resultados Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

marcadores Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Oberliga Hessen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 KSV Baunatal 4 2 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 6 1 4 0 0 12 2 10 12
2 TSV Lehnerz 4 2 0 0 8 1 1 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 11 3 8 10
3 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 4 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 7 1 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
4 SC Waldgirmes 4 1 0 1 3 4 1 1 0 4 2 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
5 Bayern Alzenau 4 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 4 7 2 1 1 6 8 -2 7
6 Buchonia Flieden 3 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
7 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4 1 1 0 8 3 0 1 1 3 4 1 2 1 11 7 4 5
8 SC Hessen Dreieich 3 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
9 FSC Lohfelden 3 1 0 1 4 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
10 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
11 VFB Ginsheim 4 1 0 1 3 4 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
12 SV Steinbach 1920 4 0 1 1 1 7 1 0 1 4 8 1 1 2 5 15 -10 4
13 Borussia Fulda 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 6 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3
14 SpVgg Neu Isenburg 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
15 RW Frankfurt 4 0 1 1 3 5 0 1 1 4 5 0 2 2 7 10 -3 2
16 FC Ederbergland 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
17 OSC Vellmar 4 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0

Oberliga Bremen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bremer SV 4 2 0 0 11 1 2 0 0 11 0 4 0 0 22 1 21 12
2 BSC Hastedt 4 2 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
3 Oberneuland 4 2 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 4 3 3 1 0 9 4 5 10
4 Brinkumer SV 4 2 0 0 17 2 1 0 1 4 2 3 0 1 21 4 17 9
5 Blumenthaler SV 4 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 4 3 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
6 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 0 4 2 1 0 1 3 4 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
7 Habenhauser FV 3 1 0 1 1 5 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 4 6 -2 6
8 Werder Bremen III 4 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
9 OSC Bremerhaven 4 0 1 1 1 7 1 0 1 5 7 1 1 2 6 14 -8 4
10 Leher 3 1 0 1 5 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 5 4 1 3
11 VfL Bremen 3 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 2 10 1 0 2 6 12 -6 3
12 Geestemuende 4 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 3 13 1 0 3 5 15 -10 3
13 TSV Grolland 4 0 0 2 3 7 1 0 1 4 14 1 0 3 7 21 -14 3
14 Vatan Sport Bremen 4 0 2 1 6 7 0 0 1 2 4 0 2 2 8 11 -3 2
15 SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 0 0 2 1 6 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
16 BTS Neustadt 4 0 1 1 3 4 0 0 2 0 6 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1

Oberliga Hamburg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TuS Dassendorf 4 2 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 4 2 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Teutonia Ottensen 4 2 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 5 3 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4 1 1 0 5 4 1 1 0 4 2 2 2 0 9 6 3 8
4 Wedeler TSV 4 1 0 1 5 3 1 1 0 7 6 2 1 1 12 9 3 7
5 Victoria Hamburg 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 7 5 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
6 Niendorfer TSV 4 1 1 1 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
7 TSV Sasel 4 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
8 SV Rugenbergen 4 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 2 2 6 2 0 2 9 7 2 6
9 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 4 0 0 2 1 5 2 0 0 6 2 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
10 FC Suederelbe 4 1 1 0 4 2 0 1 1 1 5 1 2 1 5 7 -2 5
11 Vorwarts-Wacker 4 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 4 0 5 5 0 4
12 TuS Osdorf 4 0 0 2 2 5 1 1 0 5 3 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
13 VfL Pinneberg 4 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
14 TSV Concordia 4 1 1 1 5 5 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3 4
15 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 0 0 2 1 6 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
16 TSV Buchholz 4 0 0 2 4 6 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
17 Condor Hamburg 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4 1
18 Hamburger SV III 4 0 1 1 4 7 0 0 2 0 5 0 1 3 4 12 -8 1

Oberliga Bayern South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Rain/Lech 8 3 0 1 15 4 2 2 0 10 3 5 2 1 25 7 18 17
2 SV Pullach 8 4 0 0 10 2 0 4 0 7 7 4 4 0 17 9 8 16
3 ASV Neumarkt 7 2 2 0 9 4 2 1 0 5 3 4 3 0 14 7 7 15
4 TSV Dachau 7 1 0 2 3 3 3 0 1 12 6 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
5 TuS Holzkirchen 8 2 0 2 7 9 2 0 2 6 13 4 0 4 13 22 -9 12
6 DJK Vilzing 8 1 2 1 9 8 2 0 2 6 7 3 2 3 15 15 0 11
7 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 6 2 1 1 8 4 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
8 SV Heimstetten 7 1 2 0 10 5 1 2 1 5 10 2 4 1 15 15 0 10
9 TSV Schwabmuenchen 6 2 0 0 4 2 1 1 2 4 7 3 1 2 8 9 -1 10
10 SB Chiemgau Traunstein 7 2 1 1 6 7 1 0 2 2 4 3 1 3 8 11 -3 10
11 FC Ismaning 6 2 2 0 10 5 0 1 1 5 7 2 3 1 15 12 3 9
12 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 8 1 1 2 7 7 1 2 1 8 8 2 3 3 15 15 0 9
13 TSV Kottern 6 2 0 1 7 5 1 0 2 3 6 3 0 3 10 11 -1 9
14 1860 Muenchen II 7 0 1 2 3 5 2 1 1 6 4 2 2 3 9 9 0 8
15 FC Sonthofen 7 1 2 1 6 7 1 0 2 4 6 2 2 3 10 13 -3 8
16 BCF Wolfratshausen 8 0 3 1 7 8 1 0 3 6 10 1 3 4 13 18 -5 6
17 TSV Landsberg 7 1 0 2 4 8 1 0 3 5 8 2 0 5 9 16 -7 6
18 SV Kirchanschoring 8 0 0 4 3 9 1 2 1 9 10 1 2 5 12 19 -7 5
19 TSV Kornburg 7 0 1 2 3 9 0 2 2 5 9 0 3 4 8 18 -10 3

