resultados Oberliga Hamburg

marcadores Oberliga Hamburg

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SC Hauenstein 25 11 2 0 25 5 6 1 5 26 14 17 3 5 51 19 32 54
2 Saar 05 Saarbruecken 25 8 3 1 25 7 7 4 2 19 11 15 7 3 44 18 26 52
3 Pfeddersheim 25 8 3 2 20 7 7 1 4 19 16 15 4 6 39 23 16 49
4 Elversberg II 25 7 1 5 22 21 6 3 3 23 14 13 4 8 45 35 10 43
5 FSV Salmrohr 25 8 2 3 26 17 5 2 5 19 20 13 4 8 45 37 8 43
6 SV Gonsenheim 25 9 0 3 27 8 4 4 5 12 24 13 4 8 39 32 7 43
7 TSV Schott Mainz 25 5 4 4 24 24 6 5 1 26 15 11 9 5 50 39 11 42
8 SV Roechling 25 6 6 0 24 10 4 4 5 16 23 10 10 5 40 33 7 40
9 Arminia Ludwigshafen 25 6 2 5 29 23 5 2 5 22 19 11 4 10 51 42 9 37
10 Wirges 25 6 4 2 22 11 4 2 7 17 15 10 6 9 39 26 13 36
11 Hertha Wiesbach 25 6 2 4 26 16 3 3 7 22 28 9 5 11 48 44 4 32
12 Neunkirchen 25 6 4 2 27 15 2 4 7 8 16 8 8 9 35 31 4 32
13 TuS Mechtersheim 25 5 1 7 22 23 3 4 5 20 20 8 5 12 42 43 -1 29
14 SpVgg Burgbrohl 25 5 1 6 14 18 2 3 8 14 27 7 4 14 28 45 -17 25
15 FV Diefflen 25 3 5 5 21 26 2 2 8 11 30 5 7 13 32 56 -24 22
16 SC Idar-Oberstein 25 4 2 6 20 21 1 4 8 10 26 5 6 14 30 47 -17 21
17 Saarbruecken II 25 3 3 6 17 27 1 1 11 15 37 4 4 17 32 64 -32 16
18 Betzdorf 25 1 4 8 5 26 1 0 11 6 41 2 4 19 11 67 -56 10

Oberliga Bayern South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Pullach 26 10 2 1 38 13 10 1 2 21 6 20 3 3 59 19 40 63
2 FC Pipinsried 26 9 1 2 29 18 9 4 1 35 11 18 5 3 64 29 35 59
3 TSV Rain/Lech 25 9 1 2 33 9 8 2 3 30 12 17 3 5 63 21 42 54
4 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 26 8 4 2 22 9 5 1 6 15 19 13 5 8 37 28 9 44
5 TSV Bogen 26 5 3 4 16 10 7 4 3 15 10 12 7 7 31 20 11 43
6 TSV Landsberg 27 7 2 4 30 17 5 3 6 25 26 12 5 10 55 43 12 41
7 FC Unterfoehring 26 5 3 6 27 15 6 4 2 19 10 11 7 8 46 25 21 40
8 FC Sonthofen 27 7 3 4 24 15 4 3 6 17 22 11 6 10 41 37 4 39
9 BCF Wolfratshausen 27 5 3 6 21 22 5 3 5 17 17 10 6 11 38 39 -1 36
10 DJK Vilzing 28 4 5 5 16 18 4 6 4 20 30 8 11 9 36 48 -12 35
11 1860 Rosenheim 27 5 6 4 17 16 4 0 8 17 35 9 6 12 34 51 -17 33
12 VfB Eichstatt 27 4 5 4 17 19 3 6 5 15 18 7 11 9 32 37 -5 32
13 SpVgg Landshut 27 4 4 6 23 25 3 4 6 14 27 7 8 12 37 52 -15 29
14 SV Raisting 26 5 6 2 20 15 1 4 8 10 18 6 10 10 30 33 -3 28
15 TSV Dachau 27 4 2 6 18 23 3 4 8 19 32 7 6 14 37 55 -18 27
16 TSV Schwabmuenchen 25 4 3 5 15 17 2 5 6 14 25 6 8 11 29 42 -13 26
17 FC Bad Koetzting 27 5 4 4 21 18 1 3 10 13 36 6 7 14 34 54 -20 25
18 Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 27 4 3 8 27 33 3 1 8 14 28 7 4 16 41 61 -20 25
19 Unterhaching II 27 3 1 9 16 33 1 3 10 15 48 4 4 19 31 81 -50 16

Oberliga Bayern North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Amberg 26 8 2 3 30 12 8 3 2 26 11 16 5 5 56 23 33 53
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 25 9 3 1 34 11 6 4 2 31 17 15 7 3 65 28 37 52
3 SpVgg Weiden 26 7 3 2 23 11 9 1 4 23 8 16 4 6 46 19 27 52
4 TSV Grossbardorf 25 7 3 2 22 10 7 3 3 14 8 14 6 5 36 18 18 48
5 Jahn Forchheim 26 8 1 3 25 18 6 5 3 24 16 14 6 6 49 34 15 48
6 Jahn Regensburg II 25 8 0 4 23 13 7 1 5 28 27 15 1 9 51 40 11 46
7 SC Eltersdorf 26 7 4 3 30 20 5 2 5 20 22 12 6 8 50 42 8 42
8 SpVgg Bayern Hof 25 6 3 4 19 10 5 5 2 16 6 11 8 6 35 16 19 41
9 TSV Aubstadt 26 5 3 5 17 21 6 0 7 15 13 11 3 12 32 34 -2 36
10 Wurzburger 26 4 4 5 19 20 5 3 5 15 13 9 7 10 34 33 1 34
11 Alemannia Haibach 26 4 5 4 14 18 4 4 5 19 24 8 9 9 33 42 -9 33
12 SV Erlenbach 25 6 6 1 15 10 0 7 5 9 16 6 13 6 24 26 -2 31
13 VfL Frohnlach 25 4 1 7 20 24 4 5 4 18 22 8 6 11 38 46 -8 30
14 Ansbach 26 3 2 9 12 24 4 2 6 23 28 7 4 15 35 52 -17 25
15 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 26 2 3 7 12 23 3 3 8 16 28 5 6 15 28 51 -23 21
16 DJK Ammerthal 26 3 3 7 11 28 2 3 8 10 26 5 6 15 21 54 -33 21
17 TSV Neudrossenfeld 26 3 6 5 20 21 0 1 11 12 33 3 7 16 32 54 -22 16
18 SV Memmelsdorf 26 1 3 9 7 36 0 3 10 11 35 1 6 19 18 71 -53 9

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Spielberg 24 8 2 1 24 7 8 3 2 26 18 16 5 3 50 25 25 53
2 Bahlinger SC 24 8 3 1 27 9 4 6 2 23 14 12 9 3 50 23 27 45
3 TSG Balingen 24 8 2 2 23 13 5 3 4 21 16 13 5 6 44 29 15 44
4 FV Ravensburg 24 6 3 3 24 17 6 3 3 19 14 12 6 6 43 31 12 42
5 Freiberg 24 8 3 1 29 9 3 4 5 13 18 11 7 6 42 27 15 40
6 Karlsruher SC II 24 5 6 0 19 8 5 4 4 25 22 10 10 4 44 30 14 40
7 Ulm 24 7 3 3 24 19 4 2 5 14 14 11 5 8 38 33 5 38
8 FSV Hollenbach 24 5 4 4 24 20 4 6 1 17 11 9 10 5 41 31 10 37
9 Reutlingen 24 5 2 5 18 18 4 3 5 15 15 9 5 10 33 33 0 32
10 Germania Friedrichstal 24 5 5 2 25 13 3 2 7 16 23 8 7 9 41 36 5 31
11 Kehler FV 24 4 6 2 19 16 3 4 5 13 15 7 10 7 32 31 1 31
12 Stuttgarter Kickers II 24 3 7 2 21 19 3 2 7 14 27 6 9 9 35 46 -11 27
13 SC Pfullendorf 24 4 2 6 14 28 3 4 5 13 22 7 6 11 27 50 -23 27
14 VfR Aalen II 24 6 3 3 17 15 1 2 9 12 31 7 5 12 29 46 -17 26
15 Freiburger FC 24 3 4 5 16 16 2 4 6 19 26 5 8 11 35 42 -7 23
16 SV Kickers Pforzheim 24 3 4 5 13 21 2 3 7 11 25 5 7 12 24 46 -22 22
17 FC 08 Villingen 24 4 4 4 24 19 0 5 7 10 22 4 9 11 34 41 -7 21
18 Vfr Mannheim 24 1 0 11 3 21 0 3 9 7 31 1 3 20 10 52 -42 6

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Drochtersen/Assel 23 7 3 1 26 9 9 1 2 34 13 16 4 3 60 22 38 52
2 VfV Hildesheim 23 5 0 5 21 10 10 3 0 27 7 15 3 5 48 17 31 48
3 SSV Jeddeloh 22 9 3 0 34 8 4 3 3 17 21 13 6 3 51 29 22 45
4 Spelle-Venhaus 21 6 1 4 26 19 5 1 4 19 16 11 2 8 45 35 10 35
5 FC Wunstorf 22 5 2 4 16 11 6 0 5 25 22 11 2 9 41 33 8 35
6 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 22 6 3 3 17 14 4 2 4 18 15 10 5 7 35 29 6 35
7 Osnabrueck II 23 6 2 3 24 19 4 1 7 16 23 10 3 10 40 42 -2 33
8 Arminia Hannover 23 4 5 2 15 17 5 1 6 18 24 9 6 8 33 41 -8 33
9 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 22 7 1 4 27 15 2 3 5 13 16 9 4 9 40 31 9 31
10 Eintracht Northeim 20 4 1 5 21 18 5 3 2 15 12 9 4 7 36 30 6 31
11 TB Uphusen 23 4 3 4 23 21 4 3 5 18 30 8 6 9 41 51 -10 30
12 VfL Oldenburg 23 5 2 4 21 21 3 2 7 15 19 8 4 11 36 40 -4 28
13 SV Teutonia Uelzen 21 5 1 5 14 18 1 2 7 7 18 6 3 12 21 36 -15 21
14 TSV Ottersberg 23 3 1 8 14 23 2 5 4 8 20 5 6 12 22 43 -21 21
15 Rotenburger SV 22 2 2 7 9 21 2 1 8 17 28 4 3 15 26 49 -23 15
16 SC Goettingen 05 21 1 2 7 13 32 0 1 10 9 37 1 3 17 22 69 -47 6

Oberliga Hessen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Steinbach 24 9 3 1 35 12 7 2 2 12 7 16 5 3 47 19 28 53
2 Bayern Alzenau 25 9 1 2 31 13 7 3 3 15 9 16 4 5 46 22 24 50
3 TSV Lehnerz 24 5 2 3 19 9 8 3 3 31 14 13 5 6 50 23 27 44
4 SV Wiesbaden 25 8 1 4 33 17 6 1 5 22 15 14 2 9 55 32 23 44
5 SpVgg 1922 Hadamar 24 10 1 1 30 9 3 4 5 17 16 13 5 6 47 25 22 44
6 Eschborn 25 5 3 5 20 16 5 4 3 20 18 10 7 8 40 34 6 37
7 Wehen II 24 6 4 2 17 10 5 0 7 14 18 11 4 9 31 28 3 37
8 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 25 7 3 2 36 17 3 3 7 17 29 10 6 9 53 46 7 36
9 Buchonia Flieden 24 6 3 4 28 23 3 4 4 21 25 9 7 8 49 48 1 34
10 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 24 4 2 6 16 16 5 3 4 26 25 9 5 10 42 41 1 32
11 OSC Vellmar 24 3 4 5 20 22 6 1 5 20 23 9 5 10 40 45 -5 32
12 SpVgg Oberrad 25 3 5 4 16 22 3 5 5 19 32 6 10 9 35 54 -19 28
13 FSC Lohfelden 24 3 2 7 17 26 5 1 6 18 20 8 3 13 35 46 -11 27
14 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 24 3 4 5 15 18 3 2 7 11 25 6 6 12 26 43 -17 24
15 Rot-Weiss Darmstadt 25 4 1 7 19 27 2 5 6 20 31 6 6 13 39 58 -19 24
16 FC Ederbergland 24 4 4 5 12 13 2 1 8 10 20 6 5 13 22 33 -11 23
17 FC Schwalmstadt 24 1 1 10 7 29 0 2 10 6 44 1 3 20 13 73 -60 6

Oberliga Niederrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Velbert 23 10 1 1 36 9 6 3 2 28 16 16 4 3 64 25 39 52
2 Wuppertal 23 7 3 1 28 12 7 3 2 20 8 14 6 3 48 20 28 48
3 Duisburg II 23 8 2 1 30 4 4 4 4 22 17 12 6 5 52 21 31 42
4 Ratinger SV 23 7 1 4 26 18 6 2 3 17 10 13 3 7 43 28 15 42
5 VfR Krefeld Fischeln 22 6 2 3 23 18 6 0 5 14 13 12 2 8 37 31 6 38
6 FC Bocholt 22 7 3 1 27 10 3 4 4 11 10 10 7 5 38 20 18 37
7 SV Hoennepel Niedermoermter 22 5 5 0 15 6 5 2 5 20 26 10 7 5 35 32 3 37
8 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 22 3 6 2 14 15 6 0 5 28 23 9 6 7 42 38 4 33
9 TuS Boesinghoven 23 6 2 4 28 20 3 2 6 18 22 9 4 10 46 42 4 31
10 Oberhausen II 23 5 2 4 20 18 4 2 6 17 22 9 4 10 37 40 -3 31
11 VfB Hilden 23 4 2 6 23 28 5 2 4 26 25 9 4 10 49 53 -4 31
12 SC Kapellen Erft 23 4 3 5 20 17 4 0 7 16 25 8 3 12 36 42 -6 27
13 TuRU Duesseldorf 23 5 3 3 16 14 3 0 9 11 20 8 3 12 27 34 -7 27
14 SW Essen 22 2 1 7 9 13 4 3 5 15 15 6 4 12 24 28 -4 22
15 Nievenheim 23 4 1 8 15 35 2 2 6 13 35 6 3 14 28 70 -42 21
16 Sportfreunde Baumberg 23 3 1 7 7 20 2 4 6 17 28 5 5 13 24 48 -24 20
17 SV Sonsbeck 22 5 0 7 14 27 0 4 6 4 21 5 4 13 18 48 -30 19
18 VfB Homberg 23 1 3 7 13 21 1 4 7 8 28 2 7 14 21 49 -28 13

Oberliga Hamburg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Victoria Hamburg 25 9 3 1 36 15 5 4 3 18 15 14 7 4 54 30 24 49
2 VfL Pinneberg 24 8 4 0 30 10 6 3 3 16 14 14 7 3 46 24 22 49
3 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 25 7 3 2 28 12 7 3 3 39 20 14 6 5 67 32 35 48
4 TuS Dassendorf 24 9 1 2 38 16 6 2 4 23 12 15 3 6 61 28 33 48
5 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 23 6 2 4 18 10 6 4 1 29 13 12 6 5 47 23 24 42
6 Meiendorfer SV 25 6 2 4 23 22 6 2 5 16 15 12 4 9 39 37 2 40
7 TSV Buchholz 24 3 7 2 14 12 6 3 3 27 15 9 10 5 41 27 14 37
8 Niendorfer TSV 24 9 1 2 30 15 2 3 7 14 22 11 4 9 44 37 7 37
9 Altonaer FC 93 24 5 2 5 24 14 5 4 3 22 16 10 6 8 46 30 16 36
10 SV Rugenbergen 23 4 3 4 11 13 6 2 4 18 16 10 5 8 29 29 0 35
11 Condor Hamburg 25 3 6 3 21 17 5 3 5 24 30 8 9 8 45 47 -2 33
12 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 24 3 6 3 18 21 4 3 5 21 22 7 9 8 39 43 -4 30
13 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 25 6 1 7 22 31 2 1 8 8 30 8 2 15 30 61 -31 26
14 FC Suederelbe 24 5 0 7 22 21 2 4 6 9 20 7 4 13 31 41 -10 25
15 BSV Buxtehude 24 4 1 6 15 18 1 2 10 13 36 5 3 16 28 54 -26 18
16 SC Vier- und Marschlande 25 1 2 10 11 38 2 1 9 17 34 3 3 19 28 72 -44 12
17 TuS Germania Schnelsen 24 2 1 9 12 36 0 1 11 7 43 2 2 20 19 79 -60 8

Oberliga Bremen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bremer SV 24 11 1 0 45 7 10 2 0 49 6 21 3 0 94 13 81 66
2 Brinkumer SV 24 9 2 1 56 13 9 0 3 42 11 18 2 4 98 24 74 56
3 FC Sparta Bremerhaven 23 7 0 4 25 14 8 2 2 33 18 15 2 6 58 32 26 47
4 TuS Schwachhausen 24 6 3 3 23 25 8 1 3 40 21 14 4 6 63 46 17 46
5 Blumenthaler SV 24 6 3 3 21 15 6 2 4 31 17 12 5 7 52 32 20 41
6 SG Aumund-Vegesack 23 6 3 2 25 14 6 1 5 19 14 12 4 7 44 28 16 40
7 OSC Bremerhaven 24 6 1 6 34 26 5 1 5 35 21 11 2 11 69 47 22 35
8 Werder Bremen III 24 5 3 4 25 22 5 2 5 25 19 10 5 9 50 41 9 35
9 Habenhauser FV 24 6 0 6 20 18 3 4 5 22 29 9 4 11 42 47 -5 31
10 FC Union 60 24 4 1 7 23 47 4 2 6 12 20 8 3 13 35 67 -32 27
11 Leher 24 4 2 5 21 28 3 3 7 16 21 7 5 12 37 49 -12 26
12 VfL Bremen 24 6 2 5 19 16 1 2 8 14 32 7 4 13 33 48 -15 25
13 Vatan Sport Bremen 23 3 2 7 16 35 4 1 6 24 30 7 3 13 40 65 -25 24
14 SV Grohn 24 2 2 8 18 44 3 1 8 17 37 5 3 16 35 81 -46 18
15 TSV Grolland 24 2 0 10 15 46 3 1 8 23 52 5 1 18 38 98 -60 16
16 Tuerkspor Bremen 23 1 1 9 11 45 2 1 9 13 49 3 2 18 24 94 -70 11

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Schilksee 26 9 3 0 41 10 9 3 2 35 15 18 6 2 76 25 51 60
2 SV Eichede II 27 9 3 2 43 20 7 2 4 30 21 16 5 6 73 41 32 53
3 Holstein Kiel II 25 9 2 2 42 14 6 3 3 28 16 15 5 5 70 30 40 50
4 Eutin 08 26 8 1 5 24 18 7 3 2 28 18 15 4 7 52 36 16 49
5 SV Todesfelde 27 9 2 3 37 16 5 2 6 32 26 14 4 9 69 42 27 46
6 TSV Kropp 26 6 3 4 27 25 6 2 5 32 21 12 5 9 59 46 13 41
7 TuS Hartenholm 27 6 4 3 33 29 5 3 6 24 28 11 7 9 57 57 0 40
8 Union Neumuenster 25 6 5 3 32 21 4 1 6 16 27 10 6 9 48 48 0 36
9 TuRa Meldorf 26 7 3 3 29 19 2 4 7 18 25 9 7 10 47 44 3 34
10 TSV Altenholz 25 7 2 4 36 25 3 2 7 19 29 10 4 11 55 54 1 34
11 NTSV Strand 26 6 1 6 26 29 4 1 8 15 29 10 2 14 41 58 -17 32
12 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 26 7 1 5 26 23 3 0 10 16 51 10 1 15 42 74 -32 31
13 Flensburg 08 25 6 0 5 34 23 3 3 8 22 40 9 3 13 56 63 -7 30
14 Preetzer TSV 25 3 1 7 17 24 6 2 6 28 31 9 3 13 45 55 -10 30
15 Heider SV 26 4 5 4 17 18 2 4 7 12 21 6 9 11 29 39 -10 27
16 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25 6 1 6 19 25 2 2 8 16 42 8 3 14 35 67 -32 27
17 TSV Bordesholm 26 4 2 8 23 39 1 2 9 14 32 5 4 17 37 71 -34 19
18 FC Angeln 02 23 2 1 7 8 26 2 1 10 19 42 4 2 17 27 68 -41 14

Oberliga Westfalen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TuS Erndtebrueck 22 8 1 2 33 8 6 3 2 21 8 14 4 4 54 16 38 46
2 RW Ahlen 20 10 0 1 27 9 5 1 3 19 14 15 1 4 46 23 23 46
3 Westfalia Rhynern 20 7 2 1 32 4 5 1 4 14 16 12 3 5 46 20 26 39
4 SC Roland Beckum 23 7 2 3 17 12 5 0 6 17 15 12 2 9 34 27 7 38
5 SpVgg Erkenschwick 22 5 6 0 13 8 4 2 5 18 13 9 8 5 31 21 10 35
6 SuS Stadtlohn 21 6 1 3 18 12 5 1 5 15 18 11 2 8 33 30 3 35
7 Lippstadt 21 6 3 3 23 12 3 3 3 14 14 9 6 6 37 26 11 33
8 TuS Ennepetal 23 6 3 2 22 16 3 3 6 15 20 9 6 8 37 36 1 33
9 Eintracht Rheine 22 7 1 4 21 15 2 2 6 13 21 9 3 10 34 36 -2 30
10 Arminia Bielefeld II 22 6 0 6 24 19 3 2 5 14 19 9 2 11 38 38 0 29
11 FC Guetersloh 22 4 3 4 11 12 3 5 3 13 17 7 8 7 24 29 -5 29
12 VfB Huels 22 3 5 2 19 18 3 3 6 15 22 6 8 8 34 40 -6 26
13 ASC Dortmund 22 5 2 4 21 22 2 3 6 18 27 7 5 10 39 49 -10 26
14 SuS Neuenkirchen 23 2 4 5 14 22 4 3 5 16 23 6 7 10 30 45 -15 25
15 Hammer SpVg 22 2 1 8 5 24 4 4 3 17 14 6 5 11 22 38 -16 23
16 TSG Sprockhoevel 23 5 3 3 14 15 0 3 9 10 28 5 6 12 24 43 -19 21
17 Westfalia Herne 21 2 2 6 15 26 2 2 7 7 21 4 4 13 22 47 -25 16
18 SV Zweckel 21 2 5 2 8 11 0 3 9 9 27 2 8 11 17 38 -21 14

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 RasenBallsport Leipzig ll 20 9 1 1 37 10 7 1 1 21 5 16 2 2 58 15 43 50
2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 20 7 1 1 24 2 4 4 3 20 13 11 5 4 44 15 29 38
3 SSV Markranstaedt 20 5 2 2 18 11 6 2 3 20 12 11 4 5 38 23 15 37
4 Lokomotive Leipzig 20 6 4 2 17 10 4 2 2 12 7 10 6 4 29 17 12 36
5 Energie Cottbus II 20 6 1 3 18 14 3 2 5 18 30 9 3 8 36 44 -8 30
6 Erzgebirge Aue II 20 6 2 2 19 10 1 6 3 8 17 7 8 5 27 27 0 29
7 Chemnitzer FC II 20 3 4 4 16 14 4 3 2 18 13 7 7 6 34 27 7 28
8 RW Erfurt II 20 5 1 3 18 11 3 3 5 12 17 8 4 8 30 28 2 28
9 VfL Halle 96 20 5 2 3 17 11 3 2 5 9 14 8 4 8 26 25 1 28
10 Carl Zeiss Jena II 20 6 1 2 14 9 1 4 6 8 16 7 5 8 22 25 -3 26
11 Eisenach 20 5 2 3 15 13 3 0 7 12 37 8 2 10 27 50 -23 26
12 Dynamo Dresden II 20 3 2 4 15 15 3 0 8 13 25 6 2 12 28 40 -12 20
13 Askania Bernburg 20 1 3 6 11 20 4 0 6 13 21 5 3 12 24 41 -17 18
14 Union Sandersdorf 19 4 2 4 15 18 1 0 8 8 18 5 2 12 23 36 -13 17
15 SV Schott Jena 20 3 2 5 17 17 1 2 7 6 21 4 4 12 23 38 -15 16
16 Einheit Rudolstadt 19 1 4 5 10 21 2 3 4 8 15 3 7 9 18 36 -18 16

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FSV Luckenwalde 20 5 3 1 19 9 9 2 0 29 9 14 5 1 48 18 30 47
2 FC Schoenberg 95 20 6 2 1 36 12 5 5 1 14 7 11 7 2 50 19 31 40
3 Optik Rathenow 20 7 2 1 22 12 5 2 3 23 18 12 4 4 45 30 15 40
4 SV Altluedersdorf 20 6 2 1 17 7 4 3 4 18 15 10 5 5 35 22 13 35
5 Malchower SV 20 4 3 3 18 21 5 5 0 18 9 9 8 3 36 30 6 35
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 20 6 2 3 23 12 4 0 5 15 19 10 2 8 38 31 7 32
7 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 20 4 1 5 11 14 5 2 3 11 10 9 3 8 22 24 -2 30
8 Hansa Rostock II 20 5 2 4 19 13 3 3 3 10 15 8 5 7 29 28 1 29
9 FC Neubrandenburg 04 20 6 3 2 20 13 2 1 6 10 18 8 4 8 30 31 -1 28
10 SV Waren 09 20 3 2 5 9 15 5 2 3 17 13 8 4 8 26 28 -2 28
11 Brandenburger SC Sued 20 5 2 4 20 16 2 1 6 12 22 7 3 10 32 38 -6 24
12 Germania Schoeneiche 20 4 2 4 11 16 2 3 5 6 20 6 5 9 17 36 -19 23
13 Hertha Zehlendorf 20 3 1 6 16 15 3 1 6 16 20 6 2 12 32 35 -3 20
14 FC Strausberg 20 5 2 3 14 13 0 1 9 10 23 5 3 12 24 36 -12 18
15 FC Pommern Greifswald 20 2 1 6 6 14 1 0 10 7 25 3 1 16 13 39 -26 10
16 BSV Hurturkel Berlin 20 2 2 6 16 22 0 1 9 8 34 2 3 15 24 56 -32 9

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck 19 7 1 1 27 8 8 0 2 24 9 15 1 3 51 17 34 46
2 Bonner SC 20 8 1 1 23 12 6 3 1 27 10 14 4 2 50 22 28 46
3 TSC Euskirchen 20 4 4 1 17 8 9 0 2 36 16 13 4 3 53 24 29 43
4 FC Huerth 20 8 0 2 21 10 5 3 2 27 16 13 3 4 48 26 22 42
5 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 19 5 3 2 29 16 5 1 3 17 10 10 4 5 46 26 20 34
6 Aachen II 20 6 0 3 22 12 4 3 4 14 16 10 3 7 36 28 8 33
7 Borussia Freialdenhoven 18 6 2 1 21 8 2 4 3 13 13 8 6 4 34 21 13 30
8 VfL Alfter 20 4 2 5 14 19 4 3 2 18 15 8 5 7 32 34 -2 29
9 SV Eilendorf 20 4 1 4 15 16 5 0 6 12 20 9 1 10 27 36 -9 28
10 Germania Windeck 20 4 2 4 12 18 3 1 6 9 20 7 3 10 21 38 -17 24
11 Bergisch Gladbach 20 3 3 4 16 17 3 1 6 16 21 6 4 10 32 38 -6 22
12 Bruehl 20 4 1 6 11 13 2 1 6 7 19 6 2 12 18 32 -14 20
13 VfL Leverkusen 20 2 4 4 17 18 2 1 7 10 21 4 5 11 27 39 -12 17
14 TSV Hertha Walheim 20 3 1 7 10 30 1 2 6 5 17 4 3 13 15 47 -32 15
15 Hilal Maroc Bergheim 20 2 1 7 13 26 1 2 7 14 32 3 3 14 27 58 -31 12
16 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 20 2 0 8 11 28 0 1 9 10 24 2 1 17 21 52 -31 7
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis