resultados Oberliga Hamburg

marcadores Oberliga Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Pullach 8 4 0 0 11 4 1 3 0 10 5 5 3 0 21 9 12 18
2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 8 2 2 0 8 4 2 2 0 8 5 4 4 0 16 9 7 16
3 FC Unterfoehring 7 1 0 2 4 8 4 0 0 10 2 5 0 2 14 10 4 15
4 TSV Dachau 8 2 1 1 8 7 2 1 1 7 6 4 2 2 15 13 2 14
5 TSV Kottern 7 2 1 0 7 3 2 0 2 11 7 4 1 2 18 10 8 13
6 TSV Rain/Lech 8 1 3 0 8 6 2 1 1 9 5 3 4 1 17 11 6 13
7 DJK Vilzing 7 3 0 1 6 8 1 1 1 5 5 4 1 2 11 13 -2 13
8 TSV Schwabmuenchen 8 2 1 1 6 5 1 2 1 4 4 3 3 2 10 9 1 12
9 SV Kirchanschoring 8 2 2 0 5 2 1 0 3 3 6 3 2 3 8 8 0 11
10 SV Heimstetten 8 2 1 1 10 5 1 0 3 7 10 3 1 4 17 15 2 10
11 TSV Bogen 8 1 2 1 3 5 1 2 1 6 6 2 4 2 9 11 -2 10
12 FC Ismaning 8 0 2 2 3 5 2 1 1 5 3 2 3 3 8 8 0 9
13 FC Sonthofen 8 1 1 2 5 7 1 2 1 6 6 2 3 3 11 13 -2 9
14 Gundelfingen 8 1 1 2 6 10 1 2 1 8 8 2 3 3 14 18 -4 9
15 FC Pipinsried 7 2 0 2 6 5 0 1 2 2 8 2 1 4 8 13 -5 7
16 TSV Landsberg 8 1 2 1 7 6 0 0 4 4 9 1 2 5 11 15 -4 5
17 Jahn Regensburg II 8 1 0 3 3 9 0 1 3 1 7 1 1 6 4 16 -12 4
18 BCF Wolfratshausen 8 1 0 3 6 9 0 0 4 2 10 1 0 7 8 19 -11 3

Oberliga Bayern North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 VfB Eichstatt 8 4 0 0 13 5 3 0 1 9 4 7 0 1 22 9 13 21
2 ASV Neumarkt 8 3 2 0 13 3 2 0 1 5 4 5 2 1 18 7 11 17
3 TSV Aubstadt 8 2 1 1 10 6 3 0 1 9 5 5 1 2 19 11 8 16
4 FC Amberg 8 3 0 1 13 4 1 3 0 1 0 4 3 1 14 4 10 15
5 Wurzburger 8 1 1 2 3 3 3 1 0 8 2 4 2 2 11 5 6 14
6 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 8 1 0 2 5 8 3 2 0 8 1 4 2 2 13 9 4 14
7 SC Eltersdorf 8 2 0 2 6 6 2 1 1 8 6 4 1 3 14 12 2 13
8 TSV Grossbardorf 8 1 2 1 6 4 2 1 1 6 6 3 3 2 12 10 2 12
9 SV Erlenbach 8 1 2 1 3 4 2 1 1 7 9 3 3 2 10 13 -3 12
10 SpVgg Weiden 8 2 0 2 6 7 1 1 2 5 8 3 1 4 11 15 -4 10
11 Ansbach 8 1 2 1 8 8 1 1 2 6 8 2 3 3 14 16 -2 9
12 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 8 2 2 0 7 4 0 1 3 1 6 2 3 3 8 10 -2 9
13 FC Sand 8 2 1 1 5 1 0 2 2 3 9 2 3 3 8 10 -2 9
14 DJK Ammerthal 8 3 0 1 8 5 0 0 4 3 16 3 0 5 11 21 -10 9
15 Alemannia Haibach 8 1 0 3 9 10 0 2 2 4 9 1 2 5 13 19 -6 5
16 Feucht 8 1 1 2 2 5 0 1 3 2 7 1 2 5 4 12 -8 5
17 VfL Frohnlach 8 0 1 3 2 8 1 0 3 6 13 1 1 6 8 21 -13 4
18 Wuerzburger Kickers II 8 1 2 1 5 2 0 0 4 2 11 1 2 5 7 13 -6 2

Oberliga Hessen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Lehnerz 5 2 1 0 7 3 1 1 0 4 3 3 2 0 11 6 5 11
2 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 5 1 1 0 5 4 2 0 1 5 2 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
3 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5 2 0 0 6 1 0 3 0 6 6 2 3 0 12 7 5 9
4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 2 0 0 8 2 1 0 1 4 7 3 0 1 12 9 3 9
5 SC Hessen Dreieich 3 2 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
6 KSV Baunatal 5 2 0 0 5 1 0 2 1 3 4 2 2 1 8 5 3 8
7 Borussia Fulda 5 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 2 2 1 8 7 1 8
8 RW Frankfurt 3 1 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 7 2 2 1 0 12 2 10 7
9 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 5 0 0 2 2 6 2 1 0 10 4 2 1 2 12 10 2 7
10 Bayern Alzenau 5 1 1 1 5 5 1 0 1 4 6 2 1 2 9 11 -2 7
11 SV Steinbach 1920 4 1 1 0 8 4 0 1 1 2 6 1 2 1 10 10 0 5
12 FSC Lohfelden 5 1 1 1 4 4 0 1 1 2 3 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
13 Rot-Weiss Darmstadt 5 1 1 1 6 7 0 0 2 3 5 1 1 3 9 12 -3 4
14 OSC Vellmar 5 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 2 3 7 1 1 3 4 9 -5 4
15 Viktoria Kelsterbach 4 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 2 3 7 0 1 3 5 11 -6 1
16 FC Ederbergland 5 0 1 2 4 10 0 0 2 1 7 0 1 4 5 17 -12 1
17 Viktoria Urberach 5 0 1 2 1 6 0 0 2 0 6 0 1 4 1 12 -11 1

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Wunstorf 3 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 5 1 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
2 Osnabrueck II 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
3 Eintracht Northeim 3 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 5 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 9
4 SSV Jeddeloh 3 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
5 Arminia Hannover 3 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 4 1 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
6 SVG Goettingen 3 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
7 Spelle-Venhaus 3 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
8 VfL Oldenburg 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
9 FT Braunschweig 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
10 Heeslinger SC 3 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
11 TuS Bersenbrueck 3 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
12 TB Uphusen 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
13 Cloppenburg 3 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
14 BW Bornreihe 3 0 0 2 0 4 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
15 HSC Hannover 3 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
16 MTV Gifhorn 3 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0

Oberliga Hamburg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Concordia 4 2 0 0 9 3 2 0 0 11 3 4 0 0 20 6 14 12
2 Condor Hamburg 4 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4 1 1 0 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 2 0 8 4 4 8
4 TuS Dassendorf 4 2 0 0 5 3 0 2 0 4 4 2 2 0 9 7 2 8
5 Wedeler TSV 4 1 1 0 5 4 1 0 1 5 3 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
6 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 4 2 0 0 6 1 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
7 TSV Buchholz 4 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 6 5 2 1 1 8 7 1 7
8 Altonaer FC 93 4 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
9 Victoria Hamburg 4 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 1 5 8 2 1 1 9 11 -2 7
10 VfL Pinneberg 4 2 0 0 11 1 0 0 2 2 4 2 0 2 13 5 8 6
11 SV Rugenbergen 4 1 0 1 5 6 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
12 Niendorfer TSV 4 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
13 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 4 1 0 1 4 2 0 1 1 2 6 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
14 KF Kosova 4 1 0 1 3 3 0 1 1 0 5 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
15 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 1 5 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
16 BSV Buxtehude 4 0 1 2 3 7 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 3 5 10 -5 1
17 TuS Osdorf 4 0 1 1 3 6 0 0 2 2 8 0 1 3 5 14 -9 1
18 FC Suederelbe 4 0 0 2 0 7 0 0 2 3 6 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Eutin 08 6 3 0 0 9 1 2 1 0 4 0 5 1 0 13 1 12 16
2 TSV Schilksee 6 2 1 0 8 3 2 1 0 7 2 4 2 0 15 5 10 14
3 Flensburg 08 6 2 2 0 9 6 2 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 15 6 9 14
4 Heider SV 6 2 1 0 8 3 2 0 1 6 4 4 1 1 14 7 7 13
5 TSV Laegerdorf 6 1 0 1 5 3 3 0 1 10 3 4 0 2 15 6 9 12
6 Holstein Kiel II 6 2 1 0 6 1 1 1 1 6 5 3 2 1 12 6 6 11
7 NTSV Strand 6 2 1 0 7 3 1 0 2 4 8 3 1 2 11 11 0 10
8 Union Neumuenster 6 1 2 0 7 4 1 1 1 6 7 2 3 1 13 11 2 9
9 TSB Flensburg 6 1 1 0 7 4 1 2 1 4 6 2 3 1 11 10 1 9
10 SV Todesfelde 6 1 1 1 5 3 1 1 1 5 5 2 2 2 10 8 2 8
11 TuS Hartenholm 6 0 0 2 1 6 2 2 0 9 6 2 2 2 10 12 -2 8
12 Neumuenster 6 1 0 2 6 6 1 1 1 5 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 7
13 Oldenburger SV 6 1 1 1 4 5 0 1 2 2 5 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
14 SV Frisia 03 RL 6 0 0 4 1 9 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
15 TSV Kropp 6 1 1 1 4 4 0 0 3 2 13 1 1 4 6 17 -11 4
16 FC Kilia Kiel 6 1 0 2 5 5 0 0 3 1 9 1 0 5 6 14 -8 3
17 Concordia Schoenkirchen 6 0 0 4 4 12 1 0 1 5 7 1 0 5 9 19 -10 3
18 TSV Altenholz 6 0 0 3 0 9 0 0 3 2 9 0 0 6 2 18 -16 0

Oberliga Westfalen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TuS Erndtebrueck 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
2 SpVgg Erkenschwick 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
3 FC Bruenninghausen 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
4 TSV Marl-Hüls 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
5 TuS Ennepetal 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
6 Hammer SpVg 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
7 Lippstadt 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
8 Westfalia Rhynern 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
9 Eintracht Rheine 2 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
10 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
11 SuS Neuenkirchen 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
12 Arminia Bielefeld II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
13 SC Hassel 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
15 SuS Stadtlohn 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
16 ASC Dortmund 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
17 SC Roland Beckum 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
18 FC Guetersloh 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Tennis Borussia 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 1 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
2 Hansa Rostock II 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 6
3 VSG Altglienicke 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
4 FC Strausberg 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
5 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2 0 1 0 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
6 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 6 4 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
7 Optik Rathenow 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
8 FC Anker Wismar 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
9 CFC Hertha 06 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
10 Hertha Zehlendorf 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
11 Germania Schoeneiche 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
12 SV Gruen-Weiß Brieselang 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13 Malchower SV 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
14 1. FC Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 -5 1
15 SV Altluedersdorf 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
16 SV Victoria Seelow 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
2 FC International Leipzig 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 1 1 0 4 0 4 4
3 Einheit Rudolstadt 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
4 SV Schott Jena 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
5 SV Merseburg 99 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
6 Askania Bernburg 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
7 Union Sandersdorf 2 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
8 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
9 FSV Barleben 1911 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
10 Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
11 Brandenburger SC Sued 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
12 Germania Halberstadt 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
13 BSG Wismut Gera 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
14 Plauen 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
15 SSV Markranstaedt 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
16 VfL Halle 96 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Karbach 4 2 0 0 6 0 1 1 0 4 2 3 1 0 10 2 8 10
2 TSV Schott Mainz 4 2 0 0 12 3 1 0 1 3 4 3 0 1 15 7 8 9
3 FV Diefflen 4 2 0 0 7 0 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 9
4 Pfeddersheim 4 2 0 0 4 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 1 8 6 2 9
5 SV Roechling 3 1 1 0 5 3 1 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
6 TuS Mechtersheim 4 0 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 6 3 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
7 FSV Salmrohr 4 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
8 FSV Jaegersburg 4 2 0 0 6 2 0 0 2 0 7 2 0 2 6 9 -3 6
9 SV Gonsenheim 4 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 6 2 1 2 1 7 5 2 5
10 SV Morlautern 4 0 1 1 2 5 1 1 0 2 1 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
11 Pirmasens II 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
12 Neunkirchen 4 1 1 0 5 2 0 0 2 3 9 1 1 2 8 11 -3 4
13 TuS RW Koblenz 4 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
14 Saar 05 Saarbruecken 4 0 1 1 3 5 0 2 0 4 4 0 3 1 7 9 -2 3
15 Arminia Ludwigshafen 4 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
16 Hertha Wiesbach 4 0 1 1 4 5 0 1 1 2 6 0 2 2 6 11 -5 2
17 SC Hauenstein 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
18 SpVgg Burgbrohl 4 0 0 2 0 8 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Oberliga Niederrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Velbert 3 2 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
2 KFC Uerdingen 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
3 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
4 VfR Krefeld Fischeln 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
5 SC Duesseldorf West 3 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
6 Ratinger SV 3 1 1 0 8 3 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
7 VfB Homberg 3 1 0 1 5 4 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
8 Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
9 VfB Hilden 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
10 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
11 SW Essen 3 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 5 4 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4
12 FC Bocholt 3 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
13 TSV Meerbusch 3 0 1 0 3 3 0 2 0 2 2 0 3 0 5 5 0 3
14 TuRU Duesseldorf 3 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
15 SC Kapellen Erft 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 7 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
16 SV Hoennepel Niedermoermter 3 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
17 FC Kray 3 0 0 2 1 6 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
18 Cronenberger SC 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 9 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2 Hilal Maroc Bergheim 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
3 VfL Alfter 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 Bergisch Gladbach 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 Siegburger SV 04 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6 TSC Euskirchen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 TV Herkenrath 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 FC Huerth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
11 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12 DJK BW Friesdorf 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 FC Inde Hahn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 VfL Rheinbach 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15 Germania Windeck 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
16 FC Hennef 05 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 1. CfR Pforzheim 4 2 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
2 FCA Walldorf II 4 2 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 6 2 4 10
3 FSV 08 Bissingen 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 0 5 1 2 2 0 8 3 5 8
4 Reutlingen 4 2 0 0 5 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
5 FV Ravensburg 3 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 8 4 2 1 0 9 5 4 7
6 Bahlinger SC 3 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
7 Freiburg II 4 1 0 1 2 5 1 1 0 3 0 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
8 Offenburger FV 3 0 0 1 3 4 2 0 0 4 1 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
9 FSV Hollenbach 4 2 0 0 6 1 0 0 2 1 6 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
10 SV Oberachern 4 1 0 1 3 4 1 0 1 4 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
11 SV Spielberg 4 0 2 0 3 3 1 0 1 4 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
12 Goeppinger SV 3 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
13 SV Sandhausen ll 4 0 0 2 1 5 1 0 1 5 2 1 0 3 6 7 -1 3
14 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 4 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 1 5 6 1 0 3 7 10 -3 3
15 TSG Balingen 4 1 0 1 6 5 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
16 Karlsruher SC II 4 0 0 2 2 5 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
17 Stuttgarter Kickers II 4 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
18 SpVgg Neckarelz 4 0 0 2 1 7 0 0 2 1 6 0 0 4 2 13 -11 0

Oberliga Bremen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bremer SV 3 1 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 9 0 3 0 0 15 1 14 9
2 Oberneuland 3 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 10 3 3 0 0 14 4 10 9
3 Blumenthaler SV 3 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 8 1 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
4 TSV Grolland 4 1 0 1 4 6 2 0 0 5 3 3 0 1 9 9 0 9
5 VfL Bremen 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 9 7 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
6 SG Aumund-Vegesack 3 0 0 1 3 4 2 0 0 8 2 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
7 Leher 3 2 0 0 7 1 0 0 1 1 6 2 0 1 8 7 1 6
8 Brinkumer SV 3 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 4 5 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
9 OSC Bremerhaven 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 2 6 5 1 3
10 TSV Melchiorshausen 3 1 0 2 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
11 TuS Schwachhausen 3 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 1 5 5 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
12 BTS Neustadt 3 1 0 1 5 7 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
13 Geestemuende 3 0 1 1 1 6 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1
14 Habenhauser FV 3 0 0 2 1 8 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0
15 Werder Bremen III 3 0 0 2 1 9 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0
16 SV Grohn 3 0 0 2 1 7 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: