tercera division

resultados futbol

Tercera División Grupo 6

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 CD Olimpic Xativa 28 10 5 0 26 6 9 4 0 22 6 19 9 0 48 12 36 66
2 Ontinyent 27 9 2 2 19 5 8 2 4 15 9 17 4 6 34 14 20 55
3 Villarreal C 28 8 4 3 29 18 7 5 1 23 11 15 9 4 52 29 23 54
4 Novelda 28 10 2 2 22 7 5 6 3 11 8 15 8 5 33 15 18 53
5 Castellon 27 10 2 1 28 7 5 6 3 15 14 15 8 4 43 21 22 53
6 Alzira 27 6 5 2 16 7 8 4 2 27 12 14 9 4 43 19 24 51
7 Orihuela 28 8 4 2 25 11 4 6 4 19 11 12 10 6 44 22 22 46
8 CF Torre Levante 27 6 3 4 22 16 7 2 5 19 16 13 5 9 41 32 9 44
9 Crevillente 28 5 4 6 16 18 6 5 2 13 8 11 9 8 29 26 3 42
10 Elche Ilicitano 28 7 2 4 20 13 4 6 5 16 14 11 8 9 36 27 9 41
11 CF Borriol 28 7 3 5 21 17 2 3 8 6 17 9 6 13 27 34 -7 33
12 Paterna CF 28 4 6 4 14 16 4 3 7 13 24 8 9 11 27 40 -13 33
13 Recambios 28 5 5 4 9 14 2 6 6 12 15 7 11 10 21 29 -8 32
14 Rayo Ibense 28 6 5 3 19 16 2 3 9 13 26 8 8 12 32 42 -10 32
15 Silla CF 27 5 3 5 12 12 3 4 7 18 28 8 7 12 30 40 -10 31
16 Almazora 28 4 6 5 15 15 2 6 5 10 18 6 12 10 25 33 -8 30
17 Bunol 27 5 3 5 21 21 1 4 9 7 25 6 7 14 28 46 -18 25
18 Muro CF 27 2 5 6 9 16 2 2 10 11 21 4 7 16 20 37 -17 19
19 Almoradi C.F. 28 2 4 8 13 22 2 3 9 11 27 4 7 17 24 49 -25 19
20 FC Torrevieja 27 2 3 8 10 23 2 2 10 15 29 4 5 18 25 52 -27 17
21 CD Segorbe 28 2 6 6 12 21 0 0 14 5 39 2 6 20 17 60 -43 12

Tercera División Grupo 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Rapido de Bouzas 26 10 2 1 25 5 5 6 2 15 11 15 8 3 40 16 24 53
2 Deportivo La Coruna B 26 9 1 2 34 10 7 2 5 24 16 16 3 7 58 26 32 51
3 Cerceda 26 9 2 2 25 11 6 2 5 22 16 15 4 7 47 27 20 49
4 RC Villalbes 26 12 1 0 27 8 2 6 5 9 13 14 7 5 36 21 15 49
5 Arosa SC 26 8 6 0 26 13 4 4 4 10 12 12 10 4 36 25 11 46
6 Compostela 26 10 2 2 26 14 2 7 3 17 19 12 9 5 43 33 10 45
7 Silva SD 26 6 4 4 18 17 4 5 3 16 15 10 9 7 34 32 2 39
8 Bergantinos CF 26 7 5 2 19 10 3 3 6 12 16 10 8 8 31 26 5 38
9 Villalonga CF 26 4 5 4 15 14 6 2 5 17 15 10 7 9 32 29 3 37
10 UD Barbadas 26 6 5 1 17 12 3 4 7 12 19 9 9 8 29 31 -2 36
11 Ribadumia CF 26 5 3 4 16 16 4 6 4 16 19 9 9 8 32 35 -3 36
12 Negreira 26 5 6 1 17 7 3 4 7 14 21 8 10 8 31 28 3 34
13 CD Barco 26 7 2 5 20 13 2 5 5 15 27 9 7 10 35 40 -5 34
14 CD Choco 26 5 4 4 18 12 4 2 7 22 28 9 6 11 40 40 0 33
15 Celtiga CF 26 4 2 6 14 17 5 1 8 15 16 9 3 14 29 33 -4 30
16 Alondras 26 4 5 4 23 15 3 3 7 10 20 7 8 11 33 35 -2 29
17 CD Castro 26 7 2 4 23 18 0 4 9 12 32 7 6 13 35 50 -15 27
18 CD As Pontes 26 2 7 4 11 16 1 2 10 9 29 3 9 14 20 45 -25 18
19 Dubra 26 2 6 5 17 24 0 2 11 4 28 2 8 16 21 52 -31 14
20 Ordenes 26 1 3 9 13 24 0 3 10 5 32 1 6 19 18 56 -38 9

Tercera División Grupo 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 UP Langreo 26 11 2 0 36 7 7 6 0 17 6 18 8 0 53 13 40 62
2 Sporting Gijon B 26 12 0 0 52 4 6 7 1 23 11 18 7 1 75 15 60 61
3 Real Aviles CF 26 11 1 0 29 7 8 3 3 34 18 19 4 3 63 25 38 61
4 CD Tuilla 26 10 2 1 24 7 7 2 4 19 19 17 4 5 43 26 17 55
5 CD Covadonga 26 7 4 1 29 13 9 0 5 24 13 16 4 6 53 26 27 52
6 Marino Luanco 26 9 3 1 24 10 6 4 3 16 10 15 7 4 40 20 20 52
7 Real Oviedo B 26 7 4 1 25 10 6 4 4 24 11 13 8 5 49 21 28 47
8 UC Ceares 26 6 2 5 15 14 6 2 5 19 24 12 4 10 34 38 -4 40
9 Llanes 26 6 1 5 16 8 4 6 4 21 16 10 7 9 37 24 13 37
10 CD Colunga 26 7 1 6 28 20 4 2 6 12 21 11 3 12 40 41 -1 36
11 Condal CF 26 4 5 4 16 14 4 3 6 20 24 8 8 10 36 38 -2 32
12 UD Llanera 26 6 2 6 20 24 2 4 6 7 16 8 6 12 27 40 -13 30
13 L'Entregu CF 26 4 6 3 10 8 2 1 10 9 32 6 7 13 19 40 -21 25
14 CD Praviano 26 4 5 5 14 15 2 1 9 12 35 6 6 14 26 50 -24 24
15 Club Siero 26 3 3 7 11 19 2 3 8 10 28 5 6 15 21 47 -26 21
16 CD Mosconia 26 4 4 5 13 20 0 3 10 9 41 4 7 15 22 61 -39 19
17 Atletico de Lugones 26 3 5 5 20 20 1 1 11 9 36 4 6 16 29 56 -27 18
18 CD Tineo 26 0 6 7 12 27 2 4 7 14 27 2 10 14 26 54 -28 16
19 SD Lenense 26 1 4 9 23 37 2 3 7 7 24 3 7 16 30 61 -31 16
20 Urraca CF 26 2 3 9 15 27 0 4 8 5 20 2 7 17 20 47 -27 13

Tercera División Grupo 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 RS Gimnastica 26 11 1 1 35 8 9 2 2 22 7 20 3 3 57 15 42 63
2 CD Tropezon 26 9 2 2 28 11 7 3 3 15 9 16 5 5 43 20 23 53
3 Siete Villas 26 8 5 1 18 7 5 5 2 19 16 13 10 3 37 23 14 49
4 CD Cayon 26 5 7 1 10 3 7 4 2 21 10 12 11 3 31 13 18 47
5 Racing Santander B 26 7 3 3 19 12 6 4 3 21 13 13 7 6 40 25 15 46
6 CD Guarnizo 26 7 3 3 21 11 6 4 3 12 12 13 7 6 33 23 10 46
7 CD Laredo 26 8 3 3 19 10 4 3 5 15 15 12 6 8 34 25 9 42
8 Castro CF 26 7 4 3 19 10 2 4 6 13 19 9 8 9 32 29 3 35
9 Barreda Balompie 26 7 1 5 23 16 3 4 6 14 20 10 5 11 37 36 1 35
10 UM Escobedo 26 3 6 4 16 13 5 3 5 18 13 8 9 9 34 26 8 33
11 At. Albericia 26 5 2 6 19 24 5 1 7 11 14 10 3 13 30 38 -8 33
12 Velarde Camargo 26 5 6 3 18 10 2 4 6 13 21 7 10 9 31 31 0 31
13 Textil Escudo 26 5 2 5 15 14 4 2 8 16 22 9 4 13 31 36 -5 31
14 CD Bezana 26 4 4 4 14 18 3 4 7 17 29 7 8 11 31 47 -16 29
15 Vimenor CF 26 5 3 4 26 22 1 7 6 16 19 6 10 10 42 41 1 28
16 Rayo Cantabria 25 4 6 3 18 18 2 4 6 8 15 6 10 9 26 33 -7 28
17 Selaya FC 26 6 3 4 15 17 0 6 7 5 23 6 9 11 20 40 -20 27
18 SD Revilla 26 5 5 3 17 13 0 3 10 4 31 5 8 13 21 44 -23 23
19 EMF Meruelo 26 3 4 5 10 17 0 2 12 7 32 3 6 17 17 49 -32 15
20 Club Deportivo Colindres 25 1 3 8 8 18 0 4 9 5 28 1 7 17 13 46 -33 10

Tercera División Grupo 4

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Alaves B 26 9 2 1 22 4 7 3 4 12 6 16 5 5 34 10 24 53
2 CD Vitoria 26 8 3 3 19 10 8 1 3 19 14 16 4 6 38 24 14 52
3 Cultural De Durango 26 7 6 1 16 6 6 3 3 19 11 13 9 4 35 17 18 48
4 Beasain 26 7 2 4 19 10 6 5 2 15 10 13 7 6 34 20 14 46
5 Club Bermeo FT 26 8 4 0 24 7 3 7 4 14 18 11 11 4 38 25 13 44
6 Portugalete 26 4 9 0 15 8 6 4 3 24 17 10 13 3 39 25 14 43
7 CD Basconia 26 6 3 4 21 19 3 6 4 12 16 9 9 8 33 35 -2 36
8 Amurrio 26 6 3 3 13 7 3 5 6 10 12 9 8 9 23 19 4 35
9 Balmaseda FC 26 7 4 3 18 13 2 4 6 9 15 9 8 9 27 28 -1 35
10 Santurtzi CD 26 5 6 2 14 9 3 4 6 12 17 8 10 8 26 26 0 34
11 Lagun Onak 26 6 1 6 10 14 4 3 6 9 14 10 4 12 19 28 -9 34
12 CD Getxo 26 5 1 6 13 11 4 5 5 14 13 9 6 11 27 24 3 33
13 SD Deusto 26 6 6 1 19 9 2 2 9 9 25 8 8 10 28 34 -6 32
14 Real Sociedad C 26 3 7 3 13 13 3 4 6 11 11 6 11 9 24 24 0 29
15 Sodupe UC 26 6 2 5 23 22 2 3 8 11 24 8 5 13 34 46 -12 29
16 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa 26 4 4 6 10 14 3 3 6 9 13 7 7 12 19 27 -8 28
17 Tolosa CF 26 4 4 5 11 17 2 6 5 7 12 6 10 10 18 29 -11 28
18 Santutxu FC 26 3 5 6 18 19 2 6 4 6 12 5 11 10 24 31 -7 26
19 Pasaia KE 26 2 2 9 10 21 2 3 8 11 23 4 5 17 21 44 -23 17
20 Zalla 26 1 7 4 8 11 1 4 9 11 33 2 11 13 19 44 -25 17

Tercera División Grupo 5

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 UE Olot 26 9 4 0 27 12 8 3 2 23 11 17 7 2 50 23 27 58
2 CF Peralada 26 11 1 2 32 7 6 2 4 19 10 17 3 6 51 17 34 54
3 Asco CF 26 10 2 1 27 12 2 8 3 10 10 12 10 4 37 22 15 46
4 FC Vilafranca 26 6 5 3 22 18 6 3 3 15 9 12 8 6 37 27 10 44
5 Terrassa 26 9 2 2 24 7 2 6 5 11 15 11 8 7 35 22 13 41
6 Sant Andreu 25 6 3 3 22 17 5 3 5 13 14 11 6 8 35 31 4 39
7 Pobla Mafumet 26 5 6 1 17 12 3 6 5 16 19 8 12 6 33 31 2 36
8 Palamos 25 6 6 2 20 16 3 2 6 14 22 9 8 8 34 38 -4 35
9 Granollers 26 7 3 3 26 13 3 1 9 10 23 10 4 12 36 36 0 34
10 Santfeliuenc FC 26 5 6 2 19 12 2 5 6 12 18 7 11 8 31 30 1 32
11 Figueres 25 6 5 1 15 7 1 6 6 11 22 7 11 7 26 29 -3 32
12 CF Montanesa 26 6 4 3 16 12 2 3 8 9 21 8 7 11 25 33 -8 31
13 La Jonquera 25 4 4 5 5 7 3 5 4 7 8 7 9 9 12 15 -3 30
14 CE Europa 26 3 5 4 6 11 4 4 6 12 16 7 9 10 18 27 -9 30
15 UE Vilassar de Mar 26 2 4 6 8 15 5 4 5 17 17 7 8 11 25 32 -7 29
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 26 5 2 5 14 16 2 5 7 16 23 7 7 12 30 39 -9 28
17 Manlleu 26 3 8 2 11 10 1 5 7 11 28 4 13 9 22 38 -16 25
18 Castelldefels 26 4 4 5 14 15 1 5 7 7 18 5 9 12 21 33 -12 24
19 CE Jupiter 26 4 4 5 14 17 0 5 8 7 21 4 9 13 21 38 -17 21
20 Sabadell B 26 2 6 6 11 18 2 3 7 14 25 4 9 13 25 43 -18 21

Tercera División Grupo 7

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 AD Union Adarve 25 8 1 3 20 15 5 3 5 13 13 13 4 8 33 28 5 43
2 CD Mostoles 24 5 5 2 18 15 6 4 2 20 8 11 9 4 38 23 15 42
3 Getafe B 25 7 2 3 18 9 5 3 5 16 11 12 5 8 34 20 14 41
4 Atletico Madrid B 25 9 1 2 22 8 4 1 8 15 25 13 2 10 37 33 4 41
5 Atletico Pinto 25 5 6 2 11 6 5 4 3 13 10 10 10 5 24 16 8 40
6 Futbol Alcobendas Sport 25 6 4 3 19 11 3 7 2 12 10 9 11 5 31 21 10 38
7 RSD Alcala 25 7 4 2 15 9 2 7 3 7 7 9 11 5 22 16 6 38
8 Internacional de Madrid CF 25 5 1 6 14 15 6 4 3 18 13 11 5 9 32 28 4 38
9 SR Villaverde 25 5 4 4 16 14 4 5 3 14 16 9 9 7 30 30 0 36
10 CD San Fernando 25 6 6 0 16 5 3 3 7 14 20 9 9 7 30 25 5 36
11 Leganes B 25 6 3 3 18 17 3 5 5 12 16 9 8 8 30 33 -3 35
12 Santa Ana 25 6 2 4 14 15 4 2 7 11 20 10 4 11 25 35 -10 34
13 Pozuelo Alarcon 25 4 7 2 17 11 4 2 6 17 16 8 9 8 34 27 7 33
14 Alcobendas CF 25 5 4 3 11 6 2 6 5 8 16 7 10 8 19 22 -3 31
15 Trival Valderas 25 4 5 3 13 13 3 5 5 15 15 7 10 8 28 28 0 31
16 Rayo Vallecano B 25 5 3 4 25 14 3 2 8 17 24 8 5 12 42 38 4 29
17 Alcorcon B 24 2 5 6 12 21 5 3 3 13 10 7 8 9 25 31 -6 29
18 Aravaca CF 25 4 3 6 19 20 2 3 7 5 17 6 6 13 24 37 -13 24
19 FC Villanueva del Pardillo 25 4 5 4 6 7 1 3 8 6 18 5 8 12 12 25 -13 23
20 Parla 25 1 3 9 6 24 1 2 9 9 25 2 5 18 15 49 -34 11

Tercera División Grupo 8

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 26 11 2 0 41 4 9 3 1 33 8 20 5 1 74 12 62 65
2 Atletico Astorga 26 12 1 0 42 13 7 3 3 21 12 19 4 3 63 25 38 61
3 CF Cristo Atletico 26 8 4 1 28 9 9 0 4 25 16 17 4 5 53 25 28 55
4 Unionistas de Salamanca 26 8 4 0 31 10 6 6 2 19 11 14 10 2 50 21 29 52
5 Zamora 26 6 3 4 20 13 6 3 4 15 13 12 6 8 35 26 9 42
6 SD Almazan 26 8 2 2 21 10 2 8 4 15 21 10 10 6 36 31 5 40
7 Atletico Tordesillas 26 7 2 4 24 19 3 3 7 17 28 10 5 11 41 47 -6 35
8 CD San Jose Soria 26 6 4 2 18 10 4 1 9 9 33 10 5 11 27 43 -16 35
9 La Virgen del Camino 26 6 3 4 27 21 2 5 6 14 21 8 8 10 41 42 -1 32
10 La Baneza FC 26 4 5 4 20 18 4 3 6 15 20 8 8 10 35 38 -3 32
11 Real Avila 26 8 3 3 28 14 0 3 9 10 25 8 6 12 38 39 -1 30
12 CD Beroil Bupolsa 26 6 5 1 18 9 1 4 9 12 28 7 9 10 30 37 -7 30
13 Atletico Bembibre 26 5 3 5 18 12 3 2 8 11 20 8 5 13 29 32 -3 29
14 CD Villamuriel 26 5 2 6 13 10 3 3 7 15 22 8 5 13 28 32 -4 29
15 CD Cebrerena 26 5 2 5 20 21 3 3 8 9 18 8 5 13 29 39 -10 29
16 CD Mirandes B 26 3 6 5 8 13 4 2 6 14 20 7 8 11 22 33 -11 29
17 Sporting Uxama 26 3 5 6 17 20 3 5 4 11 13 6 10 10 28 33 -5 28
18 Burgos Promesas 26 5 1 8 17 21 3 3 6 12 21 8 4 14 29 42 -13 28
19 Numancia B 26 5 3 6 22 16 2 1 9 11 29 7 4 15 33 45 -12 25
20 CD Villaralbo 26 2 2 9 6 35 1 1 11 10 60 3 3 20 16 95 -79 12

Tercera División Grupo 9

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Atletico Malagueno 26 11 1 0 45 10 8 3 3 30 15 19 4 3 75 25 50 61
2 Almeria B 27 10 2 2 26 10 5 4 4 16 14 15 6 6 42 24 18 51
3 Antequera 27 8 2 3 24 9 7 3 4 24 20 15 5 7 48 29 19 50
4 Motril 27 10 1 3 30 10 4 3 6 17 22 14 4 9 47 32 15 46
5 Huetor Tajar 27 8 3 2 28 15 5 4 5 18 18 13 7 7 46 33 13 46
6 CD Martos 27 9 2 2 24 8 4 4 6 19 23 13 6 8 43 31 12 45
7 CD Loja 27 9 2 2 32 11 4 3 7 10 16 13 5 9 42 27 15 44
8 CD Rincon 27 9 3 2 24 13 2 3 8 7 22 11 6 10 31 35 -4 39
9 UD San Pedro 27 8 3 2 19 3 2 5 7 10 26 10 8 9 29 29 0 38
10 Guadix 27 7 2 5 22 18 3 6 4 9 15 10 8 9 31 33 -2 38
11 Velez CF 27 7 2 4 18 12 3 4 7 15 26 10 6 11 33 38 -5 36
12 EL Palo 26 7 4 2 31 16 3 2 8 11 22 10 6 10 42 38 4 36
13 Atarfe Industrial CF 27 5 5 3 14 14 3 5 6 12 23 8 10 9 26 37 -11 34
14 Ciudad Torredonjimeno 27 6 4 4 15 10 3 2 8 9 20 9 6 12 24 30 -6 33
15 Huetor Vega 27 3 8 3 16 16 3 3 7 12 20 6 11 10 28 36 -8 29
16 UD Maracena 27 6 3 5 17 16 2 2 9 14 26 8 5 14 31 42 -11 29
17 River Melilla 27 6 5 3 17 11 0 3 10 12 36 6 8 13 29 47 -18 26
18 CD Alhaurino 27 5 3 6 20 21 2 2 9 9 27 7 5 15 29 48 -19 26
19 Dos Hermanas San Andres 27 4 5 5 23 26 1 1 11 9 33 5 6 16 32 59 -27 21
20 Alhaurin de la Torre 27 1 5 7 18 24 1 3 10 10 39 2 8 17 28 63 -35 14

Tercera División Grupo 10

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Real Betis B 27 11 2 1 34 11 6 2 5 19 14 17 4 6 53 25 28 55
2 Arcos CF 27 9 4 0 34 8 6 5 3 23 15 15 9 3 57 23 34 54
3 Ecija 27 9 4 1 36 10 5 3 5 16 18 14 7 6 52 28 24 49
4 Algeciras 27 9 3 2 32 12 4 6 3 16 13 13 9 5 48 25 23 48
5 Atletico Espeleno 27 6 5 2 23 13 6 3 5 23 20 12 8 7 46 33 13 44
6 AD Ceuta FC 27 8 3 2 26 13 3 6 5 10 16 11 9 7 36 29 7 42
7 CD San Roque de Lepe 27 8 3 3 26 16 4 3 6 16 23 12 6 9 42 39 3 42
8 Sevilla C 27 7 5 2 24 12 3 6 4 15 16 10 11 6 39 28 11 41
9 UB Lebrijana 27 8 4 2 23 12 3 3 7 12 27 11 7 9 35 39 -4 40
10 Utrera 27 9 3 2 26 12 2 3 8 7 20 11 6 10 33 32 1 39
11 CD Gerena 27 7 5 2 27 15 3 2 8 13 23 10 7 10 40 38 2 37
12 CD Cabecense 27 5 6 3 14 11 3 4 6 19 32 8 10 9 33 43 -10 34
13 CD Guadalcacin 27 5 5 4 17 15 3 2 8 11 26 8 7 12 28 41 -13 31
14 Recreativo Huelva B 27 4 3 6 19 19 3 5 6 13 25 7 8 12 32 44 -12 29
15 Castilleja 27 6 2 5 23 14 2 3 9 11 26 8 5 14 34 40 -6 29
16 CA Antoniano 27 6 4 3 14 12 0 6 8 11 30 6 10 11 25 42 -17 28
17 CD Alcala 27 4 3 6 13 16 3 3 8 12 30 7 6 14 25 46 -21 27
18 Coria CF 27 4 6 3 16 16 1 4 9 14 29 5 10 12 30 45 -15 25
19 Los Barrios 27 4 1 8 10 13 3 3 8 8 25 7 4 16 18 38 -20 25
20 CD San Roque de Cadiz 27 4 3 6 23 25 0 2 12 6 32 4 5 18 29 57 -28 17

Tercera División Grupo 11

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Poblense 26 12 2 0 48 9 7 3 2 20 10 19 5 2 68 19 49 62
2 SD Formentera 26 11 2 0 29 2 7 4 2 24 9 18 6 2 53 11 42 60
3 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 27 9 4 1 26 12 7 5 1 21 7 16 9 2 47 19 28 57
4 Alcudia 27 9 2 3 26 11 8 2 3 15 10 17 4 6 41 21 20 55
5 Llosetense 27 7 2 4 31 20 6 6 2 22 12 13 8 6 53 32 21 47
6 San Rafael 26 8 5 0 26 5 5 3 5 15 15 13 8 5 41 20 21 47
7 CF Platges de Calvia 27 8 2 3 21 12 3 5 6 15 16 11 7 9 36 28 8 40
8 Felanitx 26 5 5 4 11 10 4 4 4 13 15 9 9 8 24 25 -1 36
9 Binissalem 27 3 8 2 12 10 5 3 6 19 18 8 11 8 31 28 3 35
10 Ciudad de Ibiza 26 7 4 1 19 10 1 5 8 15 27 8 9 9 34 37 -3 33
11 Ferriolense 27 4 5 5 18 18 5 1 7 22 34 9 6 12 40 52 -12 33
12 Constancia 27 7 2 4 19 13 1 6 7 13 23 8 8 11 32 36 -4 32
13 Club Santa Catalina Atletico 27 5 3 6 9 15 4 2