Oberliga Bayern North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SC Eltersdorf 8 4 0 0 10 2 3 1 0 8 3 7 1 0 18 5 13 22
2 TSV Aubstadt 8 3 1 0 8 1 3 0 1 7 4 6 1 1 15 5 10 19
3 Wurzburger 7 3 0 0 10 2 1 2 1 5 3 4 2 1 15 5 10 14
4 TSV Grossbardorf 8 2 2 0 6 3 2 0 2 4 6 4 2 2 10 9 1 14
5 Ansbach 8 3 0 1 14 6 1 1 2 7 8 4 1 3 21 14 7 13
6 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 7 3 0 1 10 4 1 1 1 6 5 4 1 2 16 9 7 13
7 Wuerzburger Kickers II 8 2 2 0 7 4 1 2 1 5 4 3 4 1 12 8 4 13
8 SpVgg Weiden 8 2 2 0 6 3 1 1 2 7 13 3 3 2 13 16 -3 12
9 DJK Ammerthal 7 2 1 1 12 7 1 1 1 11 6 3 2 2 23 13 10 11
10 DJK Gebenbach 8 2 1 1 11 7 1 0 3 6 13 3 1 4 17 20 -3 10
11 FC Schweinfurt II 8 2 0 2 10 12 1 1 2 2 5 3 1 4 12 17 -5 10
12 Jahn Forchheim 7 2 0 1 9 6 1 0 3 7 12 3 0 4 16 18 -2 9
13 FC Sand 8 1 2 1 4 5 1 1 2 2 3 2 3 3 6 8 -2 9
14 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 8 2 1 1 7 7 0 0 4 6 16 2 1 5 13 23 -10 7
15 SpVgg Bayern Hof 6 0 1 2 2 6 1 1 1 4 4 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
16 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 8 0 1 3 0 7 1 1 2 3 6 1 2 5 3 13 -10 5
17 SV Erlenbach 8 1 0 3 4 10 0 1 3 6 12 1 1 6 10 22 -12 4
18 FC Amberg 8 0 0 4 4 9 1 0 3 5 11 1 0 7 9 20 -11 3

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TuS Bersenbrueck 2 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
2 Arminia Hannover 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
3 Eintracht Northeim 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
4 Heeslinger SC 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
5 TuS Sulingen 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
6 MTV Gifhorn 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
7 FC Wunstorf 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
8 Delmenhorst 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
9 SSV Vorsfelde 2 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
10 VfL Oldenburg 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
11 Spelle-Venhaus 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0
13 SVG Goettingen 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
14 TB Uphusen 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
15 MTV Eintracht Celle 2 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0
16 Cloppenburg 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Homburg 5 2 0 0 5 1 3 0 0 13 3 5 0 0 18 4 14 15
2 FV Diefflen 5 2 0 1 8 4 1 1 0 7 2 3 1 1 15 6 9 10
3 Pirmasens 5 2 0 0 4 1 1 1 1 5 4 3 1 1 9 5 4 10
4 Eintracht Trier 5 1 1 0 4 3 1 2 0 6 5 2 3 0 10 8 2 9
5 Pfeddersheim 5 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 6 5 2 2 1 8 6 2 8
6 FC Karbach 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
7 Hertha Wiesbach 5 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 1 6 7 2 2 1 9 9 0 8
8 SV Gonsenheim 5 2 0 0 6 0 0 1 2 3 8 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
9 TuS Mechtersheim 5 1 0 1 2 5 1 1 1 3 5 2 1 2 5 10 -5 7
10 Kaiserslautern II 5 2 0 1 7 5 0 0 2 1 4 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
11 SV Morlautern 4 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 6 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
12 FV Engers 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2 6
13 TuS RW Koblenz 5 1 1 1 6 6 0 1 1 2 3 1 2 2 8 9 -1 5
14 FV Eppelborn 5 1 2 0 5 4 0 0 2 0 3 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
15 FSV Jaegersburg 5 1 0 2 7 5 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 4 8 9 -1 3
16 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 3 3 6 -3 3
17 FSV Salmrohr 5 0 2 1 1 7 0 1 1 1 2 0 3 2 2 9 -7 3
18 FV Dudenhofen 5 0 2 1 4 6 0 0 2 1 4 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2
19 Saar 05 Saarbruecken 4 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 1 1 5 0 2 2 3 9 -6 2

Oberliga Westfalen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SC Westfalia Herne 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2 FC Guetersloh 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
3 Schalke 04 II 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
4 Lippstadt 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
5 Sportfreunde Siegen 2 1 0 0 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
6 Arminia Bielefeld II 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
7 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 TSG Sprockhoevel 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9 TuS Haltern 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
10 TSV Marl-Hüls 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
11 Eintracht Rheine 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
12 FC Bruenninghausen 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
13 ASC Dortmund 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
14 Hammer SpVg 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
15 RW Ahlen 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
16 SC Paderborn 07 II 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
17 TuS Ennepetal 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
18 SC Hassel 2 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Optik Rathenow 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 7 1 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
3 Malchower SV 2 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
4 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
5 Brandenburger SC Sued 2 1 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
6 CFC Hertha 06 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
7 Torgelower SV Greif 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
8 Tennis Borussia 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 4 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
9 1. FC Frankfurt 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
10 FC Anker Wismar 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11 Hansa Rostock II 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
12 FC Strausberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14 SV Altluedersdorf 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
15 Staaken 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
16 SV Victoria Seelow 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
17 SV Gruen-Weiß Brieselang 2 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 2 1 12 -11 0

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
2 FC Eilenburg 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 4
3 1. FC Lok Stendal 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
4 SV Schott Jena 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
5 Plauen 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
6 Union Sandersdorf 2 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
7 Einheit Rudolstadt 2 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9 FC International Leipzig 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
10 Einheit Kamenz 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
11 Askania Bernburg 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
12 VfL Halle 96 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
13 FSV Barleben 1911 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
14 SV Merseburg 99 2 0 0 1 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 -5 1
15 BSG Wismut Gera 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
16 VfB Krieschow 2 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0

Oberliga Niederrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 1 1 0 6 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
2 SW Essen 3 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 6 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
3 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7
4 TuRU Duesseldorf 3 2 0 0 7 5 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 8 6 2 7
5 FC Monheim 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
6 SV Straelen 3 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
7 Velbert 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
8 VfB Homberg 3 1 0 1 3 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
9 FC Bocholt 3 1 1 0 4 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
10 SC Duesseldorf West 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 4 6 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4
11 VfB Hilden 3 1 1 0 4 3 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
12 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 0 1 1 3 6 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
13 FSV Vohwinkel 3 1 0 1 5 5 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
14 Ratinger SV 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
15 VfR Krefeld Fischeln 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 5 5 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
16 Cronenberger SC 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
17 DSC 99 Duesseldorf 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 3 6 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
18 VfB Speldorf 3 0 0 2 2 6 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0

Oberliga Flens

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Heider SV 4 2 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 7 4 3 10
2 Holstein Kiel II 5 1 0 1 3 3 2 1 0 4 2 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
3 NTSV Strand 4 1 0 1 4 3 2 0 0 5 2 3 0 1 9 5 4 9
4 SC Weiche Flensburg II 4 1 1 0 11 1 1 0 1 6 3 2 1 1 17 4 13 7
5 TSV Laegerdorf 4 1 1 0 6 3 1 0 1 3 2 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
6 SV Todesfelde 4 0 1 1 3 5 2 0 0 6 1 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
7 Neumuenster 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
8 SV Eichede 3 1 0 1 6 2 1 0 0 5 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 6
9 TSV Schilksee 4 1 1 0 6 3 0 2 0 4 4 1 3 0 10 7 3 6
10 SV Frisia 03 RL 3 0 0 1 1 5 2 0 0 7 4 2 0 1 8 9 -1 6
11 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 3 0 1 1 3 7 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
12 TSB Flensburg 3 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
13 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 4 0 0 2 3 6 0 2 0 4 4 0 2 2 7 10 -3 2
14 Union Neumuenster 5 0 2 1 5 7 0 0 2 2 7 0 2 3 7 14 -7 2
15 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 0 0 4 3 9 -6 0
16 TSV Wankendorf 4 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 2 0 15 0 0 4 1 19 -18 0

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC 08 Villingen 3 2 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
2 FSV 08 Bissingen 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
3 Goeppinger SV 3 1 1 0 4 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
4 SV Sandhausen ll 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 4 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
5 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 4 2 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
6 Noettingen 2 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
7 Bahlinger SC 3 1 0 1 3 4 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
8 Karlsruher SC II 3 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
9 FV Ravensburg 3 1 0 0 6 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 8 6 2 4
10 TSG Balingen 3 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
11 FCA Walldorf II 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
12 1. CfR Pforzheim 3 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
13 Freiberg 3 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
14 Reutlingen 3 0 1 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
15 TSG Backnang 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 5 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
16 SV Spielberg 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
17 SV Oberachern 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 3 6 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
18 TSG Weinheim 3 0 0 2 1 6 0 0 1 2 6 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bergisch Gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DJK BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Hennef 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Huerth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hilal Maroc Bergheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SSV Merten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Breinig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Siegburger SV 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSC Euskirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TV Herkenrath 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 VfL Alfter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 VfL Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: