resultados 1. Division South

marcadores 1. Division South

1. Division North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 IK Brage 19 9 0 0 24 9 6 2 2 23 10 15 2 2 47 19 28 47
2 Akropolis IF 19 8 1 1 32 15 5 0 4 22 19 13 1 5 54 34 20 40
3 Umeaa 19 6 1 2 20 15 4 4 2 16 14 10 5 4 36 29 7 35
4 Vaesteraas SK 19 5 1 3 22 12 4 2 4 15 10 9 3 7 37 22 15 30
5 Assyriska FF 19 6 1 2 22 16 2 3 5 13 21 8 4 7 35 37 -2 28
6 Carlstad United 19 4 2 3 9 11 4 2 4 10 11 8 4 7 19 22 -3 28
7 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 19 4 0 6 11 17 4 2 3 14 12 8 2 9 25 29 -4 26
8 Sollentuna FF 19 4 2 3 12 11 3 2 5 14 22 7 4 8 26 33 -7 25
9 Vasalunds IF 19 3 3 3 9 9 3 1 6 12 17 6 4 9 21 26 -5 22
10 Sandvikens IF 19 3 4 3 13 14 3 0 6 11 16 6 4 9 24 30 -6 22
11 Nykoepings BIS 19 3 3 5 15 20 3 1 4 14 16 6 4 9 29 36 -7 22
12 Team TG FF 19 3 3 3 12 12 2 3 5 15 15 5 6 8 27 27 0 21
13 Enskede IK 19 1 1 8 9 22 4 1 4 12 19 5 2 12 21 41 -20 17
14 IFK Luleaa 19 3 2 5 9 15 0 1 8 7 17 3 3 13 16 32 -16 12

1. Division South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Landskrona BoIS 19 7 3 0 23 6 7 1 1 17 6 14 4 1 40 12 28 46
2 Utsiktens BK 19 10 0 0 27 8 3 2 4 13 18 13 2 4 40 26 14 41
3 Mjaellby 19 7 1 1 22 6 4 2 4 21 16 11 3 5 43 22 21 36
4 Oskarshamns AIK 19 7 1 1 22 13 2 4 4 10 17 9 5 5 32 30 2 32
5 Aengelholms FF 19 5 1 4 15 10 4 1 4 11 14 9 2 8 26 24 2 29
6 Husqvarna FF 19 3 4 2 14 8 2 5 3 22 21 5 9 5 36 29 7 24
7 FK Karlskrona 19 5 2 3 18 12 2 1 6 14 19 7 3 9 32 31 1 24
8 Ljungskile 19 4 1 4 9 11 3 2 5 7 17 7 3 9 16 28 -12 24
9 Kristianstad FC 19 4 1 4 23 13 2 4 4 8 10 6 5 8 31 23 8 23
10 IK Oddevold 19 4 3 3 17 13 2 1 6 11 19 6 4 9 28 32 -4 22
11 Skoevde AIK 19 3 5 2 14 14 2 1 6 8 15 5 6 8 22 29 -7 21
12 Assyriska BK 19 4 3 2 13 15 2 0 8 12 31 6 3 10 25 46 -21 21
13 Qviding FIF 19 3 2 5 7 16 2 3 4 8 13 5 5 9 15 29 -14 20
14 FC Rosengaard 19 0 1 8 11 29 2 1 7 12 19 2 2 15 23 48 -25 8
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: