B 1908 4 1 0 1 5 3 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
7 Fremad Valby 4 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 1 1 3 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
8 Rishoej 4 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 2 2 7 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
9 Karlslunde IF 4 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 2 3 8 1 0 3 5 13 -8 3
10 Herlufsholm GF 4 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 2 3 5 0 1 3 4 7 -3 1

Danmarksserien Grp. 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Tarup/Paarup 4 2 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 5 1 3 1 0 9 2 7 10
2 B 1913 4 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 0 3 1 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
3 Ringkoebing 4 1 1 0 5 2 1 0 1 6 2 2 1 1 11 4 7 7
4 Kolding B 3 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
5 SSV Hoejfyn 4 0 2 0 4 4 1 0 1 1 3 1 2 1 5 7 -2 5
6 Oure FA 4 1 0 1 6 4 0 1 1 4 6 1 1 2 10 10 0 4
7 Esbjerg fB II 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8 Fredericia fF 4 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
9 Varde 4 0 1 1 1 6 1 0 1 6 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
10 FC Soenderborg 4 0 0 2 1 7 0 0 2 3 7 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0

Danmarksserien Grp. 4

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Vatanspor 4 2 0 0 6 1 0 2 0 3 3 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
2 IF Lyseng 4 0 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 4 2 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
3 Aarhus Fremad II 4 0 1 1 3 4 2 0 0 6 2 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
4 Holstebro 4 2 0 0 5 2 0 1 1 3 5 2 1 1 8 7 1 7
5 Lystrup IF 4 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7 6 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
6 VSK Aarhus II 4 0 2 1 4 5 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
7 AaB II 4 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
8 FC Skanderborg 4 0 0 2 1 4 1 1 0 5 3 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
9 Randers Freja 4 1 1 1 7 8 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 2 8 11 -3 4
10 Saeby IF Skjold 4 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: