resultados Oberliga Hessen

marcadores Oberliga Hessen

Oberliga Bayern South

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSV Landsberg 9 4 0 0 11 3 2 2 1 8 5 6 2 1 19 8 11 20
2 VfR Garching 9 4 0 1 16 3 2 0 2 9 7 6 0 3 25 10 15 18
3 FC Unterfoehring 9 4 0 1 9 4 1 2 1 6 7 5 2 2 15 11 4 17
4 DJK Vilzing 9 2 1 2 5 5 3 1 0 5 1 5 2 2 10 6 4 17
5 SV Heimstetten 9 3 0 1 11 3 2 1 2 7 9 5 1 3 18 12 6 16
6 FC Sonthofen 9 2 2 0 9 7 2 2 1 5 4 4 4 1 14 11 3 16
7 1860 Rosenheim 8 2 0 2 6 6 2 2 0 8 4 4 2 2 14 10 4 14
8 TSV Bogen 9 1 3 0 7 6 2 1 2 8 10 3 4 2 15 16 -1 13
9 BCF Wolfratshausen 9 1 3 1 9 12 2 1 1 6 5 3 4 2 15 17 -2 13
10 TSV Kottern 9 2 1 1 9 6 1 2 2 11 10 3 3 3 20 16 4 12
11 TSV Dachau 9 2 2 1 7 4 1 1 2 5 6 3 3 3 12 10 2 12
12 SV Kirchanschoring 9 0 3 2 5 7 2 1 1 6 6 2 4 3 11 13 -2 10
13 SV Pullach 9 1 2 1 6 3 1 2 2 6 12 2 4 3 12 15 -3 10
14 TSV Schwabmuenchen 8 1 2 1 4 5 1 1 2 3 7 2 3 3 7 12 -5 9
15 SV Erlbach 9 2 2 2 9 8 0 0 3 1 8 2 2 5 10 16 -6 8
16 FC Pipinsried 9 1 1 2 6 6 0 2 3 6 10 1 3 5 12 16 -4 6
17 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 9 0 0 3 0 8 1 1 4 4 14 1 1 7 4 22 -18 4
18 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 9 0 1 4 5 10 0 1 3 2 9 0 2 7 7 19 -12 2

Oberliga Bayern North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 VfB Eichstatt 9 4 1 0 12 1 2 1 1 6 6 6 2 1 18 7 11 20
2 TSV Grossbardorf 9 3 1 0 10 3 2 3 0 4 2 5 4 0 14 5 9 19
3 SV Seligenporten 8 3 0 1 7 2 2 1 1 11 9 5 1 2 18 11 7 16
4 TSV Aubstadt 9 2 2 1 10 5 2 1 1 6 7 4 3 2 16 12 4 15
5 SV Erlenbach 9 2 2 1 8 7 2 1 1 4 6 4 3 2 12 13 -1 15
6 Feucht 9 1 1 3 9 7 3 0 1 9 5 4 1 4 18 12 6 13
7 Alemannia Haibach 8 1 2 1 3 6 2 2 0 9 6 3 4 1 12 12 0 13
8 SpVgg Bayern Hof 9 2 1 2 10 10 2 0 2 6 8 4 1 4 16 18 -2 13
9 Eintracht Bamberg 9 1 3 0 8 7 2 0 3 9 10 3 3 3 17 17 0 12
10 ASV Burglengenfeld 8 2 1 1 6 5 1 2 1 4 6 3 3 2 10 11 -1 12
11 Jahn Regensburg II 9 1 1 2 6 8 2 1 2 11 8 3 2 4 17 16 1 11
12 SC Eltersdorf 9 2 1 1 9 6 0 3 2 7 9 2 4 3 16 15 1 10
13 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 9 1 1 3 5 7 2 0 2 5 9 3 1 5 10 16 -6 10
14 VfL Frohnlach 8 1 2 0 5 1 0 4 1 3 5 1 6 1 8 6 2 9
15 SpVgg Weiden 9 1 1 2 5 4 1 2 2 6 7 2 3 4 11 11 0 9
16 Jahn Forchheim 9 2 1 2 9 12 0 2 2 2 5 2 3 4 11 17 -6 9
17 Wurzburger 9 0 1 3 3 7 1 0 4 4 12 1 1 7 7 19 -12 4
18 FC Sand 9 0 1 4 4 13 1 0 3 5 9 1 1 7 9 22 -13 4

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SC Hauenstein 5 3 0 0 6 3 2 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 11 3 8 15
2 Koblenz 6 3 0 0 9 1 1 1 1 2 3 4 1 1 11 4 7 13
3 SV Gonsenheim 5 1 0 1 5 4 3 0 0 5 2 4 0 1 10 6 4 12
4 Arminia Ludwigshafen 6 2 0 1 2 4 2 0 1 5 4 4 0 2 7 8 -1 12
5 TSV Schott Mainz 6 2 1 0 7 2 1 0 2 9 6 3 1 2 16 8 8 10
6 FSV Jaegersburg 6 2 0 1 6 3 1 1 1 5 3 3 1 2 11 6 5 10
7 Hertha Wiesbach 6 1 0 2 3 4 2 1 0 10 5 3 1 2 13 9 4 10
8 SV Mehring 5 2 0 0 4 2 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 6 4 2 10
9 FC Karbach 6 1 1 1 2 2 2 0 1 5 4 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
10 Pfeddersheim 6 2 0 1 4 2 1 0 2 6 7 3 0 3 10 9 1 9
11 Neunkirchen 6 0 1 2 0 3 2 0 1 7 4 2 1 3 7 7 0 7
12 SV Roechling 5 0 0 2 0 5 2 1 0 4 2 2 1 2 4 7 -3 7
13 SpVgg Burgbrohl 5 1 0 1 6 3 1 0 2 4 5 2 0 3 10 8 2 6
14 Elversberg II 6 0 0 3 3 12 2 0 1 4 5 2 0 4 7 17 -10 6
15 Pirmasens II 5 0 1 2 2 4 1 1 0 3 1 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
16 Wirges 5 0 2 1 5 6 0 0 2 0 4 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2
17 FSV Salmrohr 5 0 0 3 5 9 0 0 2 1 6 0 0 5 6 15 -9 0
18 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken 6 0 0 3 2 9 0 0 3 1 8 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Tennis Borussia 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
2 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
3 FC Anker Wismar 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
4 FC Neubrandenburg 04 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
5 Hansa Rostock II 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
6 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 1 1 0 5 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 SV Victoria Seelow 3 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
8 Malchower SV 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
9 Brandenburger SC Sued 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
10 FC Strausberg 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
11 1. FC Frankfurt 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 1 1 5 -4 3
12 SV Altluedersdorf 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
13 CFC Hertha 06 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 5 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
14 BSV Hurturkel Berlin 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
15 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
16 Germania Schoeneiche 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 VfL Halle 96 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 0 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
2 Energie Cottbus II 2 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 7 4 3 6
3 Lokomotive Leipzig 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
4 Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 6 0 1 1 0 8 2 6 4
5 FSV Barleben 1911 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
6 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
7 Union Sandersdorf 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
8 SSV Markranstaedt 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
9 Plauen 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
10 BSG Wismut Gera 3 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 1 3 6 0 2 1 6 9 -3 2
11 FC International Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
12 Askania Bernburg 2 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
13 RW Erfurt II 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
14 Einheit Rudolstadt 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
15 SV Schott Jena 2 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
16 Eisenach 2 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0

Oberliga Hessen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 RW Frankfurt 6 3 0 0 11 4 3 0 0 12 1 6 0 0 23 5 18 18
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 6 2 1 0 8 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 1 0 16 6 10 16
3 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 6 2 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 3 3 4 0 2 6 4 2 12
4 SV Wiesbaden 5 2 0 1 9 4 1 1 0 4 2 3 1 1 13 6 7 10
5 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 5 1 1 0 8 3 2 0 1 6 5 3 1 1 14 8 6 10
6 FSC Lohfelden 6 1 1 1 5 5 2 0 1 4 1 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
7 SpVgg 1922 Hadamar 4 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 2 5 2 1 1 5 6 -1 7
8 Eschborn 6 1 1 1 5 4 1 0 2 6 10 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7
9 TSV Lehnerz 6 2 0 1 5 5 0 1 2 2 5 2 1 3 7 10 -3 7
10 KSV Baunatal 6 1 0 1 4 5 1 1 2 9 12 2 1 3 13 17 -4 7
11 Borussia Fulda 6 2 0 1 6 4 0 1 2 2 8 2 1 3 8 12 -4 7
12 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 5 2 0 1 4 3 0 0 2 2 8 2 0 3 6 11 -5 6
13 SC Hessen Dreieich 6 1 0 2 5 7 0 2 1 4 5 1 2 3 9 12 -3 5
14 Buchonia Flieden 4 0 0 2 2 5 1 1 0 5 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4
15 OSC Vellmar 5 1 0 2 7 7 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 4 9 12 -3 3
16 Bayern Alzenau 6 0 0 3 3 6 1 0 2 2 5 1 0 5 5 11 -6 3
17 SpVgg Oberrad 6 0 2 1 3 8 0 0 3 2 9 0 2 4 5 17 -12 2

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TSC Euskirchen 3 2 0 0 10 2 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
2 VfL Alfter 3 2 0 0 6 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
3 Bergisch Gladbach 3 1 1 0 5 2 1 0 0 3 2 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
4 Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
5 Bonner SC 3 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
6 SV Eilendorf 3 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
7 FC Hennef 05 2 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 Germania Windeck 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
9 TV Herkenrath 3 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
10 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 3 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
11 Alemannia Aachen II 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 8 1 0 1 3 8 -5 3
12 FC Huerth 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
13 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 3 5 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
14 VfL Leverkusen 3 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 5 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
15 SV Breinig 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
16 DJK BW Friesdorf 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0

Oberliga Hamburg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 TuS Dassendorf 5 2 0 0 7 2 2 1 0 11 2 4 1 0 18 4 14 13
2 TSV Buchholz 4 2 0 0 7 2 1 0 1 4 2 3 0 1 11 4 7 9
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
4 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 5 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 2 5 8 3 0 2 11 8 3 9
5 FC Suederelbe 5 3 0 0 8 2 0 0 2 2 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
6 SV Rugenbergen 4 2 0 0 6 1 1 0 1 1 3 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
7 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 6 5 3 0 1 8 6 2 9
8 Victoria Hamburg 4 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 5 5 3 0 1 8 6 2 9
9 Concordia Hamburg 5 1 2 0 12 3 1 0 1 5 4 2 2 1 17 7 10 8
10 Condor Hamburg 4 1 1 0 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
11 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 1 1 5 5 1 0 1 3 7 2 1 2 8 12 -4 7
12 Niendorfer TSV 4 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 4 2 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
13 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 4 0 0 2 0 6 1 0 1 5 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5 3
14 BSV Buxtehude 4 0 1 1 2 5 0 1 1 1 3 0 2 2 3 8 -5 2
15 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4 0 0 2 3 6 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 3 5 9 -4 1
16 VfL Pinneberg 4 0 0 2 1 8 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
17 Altonaer FC 93 4 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 7 0 0 4 3 11 -8 0
18 SV Lurup 4 0 0 2 1 10 0 0 2 0 11 0 0 4 1 21 -20 0

Oberliga Westfalen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Arminia Bielefeld II 2 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
2 TSV Marl-Hüls 2 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
3 Hammer SpVg 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 5 1 4 5
4 Lippstadt 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
5 SV Schermbeck 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
6 SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
7 SuS Neuenkirchen 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
8 TSG Sprockhoevel 2 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
9 Eintracht Rheine 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
10 ASC Dortmund 2 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 0 4 3 1 0 1 4 7 -3 3
11 Sportfreunde Siegen 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
12 SC Roland Beckum 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
13 TuS Ennepetal 2 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
14 SuS Stadtlohn 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
15 Westfalia Rhynern 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 5 -5 1
16 SC Paderborn 07 II 1 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
17 SV Zweckel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
18 FC Guetersloh 2 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0

Oberliga Niederrhein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 VfR Krefeld Fischeln 3 2 0 0 8 3 1 0 0 5 3 3 0 0 13 6 7 9
2 SC Duesseldorf West 3 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 5 3 3 0 0 8 4 4 9
3 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 0 4 0 4 7
4 KFC Uerdingen 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 1 1 2 0 4 1 3 5
5 TSV Meerbusch 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
6 Wuppertal 3 1 0 1 7 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8 4 4 4
7 Duisburg II 3 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
8 TuRU Duesseldorf 3 0 0 1 3 5 1 1 0 7 5 1 1 1 10 10 0 4
9 SC Kapellen Erft 3 1 1 0 6 5 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
10 Ratinger SV 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
11 1. FC Moenchengladbach 3 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
12 Oberhausen II 3 0 0 2 3 7 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
13 VfB Hilden 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 11 1 0 2 5 12 -7 3
14 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
15 FC Bocholt 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
16 SV Hoennepel Niedermoermter 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
17 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3 0 1 1 3 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
18 SW Essen 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Spelle-Venhaus 4 2 0 0 8 5 1 0 1 7 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 9
2 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 0 7 2 2 2 0 10 3 7 8
3 SVG Goettingen 3 1 1 0 5 2 1 0 0 5 1 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
4 TuS Lingen 3 1 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 4 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
5 SSV Jeddeloh 4 1 1 0 6 2 0 2 0 5 5 1 3 0 11 7 4 6
6 Eintracht Northeim 3 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 4 5 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
7 FC Wunstorf 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
8 Arminia Hannover 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 2 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
9 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 1 1 0 4 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
10 VfL Oldenburg 4 0 1 1 3 7 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
11 FT Braunschweig 4 1 0 1 4 3 0 0 2 1 5 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
12 Heeslinger SC 3 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 4 6 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
13 Osnabrueck II 3 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 7 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
14 VfL Bueckeburg 4 1 0 1 3 6 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
15 TB Uphusen 3 0 1 1 3 5 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
16 SV Teutonia Uelzen 3 0 0 2 3 9 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 3 5 13 -8 0

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 SV Oberachern 5 1 1 1 4 4 2 0 0 7 2 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
2 FV Ravensburg 5 2 0 0 5 2 1 1 1 4 4 3 1 1 9 6 3 10
3 Ulm 5 1 0 1 3 4 2 1 0 4 2 3 1 1 7 6 1 10
4 Noettingen 3 2 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 4 2 3 0 0 13 3 10 9
5 FSV Hollenbach 4 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 6 1 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
6 Kehler FV 4 2 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 3 1 3 0 1 6 3 3 9
7 Freiburger FC 4 1 1 0 5 1 1 0 1 1 3 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
8 TSG Balingen 5 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 5 3 2 7
9 Freiberg 4 2 1 0 6 2 0 0 1 1 6 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7
10 SV Sandhausen ll 4 2 0 0 10 0 0 0 2 1 5 2 0 2 11 5 6 6
11 Karlsruher SC II 4 1 0 1 3 4 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
12 FC 08 Villingen 4 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
13 Reutlingen 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 6 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
14 FSV 08 Bissingen 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 5 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
15 Stuttgarter Kickers II 4 0 1 1 1 5 0 1 1 2 4 0 2 2 3 9 -6 2
16 SC Pfullendorf 5 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 2 0 6 0 1 4 3 12 -9 1
17 Germania Friedrichstal 5 0 0 2 3 6 0 1 2 1 13 0 1 4 4 19 -15 1
18 1. CfR Pforzheim 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Eutin 08 7 3 0 0 16 2 3 0 1 7 3 6 0 1 23 5 18 18
2 TSB Flensburg 7 4 0 0 16 3 1 2 0 10 8 5 2 0 26 11 15 17
3 Heider SV 6 3 0 0 7 3 2 0 1 5 4 5 0 1 12 7 5 15
4 Neumuenster 7 3 0 0 9 2 1 1 2 7 4 4 1 2 16 6 10 13
5 SV Eichede 6 2 0 1 7 5 2 1 0 8 3 4 1 1 15 8 7 13
6 SV Todesfelde 7 4 0 0 10 3 0 1 2 4 11 4 1 2 14 14 0 13
7 TSV Altenholz 7 2 0 1 7 5 1 2 1 9 9 3 2 2 16 14 2 11
8 Union Neumuenster 7 2 1 1 7 5 1 0 2 5 10 3 1 3 12 15 -3 10
9 FC Kilia Kiel 7 2 1 1 8 9 1 0 2 5 9 3 1 3 13 18 -5 10
10 TSV Kropp 6 2 0 1 5 4 1 0 2 4 4 3 0 3 9 8 1 9
11 TuS Hartenholm 6 1 1 1 4 3 1 0 2 3 12 2 1 3 7 15 -8 7
12 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6 1 0 2 7 8 1 0 2 3 7 2 0 4 10 15 -5 6
13 TuRa Meldorf 6 1 0 2 4 6 1 0 2 6 9 2 0 4 10 15 -5 6
14 Preetzer TSV 7 0 1 2 3 9 1 1 2 6 12 1 2 4 9 21 -12 5
15 Holstein Kiel II 6 1 1 1 13 5 0 0 3 2 9 1 1 4 15 14 1 4
16 Flensburg 08 6 0 1 1 4 5 1 0 3 7 11 1 1 4 11 16 -5 4
17 Oldenburger SV 7 0 1 3 6 12 1 0 2 6 8 1 1 5 12 20 -8 4
18 SG Reher-Puls 7 1 1 2 9 10 0 0 3 2 9 1 1 5 11 19 -8 4

Oberliga Bremen

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Blumenthaler SV 1 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2 Bremer SV 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 TuS Schwachhausen 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
4 VfL Bremen 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 BTS Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Brinkumer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geestemuende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Leher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SG Aumund-Vegesack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Grohn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSV Grolland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Werder Bremen III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 OSC Bremerhaven 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
14 Vatan Sport Bremen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15 FC Union 60 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16 Habenhauser FV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por:


Menu

Hoy

Primera División

Futbol

Basket

Tenis