resultados 3. Division avd. 3

marcadores 3. Division avd. 3

3. Divisjon avd. 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Oppsal 3 2 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 0 0 14 3 11 9
2 Kraakeroey 3 2 0 0 7 2 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
3 Droebak/Frogn 3 1 0 1 2 6 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
4 Follo 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 1 1 1 0 7 2 5 4
5 Oestsiden 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
6 Sarpsborg 08 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
7 Trosvik 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
8 Aas 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 7 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
9 Borgar 2 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
10 Skeid 2 2 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
11 Fredrikstad 2 3 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 2 6 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
12 Grorud 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 1 0 1 2 7 -5 3
13 Nesodden 3 0 1 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
14 Selbak 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0

3. Divisjon avd. 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Lokomotiv Oslo FK 3 1 0 0 8 0 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 7
2 Asker 3 1 1 0 6 1 1 0 0 5 2 2 1 0 11 3 8 7
3 Hauerseter 2 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
4 Skedsmo 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
5 Funnefoss/Vormsund 3 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 5 1 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
6 Ottestad 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 3 4 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
7 Raelingen 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 Gjerdrum 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
9 Ull/Kisa 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 8 1 0 1 2 9 -7 3
10 Skjetten 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
11 Stroemmen 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 6 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
12 Hamarkameratene 2 2 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0
13 Kongsvinger 2 2 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
14 Grue 3 0 0 2 1 9 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0

3. Divisjon avd. 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Ready 3 2 0 0 6 3 1 0 0 6 1 3 0 0 12 4 8 9
2 Valdres FK 3 2 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
3 Korsvoll 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
4 Frigg 2 1 0 0 5 2 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 9 3 6 6
5 Nordstrand 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 3 4 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
6 Grei 3 1 1 0 5 1 0 0 1 2 5 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
7 Hasle/Loeren 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8 Hallingdal FK 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
9 Oslo City 3 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
10 Skaarer 3 0 0 1 1 6 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
11 Roea 3 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
12 Oldenborg 3 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
13 Jevnaker 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 3 5 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0
14 Lyn 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0

3. Divisjon avd. 4

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Stroemsgodset 3 3 2 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
2 FK Toensberg 2 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 10 0 10 6
3 Skarphedin 3 0 0 1 3 4 2 0 0 5 0 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
4 Eik-Toensberg 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 5 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
5 Vestfossen 3 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6 Modum FK 3 0 0 1 2 5 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
7 Lommedalen 3 0 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 4 3 1 1 1 4 9 -5 4
8 Aassiden 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
9 Mjoendalen 2 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 5 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
10 Baerum 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
11 Birkebeineren 3 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
12 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 1 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
13 Fagerborg 2 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
14 Larvik Turn 2 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0

3. Divisjon avd. 5

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Pors Grenland 3 2 0 0 12 3 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 16 4 12 9
2 Randesund 3 1 0 0 8 0 1 0 1 5 8 2 0 1 13 8 5 6
3 Start 2 2 1 0 0 4 2 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
4 Sandnes 2 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
5 Aalgaard FK 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
6 Mandalskameratene 2 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
7 Froeyland 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
8 Hei 2 1 0 1 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
9 Lyngdal 3 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4 5 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
10 Odd Ballklubb 3 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 8 1 0 1 2 9 -7 3
11 Bryne 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
12 Tollnes 3 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
13 Vigoer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 9 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
14 Express 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0

3. Divisjon avd. 7

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Lysekloster 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 8 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
2 Varegg 2 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
3 Lyngboe 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
4 Brann 2 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
5 Oeystese 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
6 Sotra Sportsklubb 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
7 Austevoll 2 1 0 0 7 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 8 5 3 3
8 Bjarg 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 9 6 1 0 2 9 8 1 3
9 Loddefjord 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
10 Nest Sotra 2 2 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
11 Arna-Bjoernar 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
12 FK Fyllingsdalen 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2 7 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
13 Tertnes 3 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
14 Vadmyra 3 0 0 3 6 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 17 -11 0

3. Divisjon avd. 8

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bergsoey 2 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
2 Kristiansund FK 3 2 0 0 6 2 0 0 1 5 6 2 0 1 11 8 3 6
3 Sogndal 2 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
4 Brattvaag 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
5 Herd 2 1 0 0 6 5 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 8 7 1 4
6 Spjelkavik 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
7 Kristiansund BK 2 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 5 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
8 Volda 3 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 5 5 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
9 Hoedd 2 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
10 Aardal 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 5 7 0 2 1 6 8 -2 2
11 Stryn 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
12 Skarboevik 3 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
13 Floroe 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 5 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
14 Eid IL 3 0 1 1 5 8 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 2 6 12 -6 1

3. Divisjon avd. 9

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Alvdal 3 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 0 0 7 3 4 9
2 KIL/Hemne 3 2 0 0 10 4 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 11 5 6 7
3 Orkla 2 1 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
4 Raufoss 2 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
5 Kolbu/KK 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
6 Faaberg 3 1 1 0 4 2 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
7 Moelven 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 6 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
8 Gjoevik-Lyn 2 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 1 6 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
9 Flisa 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
10 Ranheim 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
11 Lillehammer FK 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
12 Kvik 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
13 Tynset 3 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
14 Buvik 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 3 7 0 0 3 4 10 -6 0

3. Divisjon avd. 10

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Verdal 3 2 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
2 NTNUI 3 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9
3 Kolstad 3 1 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 7
4 Sverresborg 3 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
5 Byaasen 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
6 Steinkjer 3 1 1 0 4 3 0 0 1 2 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
7 Nardo 2 2 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
8 Charlottenlund 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
9 Neset 3 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
10 Rosenborg 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
11 Namsos 3 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
12 Heimdal 2 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 1 4 8 -4 1
13 Strindheim 2 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0
14 Aafjord 3 0 0 2 1 7 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0

3. Divisjon avd. 11

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Junkeren 2 1 0 0 8 0 1 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 12 0 12 6
2 Mo 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 9 3 6 6
3 Sortland IL 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
4 Melbo 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
5 Sandnessjoeen 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
6 IL Staalkameratene 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Mosjoeen 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Bodoe/Glimt 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
9 Tverlandet 2 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
10 Fauske/Sprint 2 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
11 Medkila 2 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
12 Grand Bodoe 2 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0

3. Divisjon avd. 12

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Kirkenes 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
2 Tromsoe 2 2 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
3 Skjervoey 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
4 Ishavsbyen 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
5 Skarp 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6 Salangen 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7 Hammerfest 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8 Floeya 2 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 3 6 -3 3
9 Alta 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
10 Bjoernevatn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
11 Bossekop 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
12 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

3. Divisjon avd. 6

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Stord 3 2 0 0 7 4 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 11 4 7 9
2 Riska 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
3 Viking 2 2 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
4 Haugesund 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
5 Madla 3 2 0 0 9 4 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
6 Vardeneset 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 2 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
7 Os 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 4 6 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
8 Kopervik 3 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
9 Vard Haugesund 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
10 Brodd 3 0 0 2 2 8 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
11 Staal Joerpeland 3 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 4 5 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
12 Randaberg 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
13 Aakra 3 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0
14 Vaulen 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 3 9 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis