resultados Copa

marcadores Copa

Cup Grp. 1

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 AIK 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 4 0 4 7
2 Dalkurd FF 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 3 1 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
3 Kristianstads FF 3 0 0 2 1 6 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
4 GAIS 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Cup Grp. 2

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 IFK Norrkoeping 3 1 1 0 8 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 2 0 10 3 7 5
2 Vaenersborgs FK 3 0 2 0 4 4 1 0 0 3 1 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
3 Halmstads BK 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 1 2 9 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4
4 Oergryte FF 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 1 1 5 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1

Cup Grp. 3

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 IFK Gothenburg 3 2 1 0 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 11 4 7 7
2 Sirius 3 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 7 2 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
3 Ljungskile 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 2 0 8 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0

Cup Grp. 4

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Elfsborg 3 1 1 0 8 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 11 3 8 7
2 IFK Vaernamo 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
3 Falkenbergs FF 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 6 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
4 Ytterhogdals IK 3 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0

Cup Grp. 6

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Brommapojkarna 3 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 0 4 1 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
2 Degerfors 3 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 5 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
3 Djurgaarden 3 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4 Helsingborg 3 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0

Cup Grp. 7

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Oestersunds FK 3 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
2 Hammarby 3 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 1 3 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
3 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 4 5 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
4 Nykoepings BIS 3 0 0 2 3 8 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1

Cup Grp. 5

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Trelleborgs FF 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 3 2 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
2 Kalmar FF 3 1 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
3 Landskrona BoIS 3 1 1 0 4 3 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
4 Gefle 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0

Cup Grp. 8

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Haecken 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 5 1 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
2 Oerebro 3 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 5 0 1 2 0 7 2 5 5
3 Aatvidaberg 3 1 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 8 4 4 4
4 BKV Norrtaelje 3 0 0 2 0 9 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 3 0 15 -15 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: