resultados Copa

marcadores Copa

Cup Group 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Assyriska FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hudiksvalls FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joenkoeping S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Malmo FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 IFK Gothenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ljungskile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Trollhattan FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 AIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Landskrona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 4

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Athletic FC United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brommapojkarna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Elfsborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sirius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 5

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Hacken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Huddinge IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mjallby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oesters IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 6

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Dalkurd FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gefle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oerebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 7

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Angelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Djurgaarden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IFK Norrkoeping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Norrby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 8

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Halmstads BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Syrianska 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vaesteraas SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis