resultados Oberliga Hessen

marcadores Oberliga Hessen

Oberliga Bayern South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 VfR Garching 34 11 3 3 38 13 10 2 5 29 16 21 5 8 67 29 38 68
2 SV Pullach 34 10 6 1 30 13 8 5 4 33 24 18 11 5 63 37 26 65
3 1860 Rosenheim 34 12 0 5 38 19 7 7 3 28 20 19 7 8 66 39 27 64
4 FC Sonthofen 34 11 5 1 36 12 6 4 7 26 21 17 9 8 62 33 29 60
5 FC Unterfoehring 34 11 3 3 26 12 6 5 6 29 31 17 8 9 55 43 12 59
6 SV Heimstetten 34 10 2 5 33 19 7 5 5 30 28 17 7 10 63 47 16 58
7 SV Kirchanschoring 34 7 5 5 24 20 7 4 6 24 25 14 9 11 48 45 3 51
8 TSV Dachau 34 6 6 5 32 24 6 3 8 23 24 12 9 13 55 48 7 45
9 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 34 6 4 7 23 25 7 1 9 25 30 13 5 16 48 55 -7 44
10 FC Pipinsried 34 7 3 7 30 31 4 7 6 20 25 11 10 13 50 56 -6 43
11 TSV Kottern 34 8 3 6 34 25 3 6 8 25 33 11 9 14 59 58 1 42
12 DJK Vilzing 34 6 4 7 22 18 5 5 7 18 29 11 9 14 40 47 -7 42
13 BCF Wolfratshausen 34 6 6 5 30 34 5 3 9 17 30 11 9 14 47 64 -17 42
14 TSV Schwabmuenchen 34 8 4 5 25 27 4 2 11 18 37 12 6 16 43 64 -21 42
15 TSV Landsberg 34 6 6 5 29 23 4 5 8 22 31 10 11 13 51 54 -3 41
16 TSV Bogen 34 3 9 5 27 29 5 3 9 28 37 8 12 14 55 66 -11 36
17 SV Erlbach 34 3 6 8 21 27 5 3 9 15 26 8 9 17 36 53 -17 33
18 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 34 0 0 17 8 53 1 5 11 14 39 1 5 28 22 92 -70 8

Oberliga Bayern North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Seligenporten 34 12 4 1 34 11 9 2 6 38 31 21 6 7 72 42 30 69
2 VfB Eichstatt 34 13 2 2 37 16 8 3 6 33 28 21 5 8 70 44 26 68
3 SpVgg Bayern Hof 34 10 2 5 35 22 11 2 4 33 18 21 4 9 68 40 28 67
4 TSV Grossbardorf 34 12 2 3 37 14 7 8 2 20 9 19 10 5 57 23 34 67
5 SpVgg Weiden 34 12 2 3 33 10 8 5 4 31 16 20 7 7 64 26 38 67
6 Alemannia Haibach 34 8 4 5 27 21 9 3 5 31 28 17 7 10 58 49 9 58
7 SC Eltersdorf 34 8 4 5 32 25 5 5 7 23 30 13 9 12 55 55 0 48
8 TSV Aubstadt 34 5 6 6 24 23 8 2 7 24 26 13 8 13 48 49 -1 47
9 FC Sand 34 6 3 8 18 24 7 4 6 32 33 13 7 14 50 57 -7 46
10 Feucht 34 7 2 8 35 30 4 5 8 22 31 11 7 16 57 61 -4 40
11 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 34 4 3 10 28 43 7 3 7 27 32 11 6 17 55 75 -20 39
12 Wurzburger 34 5 6 6 24 27 5 2 10 19 28 10 8 16 43 55 -12 38
13 Jahn Regensburg II 34 6 3 8 23 26 4 5 8 24 23 10 8 16 47 49 -2 38
14 SV Erlenbach 34 4 7 6 20 22 4 4 9 19 29 8 11 15 39 51 -12 35
15 ASV Burglengenfeld 34 5 4 8 18 27 3 5 9 14 24 8 9 17 32 51 -19 33
16 Jahn Forchheim 34 5 3 9 24 39 3 4 10 14 35 8 7 19 38 74 -36 31
17 VfL Frohnlach 34 5 4 8 24 31 2 5 10 17 35 7 9 18 41 66 -25 30
18 Eintracht Bamberg 34 3 7 7 25 37 4 1 12 27 42 7 8 19 52 79 -27 29

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Koblenz 32 12 3 1 41 11 11 4 1 27 12 23 7 2 68 23 45 76
2 SC Hauenstein 32 11 3 2 25 9 8 2 6 24 20 19 5 8 49 29 20 62
3 FC Karbach 32 10 4 2 33 19 5 5 6 19 27 15 9 8 52 46 6 54
4 Neunkirchen 32 8 4 4 25 19 6 5 5 26 25 14 9 9 51 44 7 51
5 Hertha Wiesbach 32 9 2 5 30 19 5 3 8 25 32 14 5 13 55 51 4 47
6 Pfeddersheim 32 8 4 4 27 10 4 4 8 23 29 12 8 12 50 39 11 44
7 SV Roechling 32 5 6 5 20 20 6 4 6 20 21 11 10 11 40 41 -1 43
8 FSV Jaegersburg 32 9 1 6 28 28 3 5 8 21 30 12 6 14 49 58 -9 42
9 FSV Salmrohr 32 5 3 8 24 26 6 5 5 25 23 11 8 13 49 49 0 41
10 Wirges 32 8 5 3 22 15 3 3 10 16 31 11 8 13 38 46 -8 41
11 SV Gonsenheim 32 6 3 7 32 33 5 5 6 18 26 11 8 13 50 59 -9 41
12 Arminia Ludwigshafen 32 8 3 5 31 23 4 2 10 18 38 12 5 15 49 61 -12 41
13 TSV Schott Mainz 32 6 3 7 34 37 6 0 10 31 27 12 3 17 65 64 1 39
14 SpVgg Burgbrohl 32 7 3 6 24 23 5 0 11 25 38 12 3 17 49 61 -12 39
15 Pirmasens II 32 5 2 9 23 24 5 5 6 21 23 10 7 15 44 47 -3 37
16 Elversberg II 32 4 2 10 27 37 6 2 8 26 33 10 4 18 53 70 -17 34
17 SV Mehring 32 3 5 8 22 31 4 2 10 19 33 7 7 18 41 64 -23 28
18 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Hansa Rostock II 28 12 0 2 43 7 8 4 2 33 19 20 4 4 76 26 50 64
2 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 28 12 1 1 42 9 8 2 4 32 24 20 3 5 74 33 41 63
3 Hertha Zehlendorf 28 10 1 3 39 14 8 1 5 29 19 18 2 8 68 33 35 56
4 Tennis Borussia 28 8 4 2 27 11 7 3 4 17 18 15 7 6 44 29 15 52
5 SV Lichtenberg 47 28 7 3 4 27 16 7 2 5 23 18 14 5 9 50 34 16 47
6 FC Anker Wismar 28 7 3 4 25 16 5 3 6 28 18 12 6 10 53 34 19 42
7 Malchower SV 28 9 2 3 36 19 4 1 9 17 26 13 3 12 53 45 8 42
8 SV Victoria Seelow 28 6 6 2 24 18 3 3 8 12 25 9 9 10 36 43 -7 36
9 SV Altluedersdorf 28 6 3 5 30 28 4 2 8 14 23 10 5 13 44 51 -7 35
10 CFC Hertha 06 28 7 2 5 25 19 2 5 7 19 25 9 7 12 44 44 0 34
11 Germania Schoeneiche 28 3 5 6 10 12 6 2 6 17 17 9 7 12 27 29 -2 34
12 FC Neubrandenburg 04 28 7 1 6 33 24 2 5 7 16 32 9 6 13 49 56 -7 33
13 Brandenburger SC Sued 28 7 2 5 23 25 2 4 8 15 28 9 6 13 38 53 -15 33
14 FC Strausberg 28 4 6 4 17 17 3 2 9 10 27 7 8 13 27 44 -17 29
15 1. FC Frankfurt 28 4 2 8 15 26 2 1 11 14 40 6 3 19 29 66 -37 21
16 BSV Hurturkel Berlin 28 2 0 12 9 47 1 1 12 12 66 3 1 24 21 113 -92 10

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Lokomotive Leipzig 28 11 2 0 38 5 10 5 0 34 6 21 7 0 72 11 61 70
2 FC International Leipzig 28 10 3 1 41 11 8 2 4 25 15 18 5 5 66 26 40 59
3 Bischofswerdaer FV 28 8 3 3 31 19 7 5 2 22 10 15 8 5 53 29 24 53
4 Carl Zeiss Jena II 28 8 3 3 38 16 5 4 5 27 24 13 7 8 65 40 25 46
5 Einheit Rudolstadt 28 5 4 5 18 16 6 5 3 24 15 11 9 8 42 31 11 42
6 SSV Markranstaedt 28 6 4 4 24 13 5 3 6 21 29 11 7 10 45 42 3 40
7 Union Sandersdorf 28 4 5 5 19 23 7 2 5 23 19 11 7 10 42 42 0 40
8 FSV Barleben 1911 28 7 4 4 30 19 4 2 7 18 21 11 6 11 48 40 8 39
9 Energie Cottbus II 28 7 2 5 37 28 5 1 8 17 34 12 3 13 54 62 -8 39
10 VfL Halle 96 28 6 4 4 26 19 4 3 7 30 29 10 7 11 56 48 8 37
11 Askania Bernburg 28 5 3 6 16 18 4 5 5 20 23 9 8 11 36 41 -5 35
12 RW Erfurt II 28 6 4 4 29 16 3 3 8 18 37 9 7 12 47 53 -6 34
13 Plauen 28 6 4 4 31 22 3 2 9 12 42 9 6 13 43 64 -21 33
14 SV Schott Jena 28 7 1 6 25 33 2 2 10 12 31 9 3 16 37 64 -27 30
15 BSG Wismut Gera 28 4 2 8 15 25 0 4 10 12 39 4 6 18 27 64 -37 18
16 Eisenach 28 2 1 11 8 40 0 1 13 8 52 2 2 24 16 92 -76 8

Oberliga Hessen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 32 12 3 1 46 15 8 5 3 35 25 20 8 4 81 40 41 68

Oberliga Promotion Group South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 RW Frankfurt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0

Oberliga Hessen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 32 9 1 6 35 28 9 2 5 31 24 18 3 11 66 52 14 57
2 FSC Lohfelden 32 8 3 5 31 30 9 3 4 31 19 17 6 9 62 49 13 57
3 TSV Lehnerz 32 7 6 3 30 22 8 3 5 26 19 15 9 8 56 41 15 54
4 Eschborn 32 7 5 4 28 19 7 2 7 27 35 14 7 11 55 54 1 49
5 SV Wiesbaden 32 7 2 7 29 23 7 4 5 28 23 14 6 12 57 46 11 48
6 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 32 7 3 6 25 22 5 3 8 25 35 12 6 14 50 57 -7 42
7 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 32 8 3 5 25 23 4 3 9 24 32 12 6 14 49 55 -6 42
8 SpVgg 1922 Hadamar 32 5 4 7 21 25 6 4 6 29 37 11 8 13 50 62 -12 40
9 KSV Baunatal 32 7 2 7 35 29 5 1 10 28 35 12 3 17 63 64 -1 39
10 Borussia Fulda 32 8 3 5 25 25 3 3 10 11 26 11 6 15 36 51 -15 39
11 SC Hessen Dreieich 32 5 3 8 31 36 5 5 6 23 24 10 8 14 54 60 -6 38
12 OSC Vellmar 32 6 1 9 32 39 4 4 8 22 30 10 5 17 54 69 -15 35
13 Bayern Alzenau 32 6 2 8 22 22 4 2 10 21 38 10 4 18 43 60 -17 34
14 SpVgg Oberrad 32 5 7 4 21 26 2 3 11 15 32 7 10 15 36 58 -22 31
15 Buchonia Flieden 32 4 1 11 18 34 4 2 10 24 38 8 3 21 42 72 -30 27

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bonner SC 28 8 3 3 26 14 11 2 1 26 8 19 5 4 52 22 30 62
2 VfL Alfter 28 10 2 2 35 14 5 5 4 28 29 15 7 6 63 43 20 52
3 Bergisch Gladbach 28 8 2 4 30 16 7 3 4 22 16 15 5 8 52 32 20 50
4 TSC Euskirchen 28 7 4 3 27 19 7 3 4 31 22 14 7 7 58 41 17 49
5 Borussia Freialdenhoven 28 7 4 3 19 11 6 4 4 25 17 13 8 7 44 28 16 47
6 TV Herkenrath 28 5 4 5 17 16 7 3 4 18 15 12 7 9 35 31 4 43
7 FC Huerth 28 6 3 5 22 21 6 3 5 24 20 12 6 10 46 41 5 42
8 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 28 8 4 2 30 22 3 4 7 21 28 11 8 9 51 50 1 41
9 FC Hennef 05 28 6 4 4 37 21 4 3 7 12 26 10 7 11 49 47 2 37
10 DJK BW Friesdorf 28 3 3 8 15 25 6 4 4 21 20 9 7 12 36 45 -9 34
11 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 28 2 4 8 23 37 6 3 5 18 14 8 7 13 41 51 -10 31
12 Germania Windeck 28 5 1 8 15 25 3 4 7 19 31 8 5 15 34 56 -22 29
13 Alemannia Aachen II 28 4 3 7 17 20 3 3 8 19 29 7 6 15 36 49 -13 27
14 VfL Leverkusen 28 5 3 6 22 23 2 3 9 12 34 7 6 15 34 57 -23 27
15 SV Breinig 28 2 6 6 17 22 3 5 6 20 25 5 11 12 37 47 -10 26
16 SV Eilendorf 28 3 5 6 15 21 1 3 10 11 33 4 8 16 26 54 -28 20

Oberliga Hamburg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TuS Dassendorf 34 11 4 2 43 11 10 5 2 37 11 21 9 4 80 22 58 72
2 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 34 11 4 2 40 17 10 4 3 35 17 21 8 5 75 34 41 71
3 Victoria Hamburg 34 10 4 3 39 22 9 2 6 40 21 19 6 9 79 43 36 63
4 FC Suederelbe 34 14 1 2 59 11 4 5 8 36 23 18 6 10 95 34 61 60
5 TSV Buchholz 34 11 3 3 45 20 7 3 7 28 17 18 6 10 73 37 36 60

Oberliga Promotion Group North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Altonaer FC 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oberliga Hamburg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Condor Hamburg 34 9 4 4 37 27 6 5 6 36 29 15 9 10 73 56 17 54
2 SV Rugenbergen 34 9 3 5 44 25 6 3 8 23 27 15 6 13 67 52 15 51
3 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 34 7 5 5 37 23 6 6 5 35 27 13 11 10 72 50 22 50
4 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 34 8 5 4 33 21 5 5 7 27 23 13 10 11 60 44 16 49
5 Concordia Hamburg 34 8 5 4 46 24 5 3 9 36 37 13 8 13 82 61 21 47
6 Niendorfer TSV 34 5 3 9 22 18 8 4 5 34 21 13 7 14 56 39 17 46
7 VfL Pinneberg 34 4 6 7 24 28 7 5 5 24 15 11 11 12 48 43 5 44
8 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 34 6 2 9 25 32 6 2 9 31 41 12 4 18 56 73 -17 40
9 BSV Buxtehude 34 5 6 6 22 30 5 3 9 29 42 10 9 15 51 72 -21 39
10 Meiendorfer SV 34 6 1 10 26 32 4 4 9 22 45 10 5 19 48 77 -29 35
11 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 34 4 0 13 25 45 1 2 14 17 60 5 2 27 42 105 -63 17
12 SV Lurup 34 0 1 16 9 122 0 0 17 4 130 0 1 33 13 252 -239 1

Oberliga Westfalen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Sportfreunde Siegen 33 12 2 3 33 10 7 5 4 26 19 19 7 7 59 29 30 64
2 TSG Sprockhoevel 33 11 3 3 42 24 7 4 5 31 21 18 7 8 73 45 28 61
3 SpVgg Erkenschwick 33 9 1 6 29 19 9 5 3 31 19 18 6 9 60 38 22 60
4 SC Roland Beckum 33 8 6 2 33 19 8 3 6 30 28 16 9 8 63 47 16 57
5 Westfalia Rhynern 33 9 4 3 41 19 8 1 8 32 30 17 5 11 73 49 24 56
6 Lippstadt 33 10 2 5 30 19 6 5 5 28 23 16 7 10 58 42 16 55
7 Eintracht Rheine 33 8 4 5 32 30 8 3 5 26 22 16 7 10 58 52 6 55
8 SuS Neuenkirchen 33 8 2 6 34 30 7 5 5 31 27 15 7 11 65 57 8 52
9 TSV Marl-Hüls 33 11 3 3 48 29 4 0 12 18 34 15 3 15 66 63 3 48
10 FC Guetersloh 33 8 1 8 31 28 4 5 7 20 28 12 6 15 51 56 -5 42
11 TuS Ennepetal 33 7 3 7 37 33 4 5 7 23 25 11 8 14 60 58 2 41
12 Hammer SpVg 33 7 5 5 30 27 4 3 9 19 34 11 8 14 49 61 -12 41
13 Arminia Bielefeld II 33 8 2 7 28 25 4 2 10 23 32 12 4 17 51 57 -6 40
14 SuS Stadtlohn 33 8 5 3 28 20 3 1 13 19 40 11 6 16 47 60 -13 39
15 ASC Dortmund 33 6 2 8 24 34 5 0 12 29 52 11 2 20 53 86 -33 35
16 SC Paderborn 07 II 33 5 4 7 28 30 3 5 9 19 33 8 9 16 47 63 -16 33
17 SV Schermbeck 33 5 5 6 24 23 2 4 11 23 53 7 9 17 47 76 -29 30
18 SV Zweckel 33 4 3 9 18 28 3 1 13 19 50 7 4 22 37 78 -41 25

Oberliga Niederrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Wuppertal 32 14 0 2 45 10 8 4 4 20 13 22 4 6 65 23 42 70
2 KFC Uerdingen 32 10 4 2 33 15 6 4 6 19 22 16 8 8 52 37 15 56
3 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 32 9 4 3 33 18 6 3 7 28 29 15 7 10 61 47 14 52
4 TuRU Duesseldorf 32 8 3 5 22 17 5 7 4 23 21 13 10 9 45 38 7 49
5 SpVg Schonnebeck 32 10 4 2 34 18 3 5 8 16 28 13 9 10 50 46 4 48
6 TSV Meerbusch 32 7 7 2 30 24 5 4 7 21 28 12 11 9 51 52 -1 47
7 SC Kapellen Erft 32 7 4 5 29 25 5 6 5 24 24 12 10 10 53 49 4 46
8 SC Duesseldorf West 32 8 4 4 23 20 5 3 8 18 27 13 7 12 41 47 -6 46
9 VfR Krefeld Fischeln 32 9 3 4 37 27 3 6 7 23 34 12 9 11 60 61 -1 45
10 SV Hoennepel Niedermoermter 32 9 4 3 35 17 3 4 9 18 28 12 8 12 53 45 8 44
11 Ratinger SV 32 9 4 3 26 15 1 9 6 18 28 10 13 9 44 43 1 43
12 FC Bocholt 32 8 3 5 25 19 4 3 9 22 31 12 6 14 47 50 -3 42
13 Duisburg II 32 4 8 4 23 19 6 1 9 24 22 10 9 13 47 41 6 39
14 SW Essen 32 5 4 7 21 20 6 2 8 30 41 11 6 15 51 61 -10 39
15 VfB Hilden 32 7 4 5 30 23 4 2 10 18 35 11 6 15 48 58 -10 39
16 1. FC Moenchengladbach 32 5 5 6 27 21 3 4 9 13 33 8 9 15 40 54 -14 33
17 Oberhausen II 32 5 4 7 21 28 3 1 12 20 42 8 5 19 41 70 -29 29
18 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 32 3 4 9 20 34 2 5 9 15 28 5 9 18 35 62 -27 24

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 30 10 4 1 30 13 12 2 1 44 14 22 6 2 74 27 47 72

Oberliga Promotion Group North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SSV Jeddeloh 30 8 3 4 31 25 6 5 4 31 31 14 8 8 62 56 6 50
2 Eintracht Northeim 30 10 2 3 37 19 4 4 7 27 33 14 6 10 64 52 12 48
3 Spelle-Venhaus 30 6 6 3 31 26 6 2 7 34 28 12 8 10 65 54 11 44
4 SVG Goettingen 30 7 4 4 31 21 4 6 5 24 23 11 10 9 55 44 11 43
5 FT Braunschweig 30 8 2 5 28 24 4 5 6 23 28 12 7 11 51 52 -1 43
6 Osnabrueck II 30 8 5 2 28 18 3 4 8 23 30 11 9 10 51 48 3 42
7 VfL Oldenburg 30 8 4 3 29 17 3 5 7 18 27 11 9 10 47 44 3 42
8 Arminia Hannover 30 7 3 5 32 22 5 2 8 20 28 12 5 13 52 50 2 41
9 TuS Lingen 30 7 3 5 33 19 4 4 7 24 28 11 7 12 57 47 10 40
10 FC Wunstorf 30 6 4 5 31 26 4 6 5 21 22 10 10 10 52 48 4 40
11 Heeslinger SC 30 7 2 6 28 22 5 2 8 20 32 12 4 14 48 54 -6 40
12 TB Uphusen 30 5 1 9 24 37 4 5 6 19 32 9 6 15 43 69 -26 33
13 VfL Bueckeburg 30 6 3 6 29 35 1 1 13 13 42 7 4 19 42 77 -35 25
14 SV Teutonia Uelzen 30 3 2 10 22 37 0 0 15 10 60 3 2 25 32 97 -65 11

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Ulm 34 13 2 2 42 18 10 4 3 35 14 23 6 5 77 32 45 75

Oberliga Promotion Group South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Noettingen 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 3

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FSV 08 Bissingen 34 12 1 4 33 16 8 2 7 25 22 20 3 11 58 38 20 63
2 Karlsruher SC II 34 12 1 4 36 15 7 3 7 24 24 19 4 11 60 39 21 61
3 1. CfR Pforzheim 34 7 3 7 25 20 9 3 5 33 19 16 6 12 58 39 19 54
4 FSV Hollenbach 34 8 2 7 26 25 9 1 7 31 28 17 3 14 57 53 4 54
5 SV Oberachern 34 6 6 5 34 28 8 4 5 33 25 14 10 10 67 53 14 52
6 TSG Balingen 34 8 2 7 29 17 7 4 6 20 22 15 6 13 49 39 10 51
7 FV Ravensburg 34 8 3 6 33 27 7 2 8 29 26 15 5 14 62 53 9 50
8 SV Sandhausen ll 34 9 3 5 30 19 5 4 8 29 28 14 7 13 59 47 12 49
9 Reutlingen 34 8 4 5 34 23 4 3 10 23 31 12 7 15 57 54 3 43
10 Stuttgarter Kickers II 34 9 2 6 23 24 3 5 9 24 38 12 7 15 47 62 -15 43
11 Freiburger FC 34 8 1 8 29 25 5 2 10 17 28 13 3 18 46 53 -7 42
12 Kehler FV 34 6 4 7 23 24 6 2 9 18 27 12 6 16 41 51 -10 42
13 Freiberg 34 6 5 6 28 27 5 3 9 19 36 11 8 15 47 63 -16 41
14 FC 08 Villingen 34 7 4 6 28 27 4 4 9 17 40 11 8 15 45 67 -22 41
15 Germania Friedrichstal 34 3 4 10 18 39 2 4 11 11 52 5 8 21 29 91 -62 23
16 SC Pfullendorf 34 0 3 14 10 40 3 1 13 11 43 3 4 27 21 83 -62 13

Oberliga Promotion Group North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Eichede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Eutin 08 34 12 0 5 68 28 13 1 3 40 18 25 1 8 108 46 62 76
2 Holstein Kiel II 34 11 4 2 52 17 9 4 4 24 14 20 8 6 76 31 45 68
3 TSB Flensburg 34 13 1 3 46 14 6 7 4 27 24 19 8 7 73 38 35 65
4 SV Todesfelde 34 12 2 3 46 22 7 3 7 32 33 19 5 10 78 55 23 62
5 Heider SV 34 9 5 3 28 14 8 2 7 31 32 17 7 10 59 46 13 58
6 Flensburg 08 34 8 3 6 49 30 8 1 8 41 38 16 4 14 90 68 22 52
7 TSV Kropp 34 9 4 4 42 28 5 4 8 29 35 14 8 12 71 63 8 50
8 TSV Altenholz 34 8 2 7 28 24 6 6 5 34 32 14 8 12 62 56 6 50
9 Neumuenster 34 9 4 4 28 16 7 3 7 34 28 16 7 11 62 44 18 46
10 Union Neumuenster 34 8 4 5 29 18 5 0 12 25 44 13 4 17 54 62 -8 43
11 Oldenburger SV 34 7 3 7 46 34 6 0 11 30 46 13 3 18 76 80 -4 42
12 FC Kilia Kiel 34 6 3 8 25 30 5 3 9 18 34 11 6 17 43 64 -21 39
13 TuS Hartenholm 34 4 3 10 19 44 4 3 10 17 46 8 6 20 36 90 -54 30
14 Preetzer TSV 34 3 4 10 23 35 3 6 8 22 41 6 10 18 45 76 -31 28
15 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 34 6 2 9 24 44 2 3 12 14 54 8 5 21 38 98 -60 26
16 TuRa Meldorf 34 5 3 9 21 39 1 3 13 17 49 6 6 22 38 88 -50 24
17 SG Reher-Puls 34 3 3 11 27 42 1 0 16 13 63 4 3 27 40 105 -65 15

Oberliga Promotion Group North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Oberliga Bremen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Blumenthaler SV 30 13 2 0 66 13 9 4 2 34 19 22 6 2 100 32 68 72
2 Werder Bremen III 30 11 3 1 55 13 7 2 6 53 29 18 5 7 108 42 66 59
3 TuS Schwachhausen 30 11 3 1 47 18 5 4 6 35 44 16 7 7 82 62 20 55
4 Brinkumer SV 30 8 3 4 44 24 8 2 5 46 24 16 5 9 90 48 42 53
5 SG Aumund-Vegesack 30 9 3 3 41 23 6 1 8 25 25 15 4 11 66 48 18 49
6 BTS Neustadt 30 5 6 4 23 21 6 1 8 26 40 11 7 12 49 61 -12 40
7 Habenhauser FV 30 8 3 4 31 26 3 3 9 21 40 11 6 13 52 66 -14 39
8 Geestemuende 30 6 2 7 36 38 5 3 7 31 41 11 5 14 67 79 -12 38
9 VfL Bremen 30 6 3 6 27 29 3 4 8 22 33 9 7 14 49 62 -13 34
10 SV Grohn 30 3 3 9 20 37 4 8 3 28 24 7 11 12 48 61 -13 32
11 Leher 30 6 4 5 28 29 2 4 9 25 47 8 8 14 53 76 -23 32
12 TSV Grolland 30 4 3 8 39 50 4 4 7 23 55 8 7 15 62 105 -43 31
13 OSC Bremerhaven 30 4 2 9 35 51 5 1 9 25 58 9 3 18 60 109 -49 30
14 FC Union 60 30 3 4 8 19 36 1 3 11 13 46 4 7 19 32 82 -50 19
15 Vatan Sport Bremen 30 0 3 12 9 49 1 3 11 16 64 1 6 23 25 113 -88 9
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: