resultados Copa

marcadores Copa

Cup Group 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 AIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dalkurd FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GAIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kristianstads FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Halmstads BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IFK Norrkoeping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oergryte FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vaenersborgs FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Aengelholms FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IFK Gothenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sirius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 4

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Elfsborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Falkenbergs FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IFK Vaernamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ytterhogdals IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 6

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Brommapojkarna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Degerfors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Djurgaarden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 7

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nykoepings BIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oestersunds FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 5

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Gefle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kalmar FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Landskrona BoIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Trelleborgs FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Cup Group 8

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Aatvidaberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BKV Norrtaelje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haecken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oerebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: