resultados 3. Division avd. 3

marcadores 3. Division avd. 3

3. Division avd. 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Aas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Borgar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Droebak/Frogn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Follo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fredrikstad 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Grorud 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kraakeroeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nesodden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oestsiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sarpsborg 08 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Selbak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Skeid 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Trosvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Asker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Funnefoss/Vormsund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gjerdrum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hamarkameratene 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hauerseter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kongsvinger 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Raelingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Skedsmo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stroemmen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ull Kisa 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Frigg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Grei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hallingdal FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hasle/Loeren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jevnaker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Korsvoll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lyn 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oldenborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oslo C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ready 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Roa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Skaarer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Valdres FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 4

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Aassiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baerum 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Birkebeineren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eik-Tonsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FK Toensberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fagerborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Larvik Turn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lommedalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mjoendalen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Modum FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sandefjord 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Skarphedin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stroemsgodset 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 5

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Aalgaard FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bryne 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Express 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Froeyland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lyngdal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mandalskam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Odd Ballklubb 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pors Grenland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Randesund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sandnes 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Start 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tollnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vigor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 7

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Arna-Bjoernar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Austevoll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bjarg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brann 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FK Fyllingsdalen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Loddefjord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lyngbo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nest Sotra 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oeystese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sotra Sportsklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tertnes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Vadmyra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Varegg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 8

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Ardal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brattvag 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eid IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Floroe 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Herd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hodd 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kristiansund BK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kristiansund FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Skarbovik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sogndal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stryn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Volda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 9

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Alvdal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Flisa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gjoevik-Lyn 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 KIL/Hemne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kolbu/KK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Lillehammer FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Moelven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Orkla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ranheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Raufoss 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Tynset 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 10

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Aafjord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Byaasen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Charlottenlund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heimdal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Namsos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nardo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Neset 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rosenborg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Steinkjer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Strindheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sverresborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Verdal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 11

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bodoe/Glimt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fauske/Sprint 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grand Bodoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IL Staalkameratene 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Medkila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Melbo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mosjoeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sandnessjoeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sortland IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tverlandet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 12

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Alta 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bjoernevatn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bossekop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Floya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hammerfest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ishavsbyen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kirkenes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Salangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Skarp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Skjervoey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tromso 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. Division avd. 6

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Aakra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brodd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haugesund 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kopervik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Madla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Os 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Randaberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Riska 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Staal Jorpeland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vard Haugesund 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vardeneset 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Vaulen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Viking 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis