resultados Regionalliga North

marcadores Regionalliga North

Regionalliga Bayern

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 1860 Muenchen 7 4 0 0 15 4 2 0 1 8 3 6 0 1 23 7 16 18
2 SpVgg Bayreuth 7 3 0 1 8 3 1 1 1 6 6 4 1 2 14 9 5 13
3 TSV Buchbach 7 3 0 1 7 4 1 1 1 3 4 4 1 2 10 8 2 13
4 FC Schweinfurt 6 2 0 0 6 2 2 0 2 8 7 4 0 2 14 9 5 12
5 Bayern Munich II 6 2 0 1 7 2 1 2 0 7 6 3 2 1 14 8 6 11
6 FV Illertissen 7 2 1 0 9 2 1 1 2 5 9 3 2 2 14 11 3 11
7 VfR Garching 6 0 2 1 4 6 3 0 0 7 4 3 2 1 11 10 1 11
8 Nuernberg II 7 3 0 1 12 7 0 1 2 6 10 3 1 3 18 17 1 10
9 Burghausen 7 2 0 2 8 8 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 11 11 0 10
10 FC Pipinsried 7 1 0 2 2 6 2 1 1 5 7 3 1 3 7 13 -6 10
11 Ingolstadt II 6 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 2 6 10 3 0 3 9 13 -4 9
12 SV Schalding-Heining 7 3 0 1 10 7 0 0 3 1 12 3 0 4 11 19 -8 9
13 1860 Rosenheim 7 1 2 1 4 4 1 0 2 2 4 2 2 3 6 8 -2 8
14 Augsburg II 7 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 3 9 9 2 1 4 12 11 1 7
15 Greuther Fuerth II 5 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 4 2 1 2 3 4 -1 7
16 VfB Eichstаеtt 6 1 2 1 10 10 0 0 2 2 6 1 2 3 12 16 -4 5
17 FC Unterfoehring 5 0 2 1 4 5 0 1 1 2 4 0 3 2 6 9 -3 3
18 FC Memmingen 6 1 0 2 6 8 0 0 3 1 4 1 0 5 7 12 -5 3
19 SV Seligenporten 6 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 3 3 9 1 0 5 5 12 -7 3

Regionalliga Southwest

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 FCA Walldorf 4 2 0 0 8 1 1 1 0 2 1 3 1 0 10 2 8 10
2 Saarbruecken 4 2 0 0 6 1 1 1 0 4 1 3 1 0 10 2 8 10
3 Kickers Offenbach 4 2 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 4 3 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 1 1 0 8 6 1 1 0 2 0 2 2 0 10 6 4 8
5 Mainz 05 II 4 1 0 1 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
6 TSV Steinbach 4 1 1 0 6 2 1 0 1 3 3 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
7 Freiburg II 4 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
8 Waldhof Mannheim 4 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 1 4 3 2 0 2 7 4 3 6
9 VfB Stuttgart II 4 1 1 0 5 4 0 2 0 3 3 1 3 0 8 7 1 6
10 Stuttgarter Kickers 4 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
11 Hoffenheim II 3 0 1 1 3 5 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
12 Wormatia Worms 3 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
13 Elversberg 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 3 1 0 3 -3 3
14 SV Roechling 4 1 0 1 4 5 0 0 2 3 8 1 0 3 7 13 -6 3
15 Koblenz 4 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 1 3 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2 2
16 Ulm 4 0 0 2 2 6 0 1 1 5 6 0 1 3 7 12 -5 1
17 TSV Schott Mainz 3 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
18 FSV Frankfurt 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 9 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0
19 Hessen Kassel 4 1 1 0 4 3 0 0 2 1 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 -5

Regionalliga West

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 4 2 0 0 8 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 9 3 6 9
2 Viktoria Koeln 1904 4 2 0 0 5 2 1 0 1 5 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
3 Wuppertal 4 1 1 0 4 1 1 1 0 3 1 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
4 Bonner SC 3 2 0 0 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
5 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
6 Borussia Dortmund II 3 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 7
7 KFC Uerdingen 3 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
8 Alemannia Aachen 4 1 1 0 4 2 0 1 1 4 6 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
9 SV Roedinghausen 4 1 1 0 6 5 0 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 7 8 -1 5
10 Oberhausen 4 1 1 0 3 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
11 RW Essen 3 1 0 1 4 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
12 SC Wiedenbrueck 4 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 1 5 5 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
13 TuS Erndtebrueck 3 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 3 0 5 5 0 3
14 SC Verl 4 0 2 0 3 3 0 1 1 1 2 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
15 Wattenscheid 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 3 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
16 Westfalia Rhynern 4 0 1 1 5 6 0 0 2 2 4 0 1 3 7 10 -3 1
17 FC Koeln II 3 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 9 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0

Regionalliga Northeast

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Energie Cottbus 4 2 0 0 8 1 2 0 0 8 0 4 0 0 16 1 15 12
2 Lokomotive Leipzig 4 1 1 0 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
3 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4 2 0 0 6 1 0 2 0 4 4 2 2 0 10 5 5 8
4 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 2 0 0 5 2 0 1 1 3 5 2 1 1 8 7 1 7
5 Babelsberg 4 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
6 Hertha Berlin II 4 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 1 3 2 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
7 Budissa Bautzen 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 2 0 2 3 6 -3 6
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 5 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
9 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4 1 1 0 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 4 2 2 5
10 Germania Halberstadt 4 0 1 1 3 5 1 1 0 2 1 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
11 Berliner AK 07 4 1 1 0 5 4 0 1 1 2 5 1 2 1 7 9 -2 5
12 BFC Dynamo 3 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
13 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 4 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 4 2 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
14 VSG Altglienicke 4 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
15 TSG Neustrelitz 4 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 3 4 10 -6 3
16 BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 6 1 0 3 1 7 -6 3
17 VfB Auerbach 4 0 1 1 1 5 0 1 1 2 3 0 2 2 3 8 -5 2
18 FSV Luckenwalde 4 0 0 2 1 6 0 0 2 3 6 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0

Regionalliga North

Clasificación En casa Fuera Total
Puesto EQUIPO PJ GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA CO GA EM PE FA GO GD TOTAL
1 Hamburger SV II 4 2 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 4 2 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
2 Luebeck 4 2 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
3 Eintracht Norderstedt 4 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 0 4 2 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 SC Weiche Flensburg 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
5 SV Drochtersen/Assel 4 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 0 5 4 2 2 0 9 7 2 8
6 Wolfsburg II 4 1 0 1 4 4 1 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
7 FC Hansa Lueneburg 4 0 0 2 2 5 2 0 0 7 1 2 0 2 9 6 3 6
8 TSV Havelse 4 1 0 1 5 4 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
9 Altonaer FC 93 4 0 0 2 2 4 2 0 0 5 3 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
10 St.Pauli II 3 1 1 0 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 7 2 5 5
11 SSV Jeddeloh 4 1 1 0 6 3 0 0 2 4 6 1 1 2 10 9 1 4
12 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
13 Oldenburg 4 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
14 Eintracht Braunschweig II 4 0 1 1 1 4 1 0 1 3 5 1 1 2 4 9 -5 4
15 Hannover 96 II 4 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 3 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
16 Eutin 08 4 1 0 1 6 3 0 0 2 2 7 1 0 3 8 10 -2 3
17 BSV Rehden 4 0 0 2 3 7 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
18 VfV Hildesheim 4 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 0 9 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0
Close
Comparte con tus amigos

Compartir por: