resultados Danmarksserien Grp. 3

marcadores Danmarksserien Grp. 3

Danmarksserien Grp. 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Vanloese 4 2 0 0 7 1 1 1 0 4 3 3 1 0 11 4 7 10
2 GVI 4 2 0 0 7 4 1 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 10 6 4 10
3 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 4 1 1 0 5 2 1 1 0 3 2 2 2 0 8 4 4 8
4 Avedoere 4 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
5 Alleroed FK 4 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 4 1 1 2 1 5 3 2 5
6 Skjold 4 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
7 Kastrup B. 4 1 1 0 5 3 0 1 1 0 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2 5
8 Soelleroed-Vedbaek 4 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
9 Hilleroed 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 4 5 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
10 Fredensborg BI 4 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 1 1 3 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
11 Virum-Sorgenfri 4 0 1 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
12 FA 2000 4 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 1 3 5 0 3 1 5 7 -2 3
13 Herlev 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4 1
14 Jaegersborg 3 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1

Danmarksserien Grp. 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 KFUM Roskilde 4 2 0 0 7 1 2 0 0 4 1 4 0 0 11 2 9 12
2 Oure FA 4 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 0 5 1 3 1 0 10 4 6 10
3 Tuse IF 4 2 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
4 Greve 4 2 0 0 7 1 1 0 1 4 3 3 0 1 11 4 7 9
5 FC Sydvest 05 4 2 0 0 8 4 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 1 11 7 4 9
6 FC Soenderborg 4 2 0 0 7 3 0 0 2 2 7 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6
7 Kalundborg 4 1 0 1 3 4 1 0 1 4 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
8 B 1909 4 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 2 6 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
9 Marstal/Rise 4 2 0 0 5 2 0 0 2 2 10 2 0 2 7 12 -5 6
10 Kolding B 4 0 0 2 1 4 1 1 0 5 1 1 1 2 6 5 1 4
11 Varde 4 1 0 1 3 4 0 0 2 3 7 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
12 Tarup/Paarup 4 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
13 Taastrup FC 4 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0
14 Rishoej 4 0 0 2 2 7 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 4 3 11 -8 0

Danmarksserien Grp. 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Kjellerup 4 2 0 0 5 3 2 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 8 4 4 12
2 Vejgaard 4 1 1 0 4 3 2 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 12 7 5 10
3 Holstebro 4 2 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
4 FC Skanderborg 4 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 6 3 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
5 IF Lyseng 4 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
6 Aalborg Freja 4 0 2 0 3 3 1 1 0 3 2 1 3 0 6 5 1 6
7 AaB II 4 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 1 3 5 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6
8 Aabyhoej IF 4 1 1 1 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 5 4 1 5
9 Randers Freja 4 0 1 1 3 4 1 1 0 5 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
10 Ringkoebing 4 0 0 2 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
11 Lystrup IF 4 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 2 4 6 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
12 Noerresundby 4 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 3 2 5 -3 1
13 Aarhus Fremad II 4 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 2 5 8 0 1 3 7 13 -6 1
14 Viby IF 4 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis